건조 녹색 완두콩 thumbnail

건조 녹색 완두콩 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
건조 완두콩
HS 코드
071310
최종 업데이트
2026-05-10
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 건조 녹색 완두콩 마켓 커버리지는 145개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 693개와 수입업체 1,014개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 2,696건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 20개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 1개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 5건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 5건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-10.

건조 녹색 완두콩에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 20개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 2,696건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 건조 녹색 완두콩의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

건조 녹색 완두콩 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

건조 녹색 완두콩의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
건조 녹색 완두콩의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 러시아 (+68.1%), 독일 (-55.5%), 페루 (-42.8%)입니다.

건조 녹색 완두콩 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 건조 녹색 완두콩 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 건조 녹색 완두콩 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 멕시코 (10.00 USD / kg), 중국 (4.71 USD / kg), 칠레 (3.97 USD / kg), 필리핀 (3.49 USD / kg), 베트남 (3.04 USD / kg), 외 7개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
캐나다-11.2%4140.70 USD / kg (2,867,490 kg)0.64 USD / kg (1,573,344 kg)0.75 USD / kg (5,086,768 kg)0.70 USD / kg (5,223,991 kg)0.48 USD / kg (3,165,020 kg)0.53 USD / kg (3,326,491.94 kg)
미국-7.4%2250.79 USD / kg (2,056,774 kg)0.79 USD / kg (1,753,380 kg)0.75 USD / kg (986,112.6 kg)0.76 USD / kg (574,521.799 kg)0.76 USD / kg (1,889,830 kg)0.71 USD / kg (1,467,127 kg)
인도+31.4%1781.32 USD / kg (371,226.999 kg)1.58 USD / kg (297,106.778 kg)1.63 USD / kg (270,509.999 kg)1.45 USD / kg (181,395.999 kg)2.01 USD / kg (198,359.5 kg)3.01 USD / kg (168,898.999 kg)
남아프리카+4.0%1281.60 USD / kg (11,408.06 kg)1.84 USD / kg (48,156.8 kg)1.96 USD / kg (20.34 kg)2.37 USD / kg (91.62 kg)2.08 USD / kg (8,270.8 kg)2.35 USD / kg (46,210.58 kg)
베트남-22.8%16- (-)2.60 USD / kg (600 kg)2.60 USD / kg (1,750 kg)1.91 USD / kg (2,000 kg)2.13 USD / kg (106,930 kg)3.04 USD / kg (2,500 kg)
태국-5.1%62.06 USD / kg (2,600 kg)- (-)2.35 USD / kg (2,262 kg)2.11 USD / kg (2,600 kg)- (-)- (-)
싱가포르+18.5%3- (-)- (-)- (-)1.50 USD / kg (21,360 kg)- (-)- (-)
아르헨티나-13.4%1,2950.53 USD / kg (10,261,593.489 kg)0.52 USD / kg (9,219,009.997 kg)0.54 USD / kg (10,051,030.007 kg)0.49 USD / kg (8,429,119.995 kg)0.49 USD / kg (7,322,489.991 kg)0.43 USD / kg (15,854,660.997 kg)
우크라이나+13.8%3160.58 USD / kg (112,000 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)0.58 USD / kg (83,950 kg)0.38 USD / kg (39,979,312.8 kg)
필리핀+41.5%133.75 USD / kg (280 kg)- (-)1.21 USD / kg (155 kg)3.75 USD / kg (280 kg)- (-)3.49 USD / kg (1,350 kg)
건조 녹색 완두콩 Global Supply Chain Coverage
1,707개 기업
건조 녹색 완두콩에 대해 수출업체 693개와 수입업체 1,014개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 건조 녹색 완두콩 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

건조 녹색 완두콩 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

건조 녹색 완두콩에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 693개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

건조 녹색 완두콩 검증된 수출 공급업체 및 프리미엄 파트너

프리미엄 건조 녹색 완두콩 공급업체 1개는 국가, 산업, 연락 가능성 시그널을 포함해 신뢰할 수 있는 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 우선순위화할 수 있게 합니다.
AGROTRAKIA INTERNATIONAL TRADE OOD
불가리아
작물 생산식품 제조브로커 및 무역 대행
프리미엄 공급업체로 가입하여 Tridge 공급망 네트워크에 참여하고 마케팅 및 수출 채널 전략을 고도화하세요.

