자두 주스 thumbnail

자두 주스 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
자두 주스 음료
원재료
신선 자두
HS 코드
200989
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 자두 주스 마켓 커버리지는 137개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 84개와 수입업체 73개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 252건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 10개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 0개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

자두 주스에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 10개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 252건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 자두 주스의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

자두 주스 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

자두 주스의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
자두 주스의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 중국 (+113.6%), 독일 (+73.7%), 일본 (-55.5%)입니다.

자두 주스 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 자두 주스 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 자두 주스 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 대만 (6.72 USD / kg), 칠레 (2.62 USD / kg), 콜롬비아 (1.75 USD / kg), 미국 (0.01 USD / kg)입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
미국-1.8%1470.01 USD / kg (87,332.58 kg)0.02 USD / kg (267,512.508 kg)0.02 USD / kg (149,816.451 kg)0.01 USD / kg (171,400.768 kg)0.02 USD / kg (198,616.419 kg)0.01 USD / kg (66,997.277 kg)
중국+113.6%4- (-)8.54 USD / kg (46,000 kg)8.54 USD / kg (46,000 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)
칠레-14.8%773.45 USD / kg (117,888 kg)- (-)2.50 USD / kg (134,702 kg)2.72 USD / kg (120,749 kg)4.09 USD / kg (82,558 kg)2.62 USD / kg (332,936.6 kg)
일본-55.5%1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
대만-19.5%714.60 USD / kg (25 kg)6.72 USD / kg (6,000 kg)6.72 USD / kg (6,000 kg)6.72 USD / kg (6,000 kg)- (-)6.72 USD / kg (6,000 kg)
콜롬비아-1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)1.75 USD / kg (22,695 kg)
타지키스탄+6.1%60.49 USD / kg (1,066.5 kg)- (-)- (-)0.49 USD / kg (8,318.7 kg)0.67 USD / kg (1,055 kg)- (-)
페루-7.4%52.13 USD / kg (5,443.2 kg)2.04 USD / kg (2,288.6 kg)2.04 USD / kg (2,288.6 kg)- (-)1.52 USD / kg (3,069.99 kg)- (-)
독일+73.7%2- (-)- (-)8.50 USD / kg (50 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)
이탈리아+41.0%23.20 USD / kg (2,149.68 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
자두 주스 Global Supply Chain Coverage
157개 기업
자두 주스에 대해 수출업체 84개와 수입업체 73개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 자두 주스 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

자두 주스 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

자두 주스에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 84개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

자두 주스 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 자두 주스 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 84개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
수출 국가: 대한민국
공급 제품: 자두 주스, 가향와인, 스틸 와인
(칠레)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-11-13
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 8
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조어업 및 양식업
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
수출 국가: 미국, 중국, 프랑스, 일본, 네덜란드, 페루, 영국, 대만, 호주, 말레이시아
공급 제품: 자두 주스, 신선 문어, 감귤 주스 음료 +5
(대한민국)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-05-15
산업군: 음료 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
수출 국가: 베트남
공급 제품: 자두 주스, 강화 와인
(대만)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-23
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
(대만)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매
수출 국가: 대한민국
공급 제품: 자두 주스
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조주류 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
수출 국가: 대한민국
공급 제품: 자두 주스, 가향와인, 스틸 와인 +2
자두 주스 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
84개 기업
수출업체 수는 자두 주스의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 자두 주스 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

자두 주스의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 200989) 2024

자두 주스의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1태국683,288,534.656 kg726,917,210.08 USD
2네덜란드87,702,396.282 kg293,028,904.753 USD
3폴란드50,666,273.696 kg244,340,968 USD
4터키69,890,736 kg192,604,334 USD
5필리핀166,157,101.13 kg165,142,287 USD
6독일37,620,989.304 kg150,893,047.182 USD
7브라질80,691,246.122 kg147,588,654 USD
8미국34,839,876 kg112,949,412 USD
9스페인48,175,312.402 kg83,222,888.04 USD
10이탈리아21,953,723 kg78,581,699.953 USD

자두 주스 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

자두 주스의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.

자두 주스 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

자두 주스 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 73개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

자두 주스 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 자두 주스에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 73개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(대한민국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(터키)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(대한민국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-23
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 기타음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 미국
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
73개 기업
수입업체 수는 자두 주스에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 자두 주스 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

자두 주스의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 200989) 2024

자두 주스의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국842,935,989 kg1,113,436,859 USD
2네덜란드75,504,499.59 kg246,380,724.965 USD
3독일50,317,203.555 kg192,565,093.208 USD
4일본48,271,973 kg147,046,045.432 USD
5영국53,249,957 kg102,232,987.357 USD
6호주88,521,437.24 kg100,865,196.616 USD
7캐나다52,644,873.324 kg97,645,584.911 USD
8이탈리아18,819,827 kg78,438,921.318 USD
9대한민국27,456,561.608 kg70,108,889 USD
10스페인21,743,740.084 kg42,624,827.717 USD

