농축 양파 추출액 썸네일

인도 농축 양파 추출액 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
양파 추출물
HS 코드
130219
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 인도에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 인도의 농축 양파 추출액에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 4개와 수입 파트너 기업 10개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

인도 내 농축 양파 추출액 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

인도의 농축 양파 추출액에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 4개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
인도에서의 농축 양파 추출액 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 130219의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

농축 양파 추출액의 인도 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

인도의 농축 양파 추출액 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
인도의 농축 양파 추출액 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-25: 3.81 USD / kg, 2026-06-25: 2.29 USD / kg, 2026-04-23: 11.93 USD / kg, 2026-04-21: 9.00 USD / kg, 2026-04-15: 18.00 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-06-25FOO* ******** * ***** ** ************ ***** *********** ** ** * *******3.81 USD / kg (인도) (영국)
2026-06-25PRO**** ******* * ************ **** **************** ***** *********** **** *** ********2.29 USD / kg (인도) (영국)
2026-04-23ONI** ******* **************** ***** **** ******* ****** ********* *** *********** ** **********11.93 USD / kg (인도) (폴란드)
2026-04-21ONI** ******* ******* ******** **** ******* ****** ** *** ** ** ***** *** **********9.00 USD / kg (인도) (폴란드)
2026-04-15Oni** ****** ******* ********18.00 USD / kg (인도) (방글라데시)

인도 내 상위 농축 양파 추출액 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 농축 양파 추출액에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 4개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 축산식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
인도 수출 파트너 커버리지
4개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 농축 양파 추출액 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 인도 내 농축 양파 추출액 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

인도 내 농축 양파 추출액의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 130219)

인도의 농축 양파 추출액 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202418,857,269539,817,304 USD
202323,762,301438,497,485 USD
202224,242,810437,448,136 USD

인도에서 수출되는 농축 양파 추출액의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 130219) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도발 농축 양파 추출액 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국4,645,829296,118,521.403 USD
2대한민국4,503,73043,895,734.763 USD
3독일1,246,10424,475,403.091 USD
4이탈리아527,53718,794,628.007 USD
5일본382,11217,184,302.841 USD
소싱 진단
인도산 농축 양파 추출액, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

인도의 농축 양파 추출액 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

인도의 농축 양파 추출액에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 10개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

농축 양파 추출액의 인도 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

인도의 농축 양파 추출액 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
인도의 농축 양파 추출액 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-17: 298.16 USD / kg, 2026-03-08: 298.16 USD / kg, 2026-01-20: 298.16 USD / kg, 2025-12-14: 277.81 USD / kg, 2025-12-14: 277.81 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-04-17EXT****** ***** ***** ** **** ******** *** ********** ********* ***** ***** ** **** ******** *** **********298.16 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-03-08EXT****** ***** ***** ** **** ******** *** ********** ********* ***** ***** ** **** ******** *** **********298.16 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-20EXT****** ***** ***** ** **** ******** *** ********** ********* ***** ***** ** **** ******** *** **********298.16 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-14EXT****** ***** ***** * ******* **** ********* * *************** ******* *** *** ** ******************* ***** ***** * ******* **** ********* * **********277.81 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-14EXT****** ***** ***** * ******* **** ********* * *************** ******* *** *** ** ******************* ***** ***** * ******* **** ********* * **********277.81 USD / kg (-) (-)-

인도 내 상위 농축 양파 추출액 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 농축 양파 추출액에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 10개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조기타소매
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
인도 수입 파트너 커버리지
10개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 농축 양파 추출액 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 인도에서 활동 중인 농축 양파 추출액 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

인도 내 농축 양파 추출액의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 130219)

인도의 농축 양파 추출액 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202413,589,24253,367,584 USD
20236,000,06457,231,499 USD
20224,774,05753,798,963 USD

인도에 농축 양파 추출액를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 130219) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도로 농축 양파 추출액를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1중국730,246.76527,225,540.376 USD
2프랑스742,299.5963,870,429.951 USD
3미국102,651.8282,976,224.789 USD
4독일21,2202,228,642.977 USD
5베트남4,194,6902,059,519.491 USD
수출 진단
우리 농축 양파 추출액, 이 인도 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
인도 농축 양파 추출액 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormLiquid Concentrate
Industry PositionFood Ingredient (Flavoring / Seasoning Base)