건조 녹색 완두콩의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 071310) 2024

건조 녹색 완두콩의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1캐나다2,613,558,594 kg1,135,339,407.433 USD
2미국403,826,786 kg221,283,414 USD
3터키278,487,867 kg132,240,140 USD
4우크라이나394,610,474.12 kg121,909,037.79 USD
5리투아니아149,970,638.35 kg52,172,999 USD
6호주109,346,404.19 kg45,367,710.588 USD
7아르헨티나93,824,401 kg41,694,101.84 USD
8라트비아126,317,899 kg39,548,165.534 USD
9독일38,698,506 kg38,697,636.38 USD
10에스토니아111,790,199.3 kg33,394,911.74 USD

건조 녹색 완두콩 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

건조 녹색 완두콩의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.

건조 녹색 완두콩 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

건조 녹색 완두콩 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 1,014개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

건조 녹색 완두콩의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 071310) 2024

건조 녹색 완두콩의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1인도2,948,123,654 kg1,362,174,834.791 USD
2파키스탄318,493,766.623 kg162,973,974.225 USD
3터키306,326,424 kg112,151,922 USD
4미국137,415,732 kg94,023,308 USD
5이탈리아140,444,871 kg56,529,942.131 USD
6캐나다112,975,654.097 kg52,183,103.278 USD
7노르웨이137,322,594 kg46,590,666.113 USD
8스페인114,951,545.76 kg39,712,309.976 USD
9필리핀53,610,419 kg31,693,338 USD
10네덜란드47,900,328 kg31,172,085.33 USD

건조 녹색 완두콩 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

건조 녹색 완두콩의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.

건조 녹색 완두콩의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

건조 녹색 완두콩 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

건조 녹색 완두콩의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 건조 녹색 완두콩 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 헝가리 (1.73 USD / kg), 폴란드 (0.91 USD / kg), 인도 (0.34 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
프랑스4.86 USD / kg4.15 USD / kg6.23 USD / kg---
헝가리1.50 USD / kg1.53 USD / kg1.54 USD / kg1.73 USD / kg1.71 USD / kg1.73 USD / kg
인도-----0.34 USD / kg
폴란드0.90 USD / kg0.91 USD / kg0.91 USD / kg0.92 USD / kg0.91 USD / kg0.91 USD / kg
우크라이나------

건조 녹색 완두콩 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

건조 녹색 완두콩의 상위 수출국 5개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1프랑스6.02 USD / kg2.90 USD / kg9.98 USD / kg-27.0%
2헝가리1.66 USD / kg1.44 USD / kg1.88 USD / kg+38.5%
3인도0.56 USD / kg0.34 USD / kg0.89 USD / kg-10.1%
4폴란드0.90 USD / kg0.84 USD / kg0.93 USD / kg+7.3%
5우크라이나0.64 USD / kg0.59 USD / kg0.67 USD / kg-

최신 건조 녹색 완두콩 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 5건의 건조 녹색 완두콩 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-04-01Gre** ********** **** *** *** * * ************ ***** ***** ****** ****0.55 USD / kg
2026-04-01Szá******** * **** * ******** ****** ** *****1.87 USD / kg
2026-04-01!Го*** ******* **** * ******* ****0.60 USD / kg
2026-04-01pea* ********** * ******* ******* ***********0.86 USD / kg
2026-04-01pea* ******* ** *** * ******* *** ****** ****9.44 USD / kg

건조 녹색 완두콩의 국가별 글로벌 산지가 공급가 추이

건조 녹색 완두콩 국가별 월간 산지가 공급가 요약

건조 녹색 완두콩 공급 측 비용 변동을 모니터링하기 위한 국가별 월간 산지가 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-10 기준, 노출 가능한 건조 녹색 완두콩 산지가 단가가 있는 국가는 미얀마 [버마] (10.55 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
미얀마 [버마]10.50 USD / kg10.51 USD / kg10.48 USD / kg10.49 USD / kg10.55 USD / kg-

