포도 주스 농축액 썸네일

네덜란드 포도 주스 농축액 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
자몽 농축 주스, 과일 펀치 음료, 포도 주스, 포도 주스 음료
원재료
신선 포도
HS 코드
200969
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 네덜란드에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 4건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드의 포도 주스 농축액에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 6개와 수입 파트너 기업 7개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

네덜란드의 포도 주스 농축액 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

네덜란드의 포도 주스 농축액에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 6개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
네덜란드에서의 포도 주스 농축액 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 4건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 200969의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

네덜란드의 포도 주스 농축액 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

네덜란드의 포도 주스 농축액 샘플 거래 4건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
네덜란드의 포도 주스 농축액 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-30: 2.56 USD / kg, 2025-11-12: 2.53 USD / kg, 2025-10-20: 3.38 USD / kg, 2025-08-15: 3.48 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-12-30КОН******* **** ***** ******* ********* ***** **** **** ****2.56 USD / kg (네덜란드) (카자흐스탄)
2025-11-12КОН******* **** ***** ******* ********* ***** **** **** ****2.53 USD / kg (네덜란드) (카자흐스탄)
2025-10-20СОК* * ****** ********** ********** ****** *** **** ******** *********** ** *** ******* ******* * ******** *** *** ******* ***** ** ***** ***************** ******** * *** *********** ********** ********** ******* * * ******* * * * ****** ****** ***** *** *** ** ***** ** *** * * * * ******** ***** ** **** ** *** ** **** ****** * * * * * **************3.38 USD / kg (네덜란드) (우크라이나)
2025-08-15КОН******* **** ***** ******* ******** *** *** ***** ** *****3.48 USD / kg (네덜란드) (카자흐스탄)

네덜란드의 상위 포도 주스 농축액 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 포도 주스 농축액에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 6개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매식료품점기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매소매무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조물류
네덜란드 수출 파트너 커버리지
6개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 포도 주스 농축액 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 네덜란드 내 포도 주스 농축액 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

네덜란드 내 포도 주스 농축액의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 200969)

네덜란드의 포도 주스 농축액 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20243,957,5548,398,401 USD
20232,005,7274,316,358 USD
20222,670,4305,364,053 USD

네덜란드에서 수출되는 포도 주스 농축액의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 200969) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드발 포도 주스 농축액 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일989,0912,578,917.567 USD
2스페인1,215,544.1532,104,663.91 USD
3폴란드417,117.02971,389.92 USD
4오스트리아146,475369,144.774 USD
5러시아141,422329,240.653 USD
소싱 진단
네덜란드산 포도 주스 농축액, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

네덜란드의 포도 주스 농축액 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 포도 주스 농축액에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 7개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 71.2%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

포도 주스 농축액의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 포도 주스 농축액 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 포도 주스 농축액 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-26: 1.29 USD / kg, 2026-06-26: 1.17 USD / kg, 2026-06-26: 1.30 USD / kg, 2026-06-18: 1.30 USD / kg, 2026-06-04: 1.29 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-06-26LOS *** ***** ** *** ********* ** *******1.29 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-26LOS *** ***** ** *** ********* ** *******1.17 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-26LOS *** ***** ** *** ********* ** *******1.30 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-18LOS *** ***** ** *** ********* ** *******1.30 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-04LOS *** ***** ** *** ********* ** *******1.29 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 포도 주스 농축액 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 포도 주스 농축액에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 7개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 포장식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류기타무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조물류
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
7개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 포도 주스 농축액 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 포도 주스 농축액 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

네덜란드 내 포도 주스 농축액의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 200969)

네덜란드의 포도 주스 농축액 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202420,750,00222,672,506 USD
202316,253,46721,145,100 USD
202214,331,09422,500,324 USD

네덜란드에 포도 주스 농축액를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 200969) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드로 포도 주스 농축액를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1스페인5,935,64510,881,739.014 USD
2이탈리아2,820,4994,617,469.679 USD
3아르헨티나2,012,2803,190,636.79 USD
4프랑스8,907,5582,234,088.471 USD
5칠레291,404865,730.105 USD
수출 진단
우리 포도 주스 농축액, 이 네덜란드 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
네덜란드 포도 주스 농축액 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormConcentrate
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Grape juice concentrate in the Netherlands functions primarily as a traded and industrial-use ingredient used by beverage and food manufacturers, rather than a domestically grown crop product. The Netherlands’ role is shaped by its EU single-market access and major port logistics, supporting import, bulk handling, blending/formulation, and onward distribution across Europe. Market availability is typically year-round because concentrate is a storable, shelf-stable intermediate that can be inventory-managed. Compliance expectations are driven by EU food law and official controls as implemented by Dutch authorities.
Market RoleImport-dependent processing and distribution hub (EU market)
Domestic RoleIndustrial ingredient for beverage and food manufacturing; bulk handling, blending, and formulation for B2B supply
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityTypically available year-round in the Netherlands due to import-driven supply and inventory management of shelf-stable concentrate.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Color specifications (appearance consistency; buyer-defined)
  • Clarity/turbidity specifications (application-dependent)
  • Aroma and off-flavor absence expectations (buyer-defined sensory criteria)
Compositional Metrics
  • Soluble solids (°Brix) specification per contract
  • Titratable acidity and pH targets per intended application
  • Dilution ratio/concentration factor and ingredient declaration basis per specification
Grades
  • Aseptic concentrate (common for ambient storage and shipment)
  • Frozen concentrate (where used in cold-chain programs)
  • Organic grade (when certified and segregated)
Packaging
  • Aseptic bag-in-drum (e.g., ~200L drum format) for bulk B2B handling
  • IBC totes for bulk storage and distribution
  • Bulk liquid shipment solutions (e.g., flexitank) where compatible with buyer logistics and quality controls

