뮌헨 보리 맥아 thumbnail

뮌헨 보리 맥아 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
보리 맥아
HS 코드
110720
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 뮌헨 보리 맥아 마켓 커버리지는 123개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 66개와 수입업체 113개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 247건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 16개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 0개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

뮌헨 보리 맥아에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 16개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 247건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 뮌헨 보리 맥아의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

뮌헨 보리 맥아 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

뮌헨 보리 맥아의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
뮌헨 보리 맥아의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 코스타리카 (+62.8%), 덴마크 (+53.4%), 베트남 (+50.8%)입니다.

뮌헨 보리 맥아 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 뮌헨 보리 맥아 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 뮌헨 보리 맥아 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 코스타리카 (2.46 USD / kg), 베트남 (1.97 USD / kg), 핀란드 (1.15 USD / kg), 독일 (0.89 USD / kg), 네덜란드 (0.87 USD / kg), 외 3개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
독일+4.9%1660.92 USD / kg (11,250 kg)0.89 USD / kg (21,452.4 kg)0.94 USD / kg (55,265 kg)0.94 USD / kg (199,745 kg)0.92 USD / kg (153,149 kg)0.89 USD / kg (241,564.2 kg)
미국-3.4%41.36 USD / kg (-)- (-)- (-)1.77 USD / kg (-)1.70 USD / kg (1,096.95 kg)- (-)
호주-7.5%260.66 USD / kg (1,200 kg)- (-)0.70 USD / kg (2,500 kg)0.66 USD / kg (61,300 kg)0.65 USD / kg (11,700 kg)0.63 USD / kg (44,300 kg)
네덜란드-0.1%80.79 USD / kg (1,000 kg)- (-)- (-)0.75 USD / kg (6,000 kg)- (-)0.87 USD / kg (96,420 kg)
벨기에+2.8%50.81 USD / kg (1,500 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
코스타리카+62.8%7- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)2.46 USD / kg (300 kg)
캐나다-1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
영국-13.3%90.80 USD / kg (25 kg)- (-)- (-)0.80 USD / kg (250 kg)0.91 USD / kg (38,840 kg)0.84 USD / kg (39,000 kg)
베트남+50.8%4- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)1.96 USD / kg (25 kg)1.97 USD / kg (850 kg)
덴마크+53.4%31.99 USD / kg (8,000 kg)- (-)0.67 USD / kg (13,000 kg)- (-)- (-)0.77 USD / kg (15,562 kg)
뮌헨 보리 맥아 Global Supply Chain Coverage
179개 기업
뮌헨 보리 맥아에 대해 수출업체 66개와 수입업체 113개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 뮌헨 보리 맥아 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

뮌헨 보리 맥아 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

뮌헨 보리 맥아에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 66개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

뮌헨 보리 맥아 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 뮌헨 보리 맥아 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 66개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-15
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조
수출 국가: 미국
공급 제품: 보리 맥아, 뮌헨 보리 맥아
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(호주)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매
수출 국가: 베트남
공급 제품: 보리 맥아, 페일 보리 맥아, 뮌헨 보리 맥아
(체코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조음료 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매무역
수출 국가: 카자흐스탄
공급 제품: 보리 맥아, 필스너 보리 맥아, 뮌헨 보리 맥아
(덴마크)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조주류 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
수출 국가: 대한민국, 미국
공급 제품: 보리 맥아, 필스너 보리 맥아, 뮌헨 보리 맥아
(독일)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 포장기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장기타식품 제조
수출 국가: 미국
공급 제품: 보리 맥아, 필스너 보리 맥아, 뮌헨 보리 맥아
뮌헨 보리 맥아 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
66개 기업
수출업체 수는 뮌헨 보리 맥아의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 뮌헨 보리 맥아 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

뮌헨 보리 맥아의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 110720) 2024

뮌헨 보리 맥아의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일22,447,746 kg28,654,858.037 USD
2영국18,714,978 kg20,010,716.024 USD
3남아프리카18,577,424.775 kg19,582,898.935 USD
4폴란드16,413,205 kg15,915,747 USD
5벨기에16,357,921.29 kg15,729,822.265 USD
6네덜란드6,637,642 kg7,024,816.954 USD
7체코6,382,303 kg4,979,862 USD
8호주5,593,170 kg4,850,965.782 USD
9미국2,494,808 kg3,067,679 USD
10이집트1,976,071.298 kg2,083,023.077 USD

뮌헨 보리 맥아 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

뮌헨 보리 맥아의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.