건조 녹색 완두콩 주요 수출 공급국별 산지가 비용 추이

건조 녹색 완두콩의 상위 수출국 1개 전반의 산지가 가격 수준과 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 원산지 측 공급업체 비용 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1미얀마 [버마]10.51 USD / kg10.43 USD / kg10.65 USD / kg+35.4%

최신 건조 녹색 완두콩 산지가 수출 비용 업데이트

최신 5건의 건조 녹색 완두콩 산지가 업데이트를 검토하여 원산지 측 수출 비용과 공급업체 가격 변화를 모니터링하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2025-10-01Gre** ***** *** ********* ******* * **** *48.81 USD / kg
2025-10-01Gre** ***** *** ********* ********* * ***** *156.39 USD / kg
2025-10-01Gre** ***** *** ********** ***** * *** *0.26 USD / kg
2022-02-01Gre** ***** *** ********** ******** ******* * **** *1.04 USD / kg
2021-02-01Gre** ***** *** ********* ********* * *** *0.73 USD / kg

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Commodity GroupPulses (dry legumes)
Scientific NamePisum sativum
PerishabilityLow
Growing Conditions
  • Cool-season annual legume grown primarily in temperate regions.
  • Performs best with well-drained soils; excessive moisture near harvest increases quality and storability risk.
  • Rotational crop use is common in major producing regions due to agronomic benefits and disease management needs.
Main VarietiesGreen field peas (dry peas), Marrowfat peas (green; niche)
Consumption Forms
  • Whole dried peas for cooking and further processing
  • Split green peas for soups and food manufacturing
  • Milled products (flour, starch, protein ingredients) via downstream processing
Grading Factors
  • Moisture condition and storability
  • Foreign material and admixture
  • Splits/broken kernels
  • Color (green retention and uniformity) for green pea segments
  • Insect infestation evidence and damaged kernels
Planting to HarvestAnnual crop with harvest in the same season as planting; timing varies materially by region, variety, and weather.

Market

Green dried peas (dry field peas) are a globally traded pulse used in human food (split peas, soups, snack and ingredient applications) and, in some markets, animal feed. International export supply is concentrated in a small set of origins led by Canada and major Black Sea/Eurasian suppliers, with additional exports from the United States, the EU (notably France), and Australia. Import demand is led by large population and processing markets in Asia (notably China and India) and price-sensitive food pulse markets in South Asia, with intra-European trade also material. Market dynamics are driven by weather-driven yield variability in key producing regions, shifting trade policy and phytosanitary requirements, and quality/grade parameters that affect usability for splitting, milling, and food manufacturing.
Market GrowthMixed (recent years and medium-term outlook)Demand expands in some food ingredient applications while trade volumes can swing year-to-year with crop size, policy shifts, and substitution among pulses.
Major Producing Countries
  • 캐나다Major producer of dry field peas with a strong export orientation.
  • 러시아Significant dry pea production with active participation in export markets in some years.
  • 중국Large producer; demand is also substantial, supporting both domestic use and imports depending on crop and policy.
  • 인도Large pulse producer; trade balance varies with domestic crop outcomes and policy.
  • 미국Notable producer with exports serving food and ingredient channels.
  • 프랑스Key EU producer; contributes to EU supply and export availability.
  • 호주Southern Hemisphere producer supplying counter-seasonal availability into Asian markets.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 캐나다Core global export supplier for dry peas (including green peas), shipping widely into Asia and other markets.
  • 러시아Major exporter in some years, influencing global availability and price formation.
  • 미국Exports to food, ingredient, and niche markets depending on quality and price spreads.
  • 프랑스EU-origin exports; also supports intra-EU trade flows.
  • 호주Exports into Asia; seasonal timing can complement Northern Hemisphere supply.
Major Importing Countries
  • 중국Large import market for dry peas, including for food processing and ingredient uses.
  • 인도Imports fluctuate materially with domestic pulse policy and crop outcomes.
  • 방글라데시Price-sensitive pulse import market; dried peas are used in staple food channels.
  • 파키스탄Imports dried pulses, including peas, to supplement domestic supply.
  • 터키Imports for food processing and re-export-oriented processing in some channels.
  • 네덜란드EU trading and logistics hub; participates in distribution of pulses within Europe.
Supply Calendar
  • Canada (Prairie provinces):Aug, Sep, OctMain harvest and post-harvest export program typically ramps after late-summer harvest.
  • Black Sea / Eurasia (e.g., Russia, Ukraine, Kazakhstan):Jul, Aug, Sep, OctNorthern Hemisphere harvest window overlaps with Canada; logistics and geopolitical conditions can strongly affect export flow.
  • European Union (e.g., France, Baltics):Jun, Jul, AugEarlier summer harvest supports EU availability and export potential into the new crop year.
  • Australia:Nov, Dec, JanSouthern Hemisphere harvest provides counter-seasonal supply into Asian demand windows.