자두 주스 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

자두 주스의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormShelf-stable beverage (juice / juice-from-concentrate)
Industry PositionProcessed Consumer Food Product

Market

Plum juice is a processed fruit beverage traded mainly as shelf-stable retail packs and as bulk juice/concentrate for blending and reconstitution. Raw material supply is anchored in major plum-producing regions in China, Europe, and the Americas, with Southern Hemisphere harvests providing counter-seasonal inputs. Global trade is shaped by buyer specifications (juice purity, °Brix/acid balance, residue compliance), availability of suitable processing-grade fruit or prunes, and the economics of concentrate shipment versus finished-goods export. Demand is niche compared with mainstream juices but benefits from health-positioning in prune/plum variants and from use as an ingredient in multi-fruit blends.
Major Producing Countries
  • 중국Among the largest global plum producers; scale supports both fresh consumption and processing-grade supply.
  • 루마니아Significant European plum production base; plums are used in both fresh and processed categories.
  • 세르비아Notable plum-producing origin in Southeast Europe; supply can feed processing channels depending on season outcomes.
  • 터키Large stone-fruit producer; plums contribute to domestic and regional processed fruit supply chains.
  • 미국Commercial plum and prune production supports domestic processing and branded beverage manufacturing.
  • 칠레Southern Hemisphere producer; counter-seasonal harvest supports processed fruit supply when Northern Hemisphere is off-season.
Supply Calendar
  • China (major producing regions):Jul, Aug, SepNorthern Hemisphere summer harvest window; processed inputs may be stored or concentrated for year-round use.
  • Central & Southeast Europe (plum belt):Jul, Aug, SepEuropean plum harvest overlaps Northern Hemisphere peak; processing volumes are sensitive to weather and disease pressure.
  • United States (selected growing regions):Jun, Jul, Aug, SepSeason varies by region and cultivar; processing can extend beyond harvest via concentrate production.
  • Chile (Southern Hemisphere):Jan, Feb, MarCounter-seasonal supply relative to Northern Hemisphere; useful for smoothing global procurement for processors.
  • South Africa (Southern Hemisphere):Dec, Jan, FebCounter-seasonal stone-fruit window; processed outputs may enter bulk ingredient channels depending on industry focus.

Specification

Major VarietiesEuropean plum (Prunus domestica) types used for juice and prune-derived juice, Japanese plum (Prunus salicina) types used for juice and blends
Physical Attributes
  • Color ranges from amber to deep red-purple depending on cultivar and clarification (clarified vs cloudy) and processing
  • Flavor profile depends on soluble solids/acid balance and whether derived from fresh plums or prunes (dried plums)
Compositional Metrics
  • Soluble solids (°Brix) targets commonly specified for single-strength juice and concentrates (reconstitution ratio defined in contracts)
  • Titratable acidity and pH are commonly specified to control taste, microbial stability, and blend performance
  • Pulp/insoluble solids limits are commonly specified (clarified vs cloudy styles)
Grades
  • Codex-aligned identity and essential composition expectations for fruit juices and nectars are commonly referenced in international trade specifications
  • Buyer specifications typically include microbiological criteria and contaminant/residue compliance aligned with destination-market regulations
Packaging
  • Retail: glass bottles, PET bottles, and aseptic cartons (Tetra-type formats)
  • Bulk/industrial: aseptic bag-in-box (drums/totes) for juice concentrate and single-strength juice
ProcessingSold as not-from-concentrate (NFC) or juice-from-concentrate (reconstituted); concentrate enables lower-cost long-distance shipmentTypically pasteurized; aseptic processing/filling used for shelf-stable formatsMay be clarified (filtered) or cloudy (with controlled pulp); enzymatic treatment is used to improve pressing/clarification yield

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Fruit sourcing (fresh plums and/or prunes) -> receiving inspection -> washing/sorting -> crushing/pulping -> enzymatic treatment -> pressing -> clarification/filtration (optional) -> pasteurization -> concentration (optional) -> aseptic bulk storage -> blending/standardization -> filling/packaging -> distribution
Demand Drivers
  • Health-positioned demand for prune/plum juice variants associated with digestive-wellness consumer use
  • Ingredient demand for multi-fruit blends and private-label beverages where color/flavor notes are used in formulations
  • Preference growth for products positioned as no added sugar and with recognizable fruit sourcing, subject to labeling rules by market
Temperature
  • Shelf-stable aseptic packs are typically distributed ambient; refrigeration is typically required after opening
  • Bulk aseptic concentrates are managed to prevent recontamination and quality loss (oxidation, browning) during storage and transport
Atmosphere Control
  • Oxygen management (deaeration, low-oxygen headspace, and oxygen-barrier packaging) is commonly used to limit oxidation and color/flavor degradation
Shelf Life
  • Unopened, pasteurized/aseptic shelf-stable packs typically have extended ambient shelf life as defined by process validation and packaging barrier performance
  • Quality degradation risks over time include non-enzymatic browning, flavor scalping, and vitamin loss; these are managed via formulation, oxygen control, and storage conditions