뮌헨 보리 맥아 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

뮌헨 보리 맥아 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 113개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

뮌헨 보리 맥아 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 뮌헨 보리 맥아에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 113개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 콜롬비아
(일본)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-15
산업군: 식품 포장기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-09-08
산업군: 음료 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: -
(대한민국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 주류 제조식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(과테말라)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-15
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
113개 기업
수입업체 수는 뮌헨 보리 맥아에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 뮌헨 보리 맥아 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

뮌헨 보리 맥아의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 110720) 2024

뮌헨 보리 맥아의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1터키28,473,190 kg18,723,178 USD
2파나마27,001,557 kg18,403,104 USD
3미국11,718,159 kg12,590,163 USD
4브라질10,539,023.043 kg10,449,837 USD
5일본8,273,889.698 kg7,668,714.495 USD
6네덜란드6,471,854 kg6,642,563.471 USD
7독일6,054,337.326 kg4,941,905.645 USD
8이탈리아4,448,332 kg4,317,277.952 USD
9캐나다6,420,534.107 kg4,142,579.67 USD
10나미비아3,968,801.4 kg4,054,313.946 USD

뮌헨 보리 맥아 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

뮌헨 보리 맥아의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDry (kilned malted barley)
Industry PositionBrewing And Distilling Ingredient

Market

Munich barley malt is a specialty kilned malted barley product traded globally as an input for brewing (and some distilling) where it contributes deeper malt flavor and amber color. Supply is anchored in malting barley production belts and industrial malting capacity, with Europe (notably Central and Western Europe), North America, and Australia prominent in international trade. Trade flows tend to move from large maltsters and specialty malt producers to major brewing markets and craft/premium segments seeking consistent flavor and color performance. Pricing and availability are highly sensitive to malting barley crop quality outcomes and energy costs for kilning and drying.
Major Producing Countries
  • 러시아Major barley producer; crop outcomes can influence global feed and malting barley balance
  • 프랑스Large barley and malting barley base; integrated EU malting industry
  • 독일Key malting and brewing hub; strong specialty malt tradition including Munich-style malts
  • 호주Major barley producer and exporter; important for counter-seasonal supply
  • 캐나다Major malting barley origin; quality specifications often target brewing use
  • 우크라이나Barley producer and exporter; Black Sea logistics conditions can affect availability
  • 터키Significant barley production; primarily domestic use with variable export presence
  • 아르헨티나Southern Hemisphere barley origin supporting global supply diversification
Major Exporting Countries
  • 독일Prominent exporter of brewing malts, including specialty malts used in lager and malt-forward styles
  • 벨기에Notable malt export base; specialty malt output supports global craft and premium segments
  • 프랑스Large-scale malting sector linked to EU barley production and export channels
  • 네덜란드Key logistics hub for bulk agri-commodities and malt distribution into global markets
  • 호주Major exporter of barley and malt; supports Asian and Middle East brewing and malting demand
  • 영국Established malting industry; exports of brewing malts to a range of destinations
Major Importing Countries
  • 중국Large brewing market; imports malt and malting inputs depending on domestic availability and pricing
  • 미국Large brewing market with specialty malt demand from craft and premium segments
  • 일본Quality-focused brewing market; imports specialty malts for consistent specifications
  • 멕시코Significant beer production base; imports malt depending on domestic malting capacity and contracts
  • 베트남Growing brewing market; imports brewing inputs where local supply is limited
Supply Calendar
  • European Union (France, Germany, Central Europe):Jul, Aug, SepNorthern Hemisphere barley harvest window; new-crop malting programs typically ramp after harvest and storage conditioning
  • Canada (Prairie provinces):Aug, Sep, OctNorthern Hemisphere harvest; malting barley quality outcomes influence availability of brewing-grade lots
  • Black Sea region (Ukraine, Russia):Jun, Jul, AugEarly-to-mid summer harvest; export flows can be sensitive to Black Sea logistics and policy conditions
  • Australia (southern growing regions):Nov, Dec, JanSouthern Hemisphere harvest provides counter-seasonal barley supply into global trade channels
  • Argentina:Nov, Dec, JanSouthern Hemisphere harvest supports diversification for malting barley and malt supply chains