Specification

Major VarietiesGreen field peas (dry peas), Marrowfat peas (green, large-seeded; niche trade)
Physical Attributes
  • Green color retention and uniformity are important for many food uses (whole, split, and processed applications).
  • Low levels of splits/broken kernels and visible defects support premium grading and processing yield.
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture content is a core contract parameter for storability and shipping safety; buyer limits vary by standard and destination.
  • Protein and starch characteristics matter for ingredient uses (milling, starch/protein fractionation), with specifications varying by end use.
Grades
  • Origin-country grade standards are commonly referenced in export contracts (e.g., Canadian Grain Commission grades for Canada; national grading conventions in the U.S. and EU).
  • Contracts commonly include tolerances for foreign material, damaged kernels, insect infestation, and admixture, aligned to buyer and destination requirements.
Packaging
  • Bulk vessel or containerized bulk for large trade lots where infrastructure allows.
  • Bagged formats such as multiwall bags or woven PP bags for smaller lots and diverse destinations.
  • FIBCs ("super sacks") for industrial users and re-pack/processing channels.
ProcessingCommonly cleaned and size-graded prior to shipment; downstream processing includes splitting/dehulling and milling into flour, starch, and protein ingredients depending on market.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Harvest (combine) -> on-farm drying/conditioning as needed -> cleaning and grading -> storage -> rail/truck to export position -> bulk or container shipment -> destination cleaning/splitting/milling -> food manufacturing/retail distribution
Demand Drivers
  • Staple pulse consumption and price-driven substitution among legumes in South and East Asia.
  • Food processing demand for split peas and pea-based ingredients (flour, starch, protein) in North America, Europe, and parts of Asia.
  • Cost-competitive plant protein sourcing for formulated foods in select markets.
Temperature
  • Typically shipped and stored at ambient temperatures; keeping product dry is the primary quality and safety requirement.
  • Moisture ingress/condensation risk is managed via dry containers, proper liner use, and avoiding warm-loading into cold environments when possible.
Atmosphere Control
  • Insect control during storage/shipping may rely on fumigation or controlled-atmosphere/hygiene programs depending on destination rules; approaches vary by importer and regulation.
Shelf Life
  • Long shelf life under dry, pest-controlled storage; quality and usability can degrade with moisture uptake, insect infestation, or mold risk from poor handling.

