신선 완두콩 썸네일

신선 완두콩 캐나다 마켓 오버뷰 2026

HS 코드
070810
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 캐나다의 신선 완두콩 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 캐나다에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 캐나다의 신선 완두콩에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 14개와 수입 파트너 기업 66개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 5건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

캐나다 내 신선 완두콩 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

캐나다의 신선 완두콩에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 14개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
캐나다에서의 신선 완두콩 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 070810의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 30.7%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

신선 완두콩의 캐나다 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

캐나다의 신선 완두콩 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
캐나다의 신선 완두콩 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-24: 0.28 USD / kg, 2026-02-14: 0.28 USD / kg, 2026-02-14: 0.28 USD / kg, 2026-02-13: 0.73 USD / kg, 2026-02-07: 2.82 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-24WHO** ***** **** ***** ***** **** ***** ***** **** * **** **** ***** ***** **** *** ******* ** ** **** ******* ********* ** ***0.28 USD / kg (캐나다) (미국)
2026-02-14GRE** **** * ******* ******* ***** **** * ******* ******* ** **** *** ****** ** ***** **** * ******* ******* ***** **** * ******* ******* ** **** *** ****** ** ***** **** * ******* ***** ******0.28 USD / kg (캐나다) (미국)
2026-02-14GRE** **** ******* ** ******* ******* ** *** **** ******* ** ******* ********** ******* ** ***** **** ******* ** ******* ******* ** *** **** ******* ** ******* ********** ******* ** ******0.28 USD / kg (캐나다) (아랍에미리트)
2026-02-13ARV**** ****** ****** ********0.73 USD / kg (캐나다) (코스타리카)
2026-02-07GRE** **** * ***** **** *** ******** *** ***** **** * ***** **** *** ******** ** ****** ** ***** *** ***** *** ** ***** ***** ******** ** ** ***** ***** ** ************ ******* ****** ******** ******* ******** ** ** ** ***** *** **** **** ** ****** ******2.82 USD / kg (캐나다) (미국)

캐나다 내 상위 신선 완두콩 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 캐나다의 신선 완두콩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 14개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역유통 / 도매
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 기타포워딩 및 복합운송
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역물류
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송식품 도매브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역물류
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 호레카
캐나다 수출 파트너 커버리지
14개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 캐나다의 신선 완두콩 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 캐나다 내 신선 완두콩 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

캐나다 내 신선 완두콩의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 070810)

캐나다의 신선 완두콩 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20242,119,9191,137,559 USD
20233,448,4262,279,662 USD
20224,235,1272,705,439 USD

캐나다에서 수출되는 신선 완두콩의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 070810) 2024

2024년 기준, 캐나다발 신선 완두콩 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1중국1,035,880454,800.125 USD
2아랍에미리트411,410243,950.497 USD
3인도네시아412,870155,520.852 USD
4태국162,344121,847.452 USD
5미국24,226101,561.329 USD

캐나다의 신선 완두콩 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

캐나다의 신선 완두콩에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 66개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 38.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

신선 완두콩의 캐나다 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

캐나다의 신선 완두콩 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
캐나다의 신선 완두콩 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-28: 3.36 USD / kg, 2026-02-26: 1.35 USD / kg, 2026-02-10: 1.49 USD / kg, 2026-02-02: 4.25 USD / kg, 2026-02-02: 2.98 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-28GRE** **** ***3.36 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-26Gre** ****1.35 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-10GRE** **** ** ***1.49 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-02FRE** *** **** ******4.25 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-02PLA** ***** *******2.98 USD / kg (-) (-)-

캐나다 내 상위 신선 완두콩 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 캐나다의 신선 완두콩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 66개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매작물 생산식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 포장브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조식품 도매음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역식품 제조유통 / 도매
캐나다 수입 파트너 커버리지
66개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 캐나다의 신선 완두콩 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 캐나다에서 활동 중인 신선 완두콩 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

캐나다 내 신선 완두콩의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 070810)

캐나다의 신선 완두콩 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20248,904,31542,979,067 USD
20239,163,57347,797,748 USD
202211,112,15153,785,477 USD

캐나다에 신선 완두콩를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 070810) 2024

2024년 기준, 캐나다로 신선 완두콩를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1멕시코2,402,09513,771,477.174 USD
2미국2,343,42312,683,308.077 USD
3중국2,314,2347,522,648.266 USD
4과테말라1,287,1896,528,666.249 USD
5페루493,2862,317,978.108 USD

캐나다의 신선 완두콩 도매 공급가 추이

캐나다에서 신선 완두콩의 도매 공급업체 가격 벤치마크와 최신 수출 가격 업데이트를 추적하세요.

