귀리 낟알 썸네일

칠레 귀리 낟알 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
귀리
HS 코드
110422
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 칠레에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 칠레의 귀리 낟알에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 2개와 수입 파트너 기업 34개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

칠레 내 귀리 낟알 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

칠레의 귀리 낟알에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 2개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
칠레에서의 귀리 낟알 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 110422의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 4.4%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

귀리 낟알의 칠레 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

칠레의 귀리 낟알 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
칠레의 귀리 낟알 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-30: 0.50 USD / kg, 2026-07-30: 0.50 USD / kg, 2026-07-16: 0.50 USD / kg, 2026-07-09: 0.47 USD / kg, 2026-07-08: 0.65 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-07-30AVE** ****** ******* ******** *** ** ***** ** ** ***** **** *** * ****** ****** **** ** *********** ** ******* ** ****** ****** ***** ****** ****** *0.50 USD / kg (칠레) (페루)
2026-07-30AVE** ****** ******* ******** *** ** ***** ** ** ***** **** *** * ****** ****** **** ** *********** ** ******* ** ****** ****** ***** ****** ****** *0.50 USD / kg (칠레) (페루)
2026-07-16AVE** ****** ******* ******** *** ** ***** ** ** ***** **** *** * ****** ****** **** ** *********** ** ******* ** ****** ****** ***** ****** ****** *0.50 USD / kg (칠레) (페루)
2026-07-09AVE** ****** ****** *********** ****** *** ***** *********** **** ********** * **** ********** *** ********* ***** ****** ****** * ************ * ** ** ***** * ****0.47 USD / kg (칠레) (페루)
2026-07-08DEH***** **** ***** **** *********** ******** **** ***** **** ***********0.65 USD / kg (칠레) (인도)

칠레 내 상위 귀리 낟알 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 칠레의 귀리 낟알에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 2개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(칠레)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-30
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(칠레)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
칠레 수출 파트너 커버리지
2개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 칠레의 귀리 낟알 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 칠레 내 귀리 낟알 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

칠레 내 귀리 낟알의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 110422)

칠레의 귀리 낟알 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202495,717,65657,419,102 USD
202297,991,69856,555,328 USD

칠레에서 수출되는 귀리 낟알의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 110422) 2024

2024년 기준, 칠레발 귀리 낟알 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1과테말라20,918,40013,122,350.83 USD
2콜롬비아19,397,636.210,667,450.22 USD
3페루17,642,90010,281,304.83 USD
4도미니카 공화국11,501,6007,944,304.23 USD
5인도10,919,1005,995,385.31 USD
소싱 진단
칠레산 귀리 낟알, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

칠레의 귀리 낟알 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

칠레의 귀리 낟알에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 34개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 81.8%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

귀리 낟알의 칠레 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

칠레의 귀리 낟알 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
칠레의 귀리 낟알 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-31: 0.27 USD / kg, 2026-06-25: 0.29 USD / kg, 2026-06-12: 4.71 USD / kg, 2026-05-28: 1.38 USD / kg, 2026-05-06: 6.10 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-31LOS *** ****** ** ***** ********** ***** ******** ******** ********* * **************0.27 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-25LOS *** ****** ** ***** ********** ***** ******** ******** ********* * **************0.29 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-12Unknown Product4.71 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-05-28Unknown Product1.38 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-05-06Unknown Product6.10 USD / kg (-) (-)-

칠레 내 상위 귀리 낟알 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 칠레의 귀리 낟알에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 34개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(칠레)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(칠레)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(칠레)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(칠레)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(칠레)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(칠레)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
칠레 수입 파트너 커버리지
34개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 칠레의 귀리 낟알 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 칠레에서 활동 중인 귀리 낟알 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

칠레 내 귀리 낟알의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 110422)

칠레의 귀리 낟알 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202461,35066,216 USD
202351,35575,385 USD
2022155,770237,464 USD