Risks

Climate HighWeather-driven yield volatility in a concentrated export supply base (notably Canada and Eurasian origins) can rapidly tighten global availability and raise prices, disrupting procurement for import-dependent food and ingredient users.Diversify origin coverage across Northern and Southern Hemisphere suppliers, use flexible specifications where feasible, and structure contracts with contingency volume options.
Geopolitics And Logistics HighGeopolitical disruptions affecting Black Sea/Eurasian trade routes, sanctions compliance, insurance, or port access can abruptly change export flows and reroute demand to alternative origins.Maintain sanctioned-party screening, pre-qualify alternate origins and logistics corridors, and avoid over-reliance on a single corridor during peak export months.
Trade Policy MediumPulse import tariffs, quotas, or stock-management policies—particularly in large swing markets—can change import demand quickly and reprice the market.Monitor official policy releases, keep optionality across destination markets, and avoid over-committing to one destination before policy clarity.
Food Safety MediumResidue compliance, foreign material contamination, and mold/mycotoxin risk from improper drying or moisture exposure can trigger rejections and reputational damage in food and ingredient channels.Use supplier QA programs with documented cleaning, moisture control, and residue compliance aligned to destination standards; implement incoming inspection and COA verification.
Storage Pests MediumInsect infestation in storage or transit can lead to quality downgrades, shipment disputes, or treatment requirements that vary by destination regulation.Apply robust storage hygiene, monitoring, and approved treatment plans; confirm destination phytosanitary and fumigation rules before shipment.
Sustainability
  • Climate resilience and drought exposure in key export regions (notably the Canadian Prairies and parts of Eurasia) can drive sharp swings in availability and price.
  • Soil health and rotation benefits from legumes (nitrogen fixation) are a positive theme, but pesticide use and soil erosion concerns remain region- and practice-dependent.
  • Post-harvest losses and waste from storage pests and moisture damage increase sustainability and cost pressures when handling is weak.
Labor & Social
  • Farm labor safety and seasonal labor availability can affect planting/harvest operations, though production is highly mechanized in several major origins.
  • Traceability expectations are rising for food ingredient supply chains, increasing scrutiny on labor practices within broader agricultural operations.

FAQ

Which countries are the main exporters of green dried peas?Global export supply is led by Canada and major Eurasian suppliers (notably Russia in some years), with additional exports from the United States, the EU (notably France), and Australia.
What quality factors most commonly affect dried pea trade pricing and usability?Buyers commonly focus on moisture control for safe storage and shipping, cleanliness (foreign material and admixture), defect levels (damaged kernels, insect evidence), splits/broken kernels, and green color uniformity for food and processing uses.
Why can global import demand for dried peas change sharply from year to year?Demand can swing due to weather-driven crop outcomes in major origins, shifts in trade policy and phytosanitary requirements in key importing markets, and substitution among pulses and ingredients when relative prices change.

건조 녹색 완두콩 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 건조 녹색 완두콩의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 캐나다, 중국, 스페인, 미국, 방글라데시, 터키, 프랑스, 헝가리, 독일, 파키스탄, 이탈리아, 카자흐스탄, 오스트리아, 라트비아, 네덜란드, 남아프리카, 영국, 루마니아, 칠레, 스리랑카, 콜롬비아, 몰도바, 우즈베키스탄, 브라질, 세르비아, 모로코, 러시아, 아르헨티나, 멕시코, 태국, 우크라이나, 폴란드, 호주, 체코, 리투아니아, 아랍에미리트, 사우디아라비아, 세네갈, 뉴질랜드, 모리셔스, 필리핀, 에스토니아, 에티오피아, 벨기에, 홍콩, 케냐, 미얀마 [버마], 말라위, 노르웨이, 스웨덴, 인도, 덴마크, 키르기스스탄, 알제리, 페루, 슬로바키아, 이집트, 마다가스카르, 대한민국, 말레이시아, 탄자니아, 베트남, 일본, 우간다, 포르투갈, 아르메니아, 캄보디아, 슬로베니아, 스위스, 그리스, 카타르, 알바니아, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 불가리아, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 코스타리카, 쿠바, 키프로스, 도미니카 공화국, 에콰도르, 핀란드, 피지, 가봉, 조지아, 가나, 감비아, 기니, 과테말라, 온두라스, 크로아티아, 인도네시아, 아일랜드, 이스라엘, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 라이베리아, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 몬테네그로, 마케도니아, 몽골, 모리타니, 몰타, 몰디브, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네팔, 오만, 파나마, 푸에르토리코, 파라과이, 레위니옹, 세이셸, 싱가포르, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 토고, 타지키스탄, 동티모르, 튀니지, 대만, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 베네수엘라, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

건조 녹색 완두콩 연관 제품 카테고리

건조 녹색 완두콩의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 건조 완두콩
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.