마늘 분말 썸네일

스리랑카 마늘 분말 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
양파링 칩, 오이 피클, 식물성 베이컨, 식물성 버거 패티, +23
원재료
신선 마늘
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스리랑카에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스리랑카의 마늘 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 98개와 수입 파트너 기업 40개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

스리랑카 내 마늘 분말 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스리랑카의 마늘 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 98개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스리랑카에서의 마늘 분말 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 56.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

마늘 분말의 스리랑카 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스리랑카의 마늘 분말 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스리랑카의 마늘 분말 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-24: 3.56 USD / kg, 2026-01-17: 4.26 USD / kg, 2026-01-10: 3.30 USD / kg, 2026-01-07: 16.52 USD / kg, 2026-01-02: 4.49 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-01-24Gar****3.56 USD / kg (스리랑카) (몰디브)
2026-01-17Gar****4.26 USD / kg (스리랑카) (몰디브)
2026-01-10Gar****3.30 USD / kg (스리랑카) (몰디브)
2026-01-07Gar****16.52 USD / kg (스리랑카) (몰디브)
2026-01-02Gar****4.49 USD / kg (스리랑카) (몰디브)

스리랑카 내 상위 마늘 분말 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스리랑카의 마늘 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 98개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스리랑카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(스리랑카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(스리랑카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 포장식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(스리랑카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 2
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(스리랑카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(스리랑카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
스리랑카 수출 파트너 커버리지
98개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스리랑카의 마늘 분말 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스리랑카 내 마늘 분말 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.
소싱 진단
스리랑카산 마늘 분말, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

스리랑카의 마늘 분말 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스리랑카의 마늘 분말에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 40개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 20.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

마늘 분말의 스리랑카 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스리랑카의 마늘 분말 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스리랑카의 마늘 분말 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-26: 1.13 USD / kg, 2026-06-25: 1.64 USD / kg, 2026-06-25: 1.79 USD / kg, 2026-06-12: 1.69 USD / kg, 2026-06-12: 1.10 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-06-26DEH******* ****** ******1.13 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-25DEH******* ****** ****** *** *****1.64 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-25DEH******* ****** ****** *** *****1.79 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-12GAR*** ****** * *****1.69 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-12DEH******* ****** ******1.10 USD / kg (-) (-)-

스리랑카 내 상위 마늘 분말 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스리랑카의 마늘 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 40개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스리랑카)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-12-30
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 2
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(스리랑카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스리랑카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-03
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스리랑카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스리랑카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스리랑카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-06
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
스리랑카 수입 파트너 커버리지
40개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스리랑카의 마늘 분말 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스리랑카에서 활동 중인 마늘 분말 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.
수출 진단
우리 마늘 분말, 이 스리랑카 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 스리랑카 마늘 분말 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder (Dehydrated)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient (Spice/Seasoning Input)

Market

Garlic powder in Sri Lanka is primarily an import-supplied food ingredient used for household cooking, foodservice, and processed-food seasoning applications. The market is sensitive to macroeconomic and trade-policy constraints because bulk supply typically arrives through commercial import channels rather than domestic dehydration/grinding. Demand is concentrated around urban retail and the Western Province distribution corridor linked to Colombo port logistics. Buyer focus tends to be on consistent granulation, aroma strength, and food-safety compliance suitable for downstream manufacturing and HORECA use.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer and manufacturing ingredient market
Domestic RoleUsed as a seasoning ingredient in retail and foodservice; also used as an input for local food manufacturing (seasoning blends, snacks, sauces).
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityDemand is broadly year-round; supply availability depends more on import lead times and importer inventory than on local harvest seasonality.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Uniform granulation (powder/fine granules) suitable for blending
  • Low visible foreign matter; absence of insect fragments and extraneous material
  • Color and aroma consistency batch-to-batch (key buyer acceptance factor)
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control to prevent caking and microbial growth (buyer specification dependent)
  • Volatile/flavor retention expectations (specification dependent)
Packaging
  • Moisture-barrier inner liner (sealed) with outer carton or woven sack for bulk trade
  • Food-contact compliant packaging; lot/batch identification on packs for traceability

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Overseas dehydration/grinding → exporter packing → sea freight → Colombo port → customs/import control + food control/plant quarantine clearance (as applicable) → importer/wholesaler → retail packs and/or industrial distribution
Temperature
  • Ambient storage and transport with heat and sunlight avoidance to protect aroma
  • Keep dry; humidity control is more critical than refrigeration
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture ingress prevention (sealed liners) reduces caking and quality loss
  • Minimize prolonged exposure to air after opening to protect volatiles
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life performance is driven by moisture uptake, aroma loss, and pest exposure during storage; tight closure and dry warehousing are key
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Import Controls HighSri Lanka’s import-dependent supply can be severely disrupted by import licensing changes and foreign-exchange/settlement constraints, creating sudden delays or inability to clear/finance shipments of food ingredients such as garlic powder.Before booking, confirm item-specific import control status with the Department of Import and Export Control and ensure bank settlement/LC readiness; maintain buffer inventory and secondary origin options.
Food Safety MediumPowdered spices/dried vegetable powders are higher-risk for adulteration, foreign matter, and contaminant/non-hygienic handling issues; non-compliance can trigger border holds, rejections, or buyer delisting.Use supplier approval with documented HACCP/ISO 22000 (or GFSI-recognized) systems; require lot-level COA aligned to buyer limits and retain samples for dispute resolution.
Logistics MediumSea-freight schedule disruption and moisture exposure during transit/warehousing can lead to stockouts or quality defects such as caking and aroma loss in Sri Lanka’s import-reliant channel.Specify moisture-barrier liners and desiccant where appropriate; use dry, pest-controlled warehousing and plan replenishment around lead-time variability.
Regulatory Compliance MediumLabeling/document mismatches (HS code, product description, origin claims) can delay clearance and raise compliance risk for retail-packed spice products.Run a pre-shipment document/label verification against Sri Lanka Customs and Ministry of Health food labeling requirements; keep consistent product naming across invoice, packing list, and labels.
Sustainability
  • Responsible agrochemical residue management expectations for garlic-derived ingredients (buyer risk screening focus)
  • Packaging waste minimization for bulk liners and retail spice packs (buyer sustainability programs where applicable)
Labor & Social
  • Supplier labor compliance expectations (no forced labor/child labor) may be part of importer due diligence for food ingredients
  • Worker health and safety controls in overseas dehydration/grinding and packing facilities (audit topic for industrial buyers)
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety

FAQ

Is Sri Lanka mainly a producer or an importer for garlic powder?For garlic powder, Sri Lanka functions as an import-dependent consumer and manufacturing ingredient market, with supply typically arriving through commercial imports and then distributed to retail, foodservice, and food manufacturers.
Which documents are commonly needed to clear a garlic powder shipment into Sri Lanka?Common documentation includes a commercial invoice, packing list, and bill of lading (or air waybill). If claiming preferential tariffs, a certificate of origin is typically needed, and a phytosanitary certificate may be required depending on how the item is classified under plant quarantine rules.
What is the biggest trade disruption risk for garlic powder into Sri Lanka?The most critical risk is import disruption from licensing changes or foreign-exchange/settlement constraints, which can delay financing, clearance, or availability for an import-dependent market.

스리랑카 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 마늘 분말의 다른 국가 마켓

스리랑카와 연관된 국가들에서 마늘 분말 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
스리랑카 마늘 분말, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.