칠레에 귀리 낟알를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 110422) 2024

2024년 기준, 칠레로 귀리 낟알를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국18,84433,319.35 USD
2페루41,186.726,721.162 USD
3캐나다569.7143,172.01 USD
4중국7331,576.06 USD
5체코8.8525.39 USD
수출 진단
우리 귀리 낟알, 이 칠레 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 칠레 귀리 낟알 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDry
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Oat groats in Chile are supplied from domestic oat cultivation and local dehulling/milling, with the oat sector monitored through ODEPA’s cereals and oats publications. Oat plantings are concentrated in south-central regions, notably Ñuble, Biobío, and La Araucanía. Chile also records exports of processed oat products, including dehulled oats ("granos de avena mondados") reported under HS 1104.12.00 in ODEPA’s oats bulletin using customs data. The market’s tradability depends heavily on food-safety compliance (especially mycotoxins) and on maintaining dry-chain quality through storage and shipping.
Market RoleProducer market with export activity (oat grain and processed oats, including dehulled oats/oat groats)
Domestic RoleDomestic raw material for cereal milling and food manufacturing, with some export-oriented processed oat volumes

Specification

Secondary Variety
  • Supernova
  • Urano
  • Strigosa
Physical Attributes
  • Dehulled oat kernels (groats) with low foreign matter and low damaged kernels to meet buyer acceptance.
  • Dry, clean appearance with absence of insect infestation indicators is a common receiving criterion for cereal groats.
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture management is critical to prevent mold growth and downstream mycotoxin risk during storage and transport.
  • Buyer specifications may include compositional targets (e.g., beta-glucan) depending on end use, but country-specific thresholds are not identified here.
Grades
  • Food-grade vs. feed-grade separation is commonly applied in cereal supply chains; exact grade naming varies by buyer.
Packaging
  • Bulk (containerized) shipments for industrial buyers and exporters.
  • Bagged formats (e.g., multiwall bags or FIBCs) for milling and ingredient distribution.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Farm production (oats) → cleaning and drying → storage (silos/warehouses) → dehulling to groats → sorting/quality control → bagging or container loading → port dispatch → importer distribution/milling.
Temperature
  • Ambient dry-chain logistics; temperature control is typically secondary to moisture control for shelf-stable groats.
  • Condensation avoidance during container transit is important to prevent quality loss and mold development.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is generally long under dry storage, but quality can deteriorate if moisture increases or if rancidity develops during extended storage.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighMycotoxin exceedances in cereal supply chains (e.g., Fusarium toxins) can trigger shipment rejection, intensified border controls, or downstream recalls in strict markets; oat groats require robust prevention, storage controls, and testing aligned with applicable maximum levels and sampling rules.Implement mycotoxin prevention practices (GAP/GMP), maintain dry storage, and run pre-shipment mycotoxin testing using validated methods matched to the destination market’s legal limits.
Logistics MediumOcean freight volatility and container logistics disruptions can erode export margins and delay delivery for bulky oat groats, increasing the risk of quality loss if moisture ingress occurs during extended transit or port dwell time.Use moisture-protective liners/desiccants where appropriate, secure freight early, and maintain buffer inventory at origin for program shipments.
Regulatory Compliance MediumPhytosanitary and documentation mismatches (e.g., certificate, consignee, lot identifiers) can delay clearance or force rework, particularly when destinations require SAG-issued phytosanitary certification for plant products.Align shipment documentation to destination import requirements and SAG procedures; perform a pre-dispatch document reconciliation against the buyer’s checklist.
Climate MediumSeasonal rainfall variability and drought conditions can reduce oat yields and elevate quality variability (e.g., smaller kernels, higher stress-related contamination risk), particularly in rainfed production systems.Diversify sourcing across producing regions and require storage-quality controls to reduce post-harvest spoilage risks.
Sustainability
  • Climate variability affecting rainfed cereal production in south-central Chile can tighten supply and raise quality variability risks.
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food

FAQ

Where is oat cultivation concentrated in Chile?ODEPA reports that a large share of Chile’s oat plantings is concentrated in the south-central regions of Ñuble, Biobío, and La Araucanía.
What is the biggest trade-blocking risk for oat groats exports from Chile?Food-safety noncompliance—especially mycotoxin exceedances in cereals—is a key blocker because it can lead to shipment rejection or recalls in destination markets. The main mitigation is strong prevention during production and storage plus pre-shipment testing against the destination’s limits.
Which documents are commonly needed for exporting oat groats from Chile when plant health certification is required?When the destination requires it, exporters typically need a SAG-issued phytosanitary certificate, along with standard commercial and shipping documents such as a commercial invoice, packing list, and bill of lading; a certificate of origin may be needed if claiming preferential tariffs under a trade agreement.

칠레 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 귀리 낟알의 다른 국가 마켓

칠레와 연관된 국가들에서 귀리 낟알 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
칠레 귀리 낟알, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

귀리 낟알 연관 제품 카테고리

귀리 낟알의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 귀리
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.