캐나다의 과거 신선 완두콩 도매 공급 가격 (USD/kg)

전년 대비 변화를 포함한 신선 완두콩의 연간 평균/하한/상한 도매 가격은 캐나다에서의 공급업체 가격 및 수출 경쟁력 벤치마크 데이터를 제공합니다.
캐나다의 신선 완두콩 연도별 도매 평균 단가: 2020: 4.10 USD / kg, 2021: 5.64 USD / kg, 2022: 6.63 USD / kg, 2023: 6.68 USD / kg, 2024: 6.26 USD / kg, 2025: 6.45 USD / kg, 2026: 5.88 USD / kg.
연도평균 단가하한 단가상한 단가전년 대비 변화
20204.10 USD / kg4.10 USD / kg4.10 USD / kg-
20215.64 USD / kg2.55 USD / kg8.19 USD / kg-
20226.63 USD / kg1.63 USD / kg9.77 USD / kg-
20236.68 USD / kg3.35 USD / kg9.38 USD / kg-
20246.26 USD / kg1.91 USD / kg8.40 USD / kg-
20256.45 USD / kg3.79 USD / kg9.53 USD / kg-
20265.88 USD / kg5.16 USD / kg7.71 USD / kg-

캐나다의 최신 신선 완두콩 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 업데이트 5건을 사용하여 캐나다에서의 현재 신선 완두콩 도매 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 변화를 확인하세요.
캐나다의 신선 완두콩 최신 도매 업데이트(일자별): 2026-05-01: 22.35 USD / kg, 2026-05-01: 22.35 USD / kg, 2026-05-01: 22.35 USD / kg, 2026-05-01: 22.35 USD / kg, 2026-05-01: 22.35 USD / kg.
일자항목명단가 (USD)원산지 국가 
2026-05-01Pea* ********* ***** ****** * ******* ******************22.35 USD / kg-
2026-05-01Pea* ********* ***** ****** * ******* ***************** * **** ************ ** ** **********22.35 USD / kg-
2026-05-01Pea* ********* ***** ****** * ******* ******************* * **** ************ ** ** **********22.35 USD / kg-
2026-05-01Pea* ********* ***** ****** * ******* *****************22.35 USD / kg-
2026-05-01Pea* ********* ***** ****** * ******* **************** * **** ************ ** ** **********22.35 USD / kg-

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormFresh
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Fresh peas in Canada are a seasonal, highly perishable vegetable crop supplied primarily from domestic open-field production during the summer. In the Canadian market, "fresh peas" commonly include English (shelling) peas as well as edible-pod types such as snap and snow peas sold through retail and foodservice. Outside the Canadian growing season, availability is typically supported by imports, with supply continuity shaped by North American logistics and border compliance. While Canada is widely associated with a large pea sector overall, the fresh market segment is distinct from the country’s dry pea and processed pea supply chains.
Market RoleSeasonal domestic producer and importer (off-season)
Domestic RoleSeasonal fresh vegetable category for retail and foodservice with rapid post-harvest quality decline and high reliance on cold-chain handling
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityStrongly seasonal open-field supply concentrated in summer, with off-season market availability supported by imports.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Bright green color with minimal yellowing
  • Firm texture and crispness (for edible-pod types)
  • Freedom from decay, excessive blemishes, and pest damage
  • Uniform sizing within pack for retail and foodservice consistency
Compositional Metrics
  • Sweetness and eating quality decline quickly after harvest; rapid cooling and short time-to-market are key quality determinants.
Packaging
  • Bulk cartons or crates for wholesale and foodservice
  • Retail clamshells or bags for snap and snow peas
  • Prepacked formats with lot identification to support traceability

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Harvest → rapid pre-cooling → packing/labeling → refrigerated transport → wholesale/retail distribution centers → retail or foodservice
Temperature
  • Rapid pre-cooling after harvest is important to slow quality loss
  • Continuous refrigerated handling reduces wilting and quality degradation during long-haul distribution within Canada
Atmosphere Control
  • High-humidity handling and ventilation management help reduce dehydration and condensation-related quality issues
  • Avoid exposure to high ethylene environments during mixed-load handling where quality sensitivity is a concern
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life is short and highly sensitive to time and temperature; cold-chain breaks can quickly reduce marketability
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeLand