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin processing (juice extraction and concentration) → aseptic or frozen packing → international freight → port receipt and customs entry → QA release (COA + verification testing as needed) → bulk storage/blending/formulation → distribution to EU manufacturers
Temperature
  • Protect from excessive heat exposure during transit and storage to preserve quality
  • Temperature requirements depend on whether the product is shipped aseptic-ambient or frozen per contract
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is driven by packaging (aseptic vs frozen), storage conditions, and maintaining seal integrity and hygiene during bulk handling
  • Bulk transfers increase contamination risk if hygiene controls are weak
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighNon-compliance with EU requirements (notably pesticide residue limits and applicable contaminant limits for fruit-derived ingredients) can lead to detention/rejection at entry or market withdrawals, disrupting supply into and through the Netherlands.Use an EU-aligned testing plan (COA + periodic verification) for residues/contaminants, confirm supplier HACCP controls, and monitor EU RASFF notifications relevant to fruit juice/concentrate categories.
Regulatory Compliance MediumIncorrect CN classification, preference claims, or documentation gaps (origin evidence, inconsistent specs/COA) can cause customs delays, loss of preferential duty treatment, or disputes with buyers.Pre-validate CN code and preference pathway in EU TARIC, and run a pre-shipment document reconciliation checklist aligned to importer requirements.
Logistics MediumBulk-liquid logistics constraints (container availability, port congestion, and freight-rate volatility) can increase landed cost and create delivery risk for high-volume concentrate programs routed through Dutch ports.Contract capacity early, diversify logistics options (drums/IBCs/flexitank where suitable), and maintain safety stock for critical formulations.
Quality MediumQuality drift (color, flavor, °Brix, microbiological stability) can occur if aseptic integrity is compromised or if bulk handling hygiene is weak during transfers and blending in the distribution chain.Specify aseptic integrity checks, enforce hygienic transfer SOPs, and include incoming QC release criteria (sensory + key analytical parameters) before blending or repacking.
Sustainability
  • Scope 3 emissions scrutiny for long-distance sourcing and redistribution through Dutch logistics chains
  • Packaging and waste management expectations for bulk formats used in EU supply chains (drums/IBCs), including supplier take-back and waste documentation where required by buyer programs
Labor & Social
  • Supplier-country vineyard/harvest labor risk (seasonal and migrant labor) may be screened by Dutch/EU buyers via social audits and supplier codes of conduct
  • Worker health and safety controls in concentrate processing plants and bulk handling operations are commonly assessed in third-party audit programs
Standards
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food
  • ISO 22000 / HACCP-based systems

FAQ

Which authorities and systems are most relevant for importing grape juice concentrate into the Netherlands?Imports enter under EU customs rules (tariff treatment and CN classification can be checked in EU TARIC). Food-safety official controls in the Netherlands are implemented by the Netherlands Food and Consumer Product Safety Authority (NVWA) under EU food law and official controls frameworks.
What are the most common documentation items Dutch buyers expect for grape juice concentrate shipments?Beyond standard trade documents (invoice, packing list, transport document, customs entry), Dutch/EU buyers commonly require a certificate of analysis (COA) aligned to the agreed specification and, when claiming preferential tariffs, appropriate origin documentation consistent with EU TARIC guidance and the applicable trade arrangement.
What is the main deal-breaker compliance risk for grape juice concentrate placed on the EU market via the Netherlands?A key deal-breaker is failing EU food-safety requirements—especially pesticide residue limits and applicable contaminant limits—because non-compliance can trigger border actions or market withdrawals and may appear in the EU Rapid Alert System for Food and Feed (RASFF).

네덜란드와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 포도 주스 농축액 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

네덜란드와 연관된 국가들에서 포도 주스 농축액 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
네덜란드 포도 주스 농축액, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

포도 주스 농축액 연관 제품 카테고리

포도 주스 농축액의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 포도
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.