Specification

Major VarietiesTwo-row malting barley, Spring barley, Winter barley
Physical Attributes
  • Kilned to develop amber to deep-golden color and pronounced malty/toasty aroma compared with pale/base malt
  • Typically supplied as whole kernels (brewers malt) for milling at the brewery or as milled grist for some industrial users
Compositional Metrics
  • Color specification commonly expressed via EBC or SRM/Lovibond equivalents
  • Extract potential (brewhouse yield) is a core commercial parameter alongside moisture
  • Enzymatic strength (diastatic power) is typically lower than pale/base malt due to higher kilning intensity
  • Protein and soluble nitrogen/FAN indicators are monitored to manage fermentation performance and flavor
  • Mycotoxin screening (e.g., DON) and pesticide residue compliance may be required by buyers and regulators
Grades
  • Buyer-specific brewing malt specifications (extract, color, moisture, protein/nitrogen, friability, beta-glucan)
  • Conformance to recognized malt analysis methods (e.g., ASBC/EBC methods) is commonly referenced in contracts
Packaging
  • 25 kg multiwall paper bags (often with inner liner) for specialty malt shipments
  • Big bags (FIBCs) for industrial users
  • Bulk shipments (silo truck/railcar/ship) for large breweries and malt terminals
ProcessingDesigned to contribute malt flavor and color; typically blended with higher-enzyme base malts to achieve target wort fermentability in many beer styles

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Malting barley cultivation and segregation -> intake cleaning and storage -> steeping -> germination -> kilning (Munich-style kilning profile) -> deculming/polishing -> quality analysis -> bagging or bulk loading -> brewery milling and mashing
Demand Drivers
  • Demand for malt-forward lager styles (e.g., Märzen/Oktoberfest, dunkel, bock) and flavor-building specialty malt blends
  • Craft and premiumization trends that increase recipe differentiation and specialty malt usage
  • Brewer preference for consistent color/flavor performance and traceable, specification-driven lots
Temperature
  • Post-kilning moisture control and dry storage are critical; elevated humidity and heat accelerate staling and increase pest/mold risks
  • Shipments are generally not cold-chain dependent, but moisture ingress protection during transit is a key handling priority
Atmosphere Control
  • Warehouse conditions emphasize low humidity and good ventilation; oxygen and light exposure can contribute to flavor staling over time
  • For long dwell times, pest management and sealed packaging help preserve quality and prevent contamination
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is typically managed in months under dry, cool, pest-controlled storage; higher moisture and warmer storage shorten usable quality windows
  • Milled malt (if supplied) generally has a shorter stability window than whole-kernel malt due to increased surface area and oxidation sensitivity

