인스턴트 커피 추출물 썸네일

인도 인스턴트 커피 추출물 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
커피 추출물
하위 제품
동결건조 인스턴트 커피 추출물, 분무건조 인스턴트 커피 추출물
HS 코드
210111
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 인도에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 인도의 인스턴트 커피 추출물에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 23개와 수입 파트너 기업 92개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

인도의 인스턴트 커피 추출물 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

인도의 인스턴트 커피 추출물에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 23개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
인도에서의 인스턴트 커피 추출물 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 210111의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 15.5%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

인도의 인스턴트 커피 추출물 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

인도의 인스턴트 커피 추출물 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
인도의 인스턴트 커피 추출물 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-08-19: 135.00 USD / kg, 2026-08-10: 61.50 USD / kg, 2026-07-22: 72.06 USD / kg, 2026-07-20: 73.74 USD / kg, 2026-07-09: 85.62 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-08-19[그린******************* ***************** ****** **** ******* *******135.00 USD / kg (인도) (대한민국)
2026-08-10[기타 ****** ***** *********** ****** ******* ******61.50 USD / kg (인도) (대한민국)
2026-07-22GRE** ****** ***********72.06 USD / kg (인도) (미국)
2026-07-20COF*** **** ******* ***** *** **************** ******* *********73.74 USD / kg (인도) (일본)
2026-07-09COF*** **** ******* ****** ****** ******** *** ******** ** ****** * ***** ** * ***************************** ******* ***85.62 USD / kg (인도) (미국)

인도의 상위 인스턴트 커피 추출물 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 인스턴트 커피 추출물에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 23개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
인도 수출 파트너 커버리지
23개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 인스턴트 커피 추출물 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 인도 내 인스턴트 커피 추출물 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

인도 내 인스턴트 커피 추출물의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 210111)

인도의 인스턴트 커피 추출물 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202457,761,347517,285,637 USD
202355,928,692434,790,704 USD
202251,735,250377,208,149 USD

인도에서 수출되는 인스턴트 커피 추출물의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 210111) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도발 인스턴트 커피 추출물 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1러시아8,228,12870,196,078.209 USD
2미국3,245,30252,220,124.436 USD
3폴란드4,067,14133,948,076.654 USD
4터키4,886,31532,419,616.642 USD
5말레이시아3,960,21929,685,946.516 USD
소싱 진단
인도산 인스턴트 커피 추출물, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

인도의 인스턴트 커피 추출물 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

인도의 인스턴트 커피 추출물에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 92개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

인스턴트 커피 추출물의 인도 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

인도의 인스턴트 커피 추출물 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
인도의 인스턴트 커피 추출물 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-21: 25.75 USD / kg, 2026-07-05: 29.83 USD / kg, 2026-06-30: 33.44 USD / kg, 2026-05-23: 25.75 USD / kg, 2026-05-05: 29.83 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-21COF*** ******* ******* **** ****** ****** ******* ******* ****25.75 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-05COF*** ************ *************** ************ ****** ************ *************** ************29.83 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-30COF*** *********** *************** ************ ****** *********** *************** ************33.44 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-05-23COF*** ******* ******* **** ****** ****** ******* ******* ****25.75 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-05-05COF*** ************ *************** ************ ****** ************ *************** ************29.83 USD / kg (-) (-)-

인도 내 상위 인스턴트 커피 추출물 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 인스턴트 커피 추출물에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 92개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조물류무역
인도 수입 파트너 커버리지
92개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 인스턴트 커피 추출물 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 인도에서 활동 중인 인스턴트 커피 추출물 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

인도 내 인스턴트 커피 추출물의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 210111)

인도의 인스턴트 커피 추출물 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20241,374,26217,071,931 USD
20231,482,14515,172,118 USD
2022917,65810,220,956 USD

인도에 인스턴트 커피 추출물를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 210111) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도로 인스턴트 커피 추출물를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1대한민국215,6684,827,201.085 USD
2인도네시아248,3501,746,218.18 USD
3독일60,9791,726,452.781 USD
4콜롬비아48,7791,399,639.624 USD
5말레이시아58,0671,156,092.577 USD
수출 진단
우리 인스턴트 커피 추출물, 이 인도 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
인도 인스턴트 커피 추출물 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormExtract (Soluble Coffee: Powder or Concentrated Liquid)
Industry PositionFood & Beverage Ingredient (Value-Added Coffee Processing)