Risks

Plant Disease HighPlum pox virus (Sharka) is a major global disease risk for plums and can reduce yields and fruit quality, disrupt orchard productivity, and trigger phytosanitary restrictions that affect planting material movement and long-term supply planning for processors.Diversify sourcing origins, require certified disease-free nursery stock where applicable, monitor official phytosanitary alerts, and support orchard surveillance and rapid removal protocols in affected zones.
Climate MediumStone fruit production is highly sensitive to spring frost, hail, and heat events; abrupt seasonal shocks can reduce processing-grade fruit availability and increase concentrate prices and contract disputes.Use multi-origin procurement, include force-majeure and quality-tolerance clauses aligned with standards, and maintain formulation flexibility for blend substitution when single-fruit supply tightens.
Food Safety MediumJuice supply chains face microbial and chemical hazards (including contamination and residue non-compliance), and failures can trigger recalls, border rejections, and brand damage.Implement HACCP-based controls, validated pasteurization/aseptic processes, supplier residue monitoring plans, and robust traceability and lot segregation.
Regulatory Compliance MediumProduct identity (juice vs nectar vs juice drink), permitted additives, and labeling requirements vary by market; non-compliance can cause relabeling costs or import refusals.Align formulations and labels to Codex guidance plus destination-market regulations; maintain documentation for juice content, additives, and country-of-origin declarations.
Sustainability
  • Climate variability (spring frost, hail, heat stress, drought) can swing plum yields and processing-grade availability, driving input cost volatility for juice makers
  • Agrochemical stewardship and residue compliance pressure due to destination-market maximum residue limits (MRLs) for stone fruit supply chains
  • Packaging footprint and recycling constraints (glass/plastic/aseptic composites) influence retailer requirements and ESG scrutiny
  • Energy intensity of evaporation/concentration and thermal processing can increase exposure to energy-price volatility and decarbonization expectations
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal orchard labor reliance creates exposure to labor shortages, wage spikes, and worker welfare scrutiny in major producing regions
  • Traceability and supplier compliance programs may be required by downstream buyers, especially for private label and large retailers

FAQ

Is prune juice the same as plum juice?Prune juice is typically made from prunes (dried plums, commonly from European plum types), while plum juice can refer to juice made from fresh plums and may also be marketed in prune-derived variants. Product identity and labeling expectations are commonly aligned to Codex guidance for fruit juices and nectars.
How is shelf-stable plum juice usually made for international trade?It is commonly produced using washing and pulping/pressing steps, then pasteurized, and often filled aseptically for ambient distribution; many industrial supply chains also use concentrate to reduce shipping costs and enable year-round blending and packing.
What are the main compliance points buyers check for plum juice imports?Buyers typically focus on product identity (juice vs nectar vs juice drink), microbiological safety, and chemical compliance such as residue and additive permissions. Codex standards and destination-market regulations are commonly used as reference points for specifications.

자두 주스 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 자두 주스의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 칠레, 중국, 미국, 스페인, 홍콩, 독일, 루마니아, 남아프리카, 이탈리아, 네덜란드, 프랑스, 터키, 영국, 몰도바, 폴란드, 호주, 헝가리, 페루, 세르비아, 불가리아, 멕시코, 싱가포르, 대한민국, 카자흐스탄, 태국, 브라질, 베트남, 일본, 포르투갈, 오스트리아, 마케도니아, 캐나다, 대만, 우크라이나, 그리스, 사우디아라비아, 아랍에미리트, 스위스, 에콰도르, 아일랜드, 오만, 벨기에, 이집트, 덴마크, 인도네시아, 쿠웨이트, 뉴질랜드, 과테말라, 스웨덴, 말레이시아, 타지키스탄, 이스라엘, 잠비아, 체코, 보츠와나, 핀란드, 인도, 푸에르토리코, 아제르바이잔, 파나마, 요르단, 엘살바도르, 온두라스, 파키스탄, 코스타리카, 우즈베키스탄, 케냐, 슬로베니아, 바레인, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아르헨티나, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 콜롬비아, 쿠바, 키프로스, 도미니카 공화국, 에스토니아, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 크로아티아, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 라오스, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 리투아니아, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 모로코, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 노르웨이, 네팔, 필리핀, 파라과이, 카타르, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 탄자니아, 우간다, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 짐바브웨

자두 주스 연관 제품 카테고리

자두 주스의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
파생 제품: 자두 주스 음료
원재료: 신선 자두
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.