커피 생두 (카페인) 썸네일

베트남 커피 생두 (카페인) 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
커피 생두
하위 제품
아라비카 커피 생두 (카페인), 블렌디드 커피 생두 (카페인), 로부스타 커피 생두 (카페인)
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 커피 생두 (카페인)에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 132개와 수입 파트너 기업 350개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

베트남 내 커피 생두 (카페인) 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

베트남의 커피 생두 (카페인)에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 132개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 커피 생두 (카페인) 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 0.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

커피 생두 (카페인)의 베트남 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

베트남의 커피 생두 (카페인) 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 커피 생두 (카페인) 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-08-18: 3.89 USD / kg, 2026-08-13: 3.64 USD / kg, 2026-08-12: 3.65 USD / kg, 2026-08-12: 4.37 USD / kg, 2026-08-04: 4.30 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-08-18[커피********** ************* ****** ***** ****3.89 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-08-13[커피********** **************** ****** *****3.64 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-08-12[커피********** **************** ****** *****3.65 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-08-12[커피********** ************ ****4.37 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-08-04[커피********** ************ ****4.30 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)

베트남 내 상위 커피 생두 (카페인) 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 커피 생두 (카페인)에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 132개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-17
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-28
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 500M - 1B
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조물류소매무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-24
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
베트남 수출 파트너 커버리지
132개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 커피 생두 (카페인) 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베트남 내 커피 생두 (카페인) 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.
소싱 진단
베트남산 커피 생두 (카페인), 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

베트남의 커피 생두 (카페인) 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 커피 생두 (카페인)에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 350개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 4.8%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

커피 생두 (카페인)의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 커피 생두 (카페인) 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 커피 생두 (카페인) 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-19: 4.63 USD / kg, 2026-06-09: 23.60 USD / kg, 2026-06-09: 22.76 USD / kg, 2026-06-09: 24.49 USD / kg, 2026-06-08: 5.85 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-06-19CAF* *** ****** *** ************4.63 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-09GRE** ****** ***** * ***** ****** ******* *** * **** ***** ******* ********23.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-09GRE** ****** ***** * ***** ****** ******* ********* ****** * *** *22.76 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-09GRE** ****** ***** * ***** ****** ********* * *** ** *** *24.49 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-08CAF* *** ****** *** ************5.85 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 상위 커피 생두 (카페인) 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 커피 생두 (카페인)에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 350개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식음료 서비스업식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조소매
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 축산작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조호레카
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
베트남 수입 파트너 커버리지
350개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 커피 생두 (카페인) 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베트남에서 활동 중인 커피 생두 (카페인) 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.
수출 진단
우리 커피 생두 (카페인), 이 베트남 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 베트남 커피 생두 (카페인) 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormGreen (Unroasted)
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Green (unroasted) coffee beans are a flagship agricultural export from Vietnam, with production heavily concentrated in the Central Highlands. Export supply is dominated by Robusta, while Arabica is produced in smaller volumes in specific highland areas. The market is structurally export-oriented and sensitive to international price cycles, quality specifications (moisture/defects), and buyer-driven traceability requirements. Regulatory developments in key destination markets—especially deforestation due-diligence rules—can become binding constraints for market access without farm-level geolocation and lot traceability.
Market RoleMajor producer and exporter
Domestic RolePrimary export crop with domestic use by roasters and soluble-coffee manufacturers
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityMain harvest is typically concentrated in late-year to early-year in Vietnam’s key producing regions, with post-harvest processing and export shipping following soon after.