Market

Instant coffee extract in India is a value-added coffee ingredient produced from domestically grown coffee, with processing and export activity concentrated in southern India where coffee cultivation is centered. The market functions primarily as an export-oriented B2B ingredient segment (soluble coffee/extract), alongside domestic demand from FMCG coffee brands and beverage/food manufacturers. Market access for premium destinations increasingly depends on traceability and due-diligence documentation for coffee-derived products, not only on cup quality. Input supply and cost structure are sensitive to Indian coffee harvest variability and global coffee price movements.
Market RoleProducer and exporter of coffee extract/soluble coffee ingredient; domestic B2B consumption market
Domestic RoleB2B ingredient for domestic instant coffee brands and food & beverage manufacturers
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityManufacturing can run year-round using stored and contracted green coffee supply; upstream green coffee availability is linked to harvest timing in southern producing states.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Powder: color uniformity, flowability, and absence of caking
  • Liquid concentrate: clarity/insolubles control and handling stability
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture (powder) / soluble solids (liquid, often specified as °Brix by buyers)
  • Caffeine level (as specified by contract, including decaffeinated variants)
  • Microbiological parameters aligned to buyer and destination requirements
Grades
  • Spray-dried soluble coffee (powder)
  • Freeze-dried soluble coffee (granules)
  • Concentrated liquid coffee extract (industrial use)
Packaging
  • Moisture- and oxygen-barrier bulk packs for powder (lined cartons/multiwall bags)
  • Food-grade drums/IBCs for liquid extract concentrates

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Green coffee procurement (southern producing states) → roasting → aqueous extraction → filtration/clarification → concentration → (spray-drying or freeze-drying, or liquid filling) → packaging → QA release (COA) → export and/or domestic B2B distribution
Temperature
  • Powder formats are generally ambient-stable but require dry, cool storage to limit flavor loss and caking
  • Liquid concentrates require controlled storage to prevent quality degradation (temperature/hold-time managed per specification)
Atmosphere Control
  • Oxygen and moisture control (barrier packaging; optional inert gas flushing) supports aroma retention and shelf stability
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is sensitive to moisture ingress and oxygen exposure (aroma loss, caking, and quality drift)
  • Batch integrity depends on packaging performance and warehouse humidity control
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighEU deforestation-free due diligence requirements for coffee commodities can block or disrupt access to the EU market if farm-level traceability, geolocation, and due-diligence documentation for coffee inputs are incomplete or not audit-ready.Implement farm/estate traceability with geolocation capture for coffee inputs, maintain auditable due-diligence files per shipment, and align internal controls to EU guidance and buyer protocols before contracting EU programs.
Food Safety MediumNon-compliance with destination-market contaminant limits (e.g., ochratoxin A) or microbiological specifications can result in border holds, rejections, or recalls for coffee extract shipments.Run HACCP-based controls, validate roasting/extraction parameters, and use a buyer-aligned COA testing plan (including accredited lab testing where required) before shipment release.
Climate MediumErratic monsoon patterns and temperature stress in southern Indian coffee regions can reduce green coffee availability or shift quality, tightening input supply and raising costs for extract processors.Diversify procurement across origins/suppliers, use forward contracts where feasible, and maintain inventory buffers aligned to production planning and shipping schedules.
Price Volatility MediumGlobal coffee price volatility can compress margins on fixed-price extract contracts when green coffee input costs move sharply.Use price-adjustment clauses, hedging policies where applicable, and contract structures that link input indices to finished-goods pricing.
Documentation Gap MediumMismatch between HS classification, product description (extract vs preparation), and test documentation can trigger customs delays, disputes, or rework of shipping documents.Standardize product nomenclature and HS classification logic, and perform pre-shipment document reconciliation against buyer and forwarder checklists.
Sustainability
  • EU deforestation-free supply chain due diligence and geolocation/traceability expectations for coffee-derived products
  • Verification risk for sustainability claims (shade-grown/agroforestry) without auditable farm-level evidence
  • Energy and water intensity of extraction and drying processes (scope-2 emissions and utilities management)
Labor & Social
  • Plantation and factory labor welfare (wages, housing, occupational health and safety) scrutiny in audits
  • Migrant/seasonal labor management and contractor oversight in upstream and processing operations
Standards
  • FSSC 22000
  • ISO 22000
  • HACCP
  • BRCGS Food Safety

FAQ

What is the single biggest market-access risk for Indian coffee extract exports to the EU?The highest-impact risk is non-compliance with the EU’s deforestation-free due diligence expectations for coffee commodities, which can disrupt or block shipments if traceability and geolocation-backed documentation are not audit-ready.
Which quality documents do buyers commonly expect for coffee extract shipments from India?Buyers commonly expect a complete Certificate of Analysis (COA) tied to the shipped lot, plus standard shipping documents (invoice, packing list, transport document) and, where relevant, traceability and due-diligence documentation for the coffee input supply chain.
Which private food-safety certifications are commonly used to support B2B sales of coffee extract?Commonly requested schemes include HACCP-based systems and certifications such as FSSC 22000, ISO 22000, and BRCGS Food Safety, depending on buyer and destination-market requirements.

인도와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 인스턴트 커피 추출물 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

인도와 연관된 국가들에서 인스턴트 커피 추출물 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
인도 인스턴트 커피 추출물, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

인스턴트 커피 추출물 연관 제품 카테고리

인스턴트 커피 추출물의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 커피 추출물
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.