Risks

Phytosanitary HighNon-compliance with CFIA plant health import requirements (e.g., quarantine pest detection, contamination with soil/plant debris, or missing/incorrect phytosanitary documentation when required) can result in shipment detention, treatment orders, refusal of entry, or destruction, disrupting supply and damaging importer performance.Validate origin-specific requirements in CFIA AIRS before contracting; implement pre-shipment inspections and cleanliness controls; ensure phytosanitary certificates (when required) and shipping documents match lot and packaging details.
Logistics MediumFresh peas have high perishability and are sensitive to temperature abuse; long domestic distribution distances, border delays, and refrigerated capacity constraints can increase shrink and reduce delivered quality, especially during peak produce seasons and disruption events.Use validated refrigerated carriers, define temperature and transit-time KPIs in contracts, build contingency routing for disruption periods, and pre-clear documentation to reduce border dwell time.
Climate MediumWeather extremes (late frosts, heat waves, drought, wildfire impacts, and heavy rainfall) can compress the Canadian harvest window and reduce quality, increasing volatility in seasonal supply availability and pricing.Diversify sourcing regions within Canada and across North America for continuity; stagger planting and harvest scheduling where feasible; use crop insurance and irrigation planning in vulnerable regions.
Food Safety MediumPesticide residue non-compliance against Canadian maximum residue limits (MRLs) can trigger border actions, recalls, or customer rejections, particularly for imported off-season supply.Align spray programs to Health Canada PMRA MRLs, require residue testing for higher-risk origins or seasons, and maintain supplier GAP and packhouse sanitation documentation.
Sustainability
  • Climate variability (heat, drought, wildfire smoke, and extreme rainfall) can reduce yield and quality for Canadian open-field vegetable crops, including fresh peas.
  • Water availability and irrigation constraints can affect supply reliability in regions where supplemental irrigation is needed.
  • Retail and policy pressure to reduce plastic packaging can affect packaging formats used for fresh produce and require packaging redesign.
Labor & Social
  • Horticulture labor dependence and scrutiny of working and housing conditions for temporary foreign workers can create operational and reputational risk for fresh-vegetable supply chains.
  • Worker health and safety during peak harvest and packing periods is a recurring compliance theme for on-farm and packhouse operations.
Standards
  • CanadaGAP
  • GLOBALG.A.P.
  • SQF
  • BRCGS

FAQ

Which Canadian authority should importers use to confirm whether a phytosanitary certificate is required for fresh peas?Importers typically confirm origin-specific requirements using the Canadian Food Inspection Agency (CFIA) Automated Import Reference System (AIRS), which indicates when phytosanitary documentation and other plant health conditions apply.
What is the biggest compliance risk that can block fresh-pea shipments at the Canadian border?A major blocker is phytosanitary non-compliance—such as quarantine pest findings, soil contamination, or missing/incorrect phytosanitary documentation when required—which can lead to CFIA detention, refusal of entry, treatment orders, or destruction.
Who sets pesticide residue limits that fresh peas must meet in Canada?Pesticide maximum residue limits (MRLs) used for compliance in Canada are set through Health Canada’s pesticide regulatory framework (PMRA), and residue compliance is a key food-safety risk for both domestic and imported supply.

캐나다 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 신선 완두콩의 다른 국가 마켓

캐나다와 연관된 국가들에서 신선 완두콩 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 중국, 과테말라, 인도, 미국, 벨기에, 네덜란드, 러시아, 프랑스, 영국, 멕시코, 폴란드, 뉴질랜드, 페루, 태국, 호주, 독일, 케냐, 이탈리아, 필리핀, 에티오피아, 말레이시아, 일본, 스페인, 남아프리카, 아랍에미리트, 우크라이나, 카자흐스탄, 파키스탄, 터키, 브라질, 짐바브웨, 아르헨티나, 아르메니아, 칠레, 대만, 이집트, 베트남, 에콰도르, 덴마크, 탄자니아, 슬로바키아, 미얀마 [버마], 라트비아, 스웨덴, 파나마, 싱가포르, 체코, 노르웨이, 포르투갈, 루마니아, 우루과이, 스위스, 리투아니아, 오스트리아, 모로코, 헝가리, 우간다, 볼리비아, 잠비아, 콩고 민주 공화국, 세네갈, 네팔, 보츠와나, 아일랜드, 핀란드, 불가리아, 남수단, 몰도바, 방글라데시, 콜롬비아, 스리랑카, 룩셈부르크, 통가, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 바하마, 부탄, 벨리즈, 콩고 공화국, 코트디부아르, 코스타리카, 쿠바, 키프로스, 지부티, 에스토니아, 피지, 포클랜드 제도, 가봉, 조지아, 감비아, 기니, 그리스, 홍콩, 온두라스, 크로아티아, 인도네시아, 이스라엘, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 키르기스스탄, 키리바시, 대한민국, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 레바논, 라이베리아, 레소토, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마셜 제도, 마케도니아, 마카오, 북마리아나 제도, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 오만, 카타르, 세르비아, 사우디아라비아, 세이셸, 슬로베니아, 소말리아, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 타지키스탄, 튀니지, 우즈베키스탄, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.