Market

Onion extract (liquid concentrate) in India sits within the country’s broader onion-based ingredient ecosystem, alongside dehydrated onion, powders, and pastes used by industrial food manufacturers. India’s role is shaped by a large domestic onion supply base, established processed food export channels, and strong domestic demand from seasoning, snack, sauce, and convenience-food manufacturing. Trade execution risk is unusually sensitive to domestic onion price-management measures that can trigger sudden export policy changes. Buyer acceptance is driven by batch-to-batch consistency (solids, flavor profile), microbiological control, and documentation quality (COA/spec sheets).
Market RoleProducer and exporter with large domestic industrial demand
Domestic RoleB2B flavoring/seasoning input for processed foods and foodservice ingredient systems
SeasonalityManufacturing can operate year-round, but procurement cost and availability are influenced by seasonal harvest peaks and storage dynamics in major onion-producing states.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Color intensity and absence of off-odors are common acceptance checks for onion concentrates
  • Particulate/clarity requirements depend on end-use (e.g., sauces vs. dry seasoning systems)
Compositional Metrics
  • Total soluble solids (°Brix) or dry matter stated on batch COA
  • pH stated on batch COA
  • Salt content when the concentrate is formulated (declare and verify if applicable)
Packaging
  • Food-grade HDPE drums (common for bulk liquid ingredients)
  • IBC totes for bulk industrial shipments (buyer- and route-dependent)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Onion procurement/receiving → washing/prep → extraction/pressing → filtration/standardization → concentration (evaporation) → heat treatment (as specified) → filling (drums/IBC) → storage → dispatch/export
Temperature
  • Temperature control during storage/transport is important to reduce fermentation/spoilage risk and protect flavor; storage conditions should follow supplier specification sheet
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life is highly dependent on microbial load, concentration level, and packaging; buyers typically require a defined shelf-life statement and batch COA/spec sheet
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Trade Policy HighIndia’s onion sector is subject to domestic price-management interventions; sudden DGFT export policy changes (restrictions/conditions) can disrupt shipment execution and contract fulfillment for onion-based ingredients.Monitor DGFT notifications close to shipment date, build policy-change clauses into contracts, and maintain alternate sourcing or buffer stock for critical customers.
Food Safety MediumLiquid onion concentrates are susceptible to spoilage/fermentation and odor-taint issues if microbial control, heat treatment, packaging integrity, or storage temperature discipline is weak, leading to rejections and claims.Require batch COA (micro + key specs), supplier HACCP/FSSC/ISO 22000 system evidence, and define temperature/handling requirements in logistics SOPs.
Logistics MediumBulk liquid shipments in drums/IBC face leakage and contamination risks, and freight-rate volatility/container availability can materially affect landed cost and delivery reliability.Use validated pack formats (UN-rated where applicable), pre-shipment packaging inspections, and forward-booking/contingency routing for peak seasons.
Climate MediumMonsoon variability, drought, and localized weather shocks can tighten onion supply and raise raw-material costs, amplifying both price volatility and the likelihood of policy intervention.Diversify procurement across states/seasons and qualify multiple processors to reduce single-region exposure.
Sustainability
  • Water and wastewater management in onion washing/extraction and concentration operations (facility compliance with state pollution control norms; CPCB-aligned expectations)
  • Energy intensity of evaporation/concentration steps creates cost and carbon exposure for processors, especially during power/fuel price volatility
Standards
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • ISO 22000 / HACCP-based food safety management

FAQ

What is the single biggest trade risk for onion extract (liquid concentrate) linked to India?Sudden trade-policy shifts during domestic onion price spikes are the biggest risk: DGFT notifications can change export conditions quickly, disrupting shipment execution and contracts.
What shipment documents are commonly expected for industrial buyers of onion extract concentrate?Industrial buyers commonly expect a product specification sheet and batch Certificate of Analysis (COA), alongside standard trade documents such as the commercial invoice, packing list, transport document (B/L or AWB), and a certificate of origin when required.
Which food-safety certifications are commonly requested by buyers for this type of ingredient supply?Buyers commonly request recognized food-safety management certifications such as FSSC 22000, BRCGS Food Safety, or ISO 22000/HACCP-based systems as part of supplier approval.

인도 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 농축 양파 추출액의 다른 국가 마켓

인도와 연관된 국가들에서 농축 양파 추출액 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
인도 농축 양파 추출액, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

농축 양파 추출액 연관 제품 카테고리

농축 양파 추출액의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 양파 추출물
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.