Specification

Primary VarietyRobusta (Coffea canephora)
Secondary Variety
  • Arabica (Coffea arabica)
Physical Attributes
  • Defect count and foreign matter control are central to exporter and buyer acceptance
  • Uniform bean size (screen) and color consistency are commonly specified
  • Moisture management is critical to prevent mold development during storage and ocean transit
Compositional Metrics
  • Caffeine presence is intrinsic to standard (non-decaffeinated) green coffee; buyers focus more on defects, moisture, and cup profile than caffeine quantification in routine trade specs
Grades
  • Buyer contracts commonly specify grades by defects/black & broken allowance, screen size, and moisture/foreign matter tolerances (contract-specific)
Packaging
  • Export packaging commonly uses bagged formats suitable for containerized sea freight (e.g., jute bags or equivalent)
  • Use of container liners and/or desiccants is common to reduce moisture/condensation risk during ocean transit

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Farm harvest → on-farm or local drying → collection/aggregation → hulling (parchment removal) → grading/sorting → bagging → container loading → seaport export → importer warehousing/roasting supply
Temperature
  • Not a cold-chain product; the key control is dry, stable storage to avoid condensation and mold during warehousing and container transit
Atmosphere Control
  • Ventilation and moisture/condensation control in containers (liners/desiccants) help reduce mold and quality deterioration risk on long sea voyages
Shelf Life
  • Green coffee can be stored for extended periods if kept dry and pest-free; quality degrades faster when moisture control fails or insect infestation occurs
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighDeforestation due-diligence and traceability requirements for coffee in certain destination markets (notably the EU) can block market access if farm geolocation, legality, and deforestation-free assertions cannot be substantiated at lot level.Implement farm/plot geolocation and supplier onboarding controls; maintain lot segregation and due-diligence files aligned to the destination regulation and buyer requirements; use third-party verification where needed.
Climate MediumDrought and heat stress in Vietnam’s key coffee belt (Central Highlands) can reduce yields and affect bean size/quality, creating supply volatility and contract-fulfillment risk.Diversify sourcing across provinces and supplier groups; build flexible shipment scheduling; incorporate agronomy and water-risk controls in supplier programs.
Food Safety MediumInadequate drying and moisture control can increase mold/mycotoxin risk and trigger rejection or claims in destination markets, especially after long sea transit with condensation events.Enforce moisture-control SOPs, warehouse hygiene, and container-loading controls (liners/desiccants as appropriate); conduct pre-shipment checks against buyer contaminant and moisture expectations.
Logistics MediumOcean freight-rate spikes, container availability constraints, and port congestion can increase delivered costs and cause shipment delays, affecting margin and contract performance for bulk green coffee.Use flexible shipment windows, diversify forwarders and routes, and hedge exposure through contract terms where feasible; maintain buffer inventory during peak shipping periods.
Documentation Gap MediumMismatch between contract specs and shipping documents (origin/lot IDs, weights, certificates) can trigger clearance delays, buyer disputes, or claim deductions.Run pre-shipment document reconciliation (COO/phytosanitary/BL/invoice/packing list) against buyer checklist and lot records.
Sustainability
  • Deforestation/land-use change screening and farm geolocation traceability are increasingly material for market access in deforestation-regulated destination markets for coffee.
  • Water stewardship and irrigation pressure in the Central Highlands are recurring sustainability concerns for coffee production.
  • Agrochemical management (fertilizer/pesticide use) is a recurring scrutiny point in buyer sustainability programs.
Labor & Social
  • Smallholder livelihood vulnerability to international price volatility can drive social-risk exposure (income stress, informal labor practices during peak harvest).
  • Seasonal labor availability and working conditions during harvest are practical audit topics in buyer programs.
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS

FAQ

Is Vietnam mainly an exporter or importer of green (unroasted) coffee beans?Vietnam is a major producer and exporter of green coffee beans, with production that is structurally export-oriented.
What is the most critical regulatory risk for Vietnam green coffee shipments into the EU market?A key deal-breaker risk is compliance with EU deforestation due-diligence and traceability requirements for coffee; lacking farm geolocation and lot-level due-diligence evidence can prevent market access.
Which Vietnamese regions are most associated with green coffee production?Production is concentrated in the Central Highlands (Tây Nguyên), including provinces such as Đắk Lắk and Lâm Đồng, with smaller Arabica-focused areas in selected highland zones.

베트남 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 커피 생두 (카페인)의 다른 국가 마켓

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 커피 생두 (카페인) 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
베트남 커피 생두 (카페인), 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

커피 생두 (카페인) 연관 제품 카테고리

커피 생두 (카페인)의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 커피 생두
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.