Risks

Climate HighWeather shocks (heat, drought, excessive rainfall) in key malting barley regions can reduce both yield and malting suitability by shifting protein, germination capacity, and disease pressure, leading to sharp availability constraints for brewing-grade barley and higher malt costs. Because Munich malt depends on consistent base malt quality inputs and additional energy-intensive kilning, adverse crop years can disrupt both volume and specification compliance across global supply chains.Contract multi-origin malting barley and malt supply, qualify alternative maltsters/origins, and implement tighter incoming QC with crop-year blending strategies where permitted by specifications.
Food Safety MediumMycotoxins (notably DON from Fusarium) and quality defects associated with wet harvest conditions can cause shipment rejections or require reallocation to non-brewing uses, tightening brewing-grade supply and raising compliance costs.Use crop-year risk screening, supplier mycotoxin testing programs, and documented traceability and segregation protocols from farm intake through malt dispatch.
Trade And Geopolitics MediumBarley and malt trade is exposed to policy changes (export restrictions, tariffs, sanitary measures) and to regional disruptions in major exporting corridors, which can rapidly re-route supply and widen price spreads across importing markets.Maintain diversified supplier portfolios across regions and pre-negotiate flexible logistics options (ports, lanes, packaging formats) to reduce single-corridor dependence.
Energy And Inputs MediumMalt production costs are sensitive to energy prices due to drying and kilning; cost spikes can be transmitted quickly into specialty malt pricing, particularly for more intensively kilned malts such as Munich.Structure contracts with transparent energy pass-through clauses where appropriate and monitor maltster energy hedging and efficiency initiatives.
Sustainability
  • Climate resilience for malting barley (heat and drought stress affecting yield and malting quality parameters)
  • Energy use and emissions from kilning and drying in malt production, with exposure to fuel and power price volatility
  • Nitrogen fertilizer use in barley cultivation and related nitrous oxide emissions and water quality impacts
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal and migrant agricultural labor exposure in barley-growing regions, including worker safety and fair employment practices in farm operations and logistics

FAQ

What is Munich barley malt used for?Munich malt is used to build richer malt flavor and a deeper golden-to-amber color in beer, especially in malt-forward lager styles such as Märzen/Oktoberfest, dunkel, and bock. Brewers often blend it with base malts to balance fermentability with flavor and color targets.
How does Munich malt differ from pale/base malt?Munich malt is kilned more intensively, which develops more toasty, malty flavor and higher color than pale/base malt. That higher kilning intensity typically reduces enzymatic strength compared with base malt, so it is commonly used as part of a blend rather than as the sole malt in many recipes.
What are the biggest global risks that can disrupt Munich malt supply or pricing?The largest risk is climate-driven malting barley quality volatility, which can reduce the share of barley meeting brewing specifications and tighten supply. Energy cost spikes for kilning and drying and food-safety rejections linked to mycotoxin risk can also raise costs and disrupt trade flows.

뮌헨 보리 맥아 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 뮌헨 보리 맥아의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 독일, 터키, 프랑스, 우크라이나, 벨기에, 남아프리카, 캐나다, 파나마, 영국, 미국, 인도, 폴란드, 호주, 모잠비크, 일본, 네덜란드, 아제르바이잔, 체코, 덴마크, 카자흐스탄, 필리핀, 브라질, 중국, 이집트, 우즈베키스탄, 스웨덴, 오스트리아, 이탈리아, 리투아니아, 핀란드, 레소토, 짐바브웨, 보츠와나, 에스토니아, 아르헨티나, 대한민국, 불가리아, 스페인, 콜롬비아, 칠레, 슬로베니아, 스와질란드, 슬로바키아, 뉴질랜드, 잠비아, 코스타리카, 니카라과, 도미니카 공화국, 페루, 크로아티아, 아르메니아, 베트남, 라트비아, 그리스, 캄보디아, 에티오피아, 온두라스, 아랍에미리트, 노르웨이, 싱가포르, 스위스, 세르비아, 미얀마 [버마], 멕시코, 엘살바도르, 아일랜드, 우간다, 이스라엘, 나이지리아, 루마니아, 아이슬란드, 포르투갈, 안도라, 알바니아, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 버뮤다, 볼리비아, 바하마, 부탄, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 쿠바, 키프로스, 에콰도르, 피지, 과테말라, 홍콩, 헝가리, 인도네시아, 자메이카, 요르단, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 스리랑카, 룩셈부르크, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마케도니아, 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 말라위, 말레이시아, 나미비아, 네팔, 오만, 파키스탄, 파라과이, 카타르, 사우디아라비아, 세네갈, 토고, 태국, 튀니지, 탄자니아, 우루과이

뮌헨 보리 맥아 연관 제품 카테고리

뮌헨 보리 맥아의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 보리 맥아
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.