럼과 타피아 썸네일

럼과 타피아 스페인 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
슈톨렌
원재료
사탕수수 주스, 효모
HS 코드
220840
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스페인의 럼과 타피아 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인의 럼과 타피아에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 8개와 수입 파트너 기업 42개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

스페인 내 럼과 타피아 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스페인의 럼과 타피아에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 8개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스페인에서의 럼과 타피아 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 220840의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 78.4%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

럼과 타피아의 스페인 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스페인의 럼과 타피아 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스페인의 럼과 타피아 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-03-05: 1.86 USD / kg, 2026-03-04: 1.83 USD / kg, 2025-12-26: 8.92 USD / kg, 2025-12-16: 5.83 USD / kg, 2025-12-12: 1.56 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-03-05[일반**** ******** ******* *** *******1.86 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2026-03-04[일반**** *** *************** ***1.83 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2025-12-26РОМ * ****** * ******* ******** ** *** ***** ********** ***** *** **** **** ******* ******8.92 USD / kg (스페인) (우크라이나)
2025-12-16LOS ****** **** *** * ***** ************ *********** ** ** ************ ****** ************* ** ********* ** ** **** ** ******* ******* ******* *** ************** *** ***** ********** *********** ******** ** ** * ***** ************* ******* * ***** ******* ************* ******** ******** *********** * ********5.83 USD / kg (스페인) (아르헨티나)
2025-12-12APA*** ****** ***** **** ****** **** ****** *** ***1.56 USD / kg (스페인) (파나마)

스페인 내 상위 럼과 타피아 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 럼과 타피아에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 8개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타해상 및 수상 운송
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역기타물류
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 주류 도매음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조주류 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 제조음료 제조주류 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-03-05
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 4
산업군: 주류 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매
스페인 수출 파트너 커버리지
8개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 럼과 타피아 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스페인 내 럼과 타피아 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스페인 내 럼과 타피아의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 220840)

스페인의 럼과 타피아 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202419,737,073100,085,662 USD
202321,010,815128,584,366 USD
202222,543,414133,616,907 USD

스페인에서 수출되는 럼과 타피아의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 220840) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인발 럼과 타피아 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일6,942,503.3436,100,997.836 USD
2벨기에1,236,934.116,423,293.557 USD
3이탈리아1,141,710.966,269,264.598 USD
4체코1,079,1795,211,064.278 USD
5영국967,439.694,724,898.292 USD

스페인의 럼과 타피아 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스페인의 럼과 타피아에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 42개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

럼과 타피아의 스페인 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스페인의 럼과 타피아 샘플 수입 거래 4건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스페인의 럼과 타피아 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-11-07: 48.99 USD / kg, 2025-08-11: 0.15 USD / kg, 2025-07-30: 2.75 USD / kg, 2025-07-30: 2.42 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-11-07RON * ***** ************ *********** ** ** *********** ****** ************ ** ********* ** ** **** *48.99 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-08-11RON **** ******* ***** ** *** ** *** *** ***0.15 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-07-30AGU********2.75 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-07-30AGU********2.42 USD / kg (-) (-)-

스페인 내 상위 럼과 타피아 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 럼과 타피아에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 42개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조주류 도매음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
스페인 수입 파트너 커버리지
42개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 럼과 타피아 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스페인에서 활동 중인 럼과 타피아 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

스페인 내 럼과 타피아의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 220840)

스페인의 럼과 타피아 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202435,528,049140,265,952 USD
202343,860,164164,305,059 USD
202246,367,326175,259,448 USD

스페인에 럼과 타피아를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 220840) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인로 럼과 타피아를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1도미니카 공화국11,607,168.11347,261,598.621 USD
2쿠바11,113,098.2722,705,951.039 USD
3네덜란드2,733,180.520,557,817.076 USD
4미국2,343,090.87211,531,067.372 USD
5베네수엘라1,007,5358,980,460.968 USD

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormBottled distilled spirit (rum/tafia)
Industry PositionManufactured Beverage Product

Market

In Spain, rum and related sugarcane spirits (tafia) are primarily a consumer and import market, governed by EU spirit-drink definitions and Spain’s excise-duty controls for ethyl alcohol and spirit drinks. Domestic production exists but is niche relative to national consumption, with notable rum distillation and branding in the Canary Islands (e.g., Arucas/Gran Canaria). The Spanish market is supplied through importer/distributor channels that typically operate via excise warehouses and duty-suspension procedures for alcohol movements. Compliance with the EU legal category for “rum” (including minimum strength and rules on flavouring, caramel colouring, and sweetening) is central to labeling and market access.
Market RoleNet importer and domestic consumer market with niche domestic production (notably Canary Islands)
Domestic RoleDomestic consumption market supplied mainly by imports, alongside limited domestic distillation and bottling activity

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Clear to amber appearance depending on ageing and permitted colour adjustment
  • Packaged in glass bottles for retail, often with tamper-evident closures for channel integrity
Compositional Metrics
  • Minimum alcoholic strength for “rum” category: 37.5% vol. (EU spirit-drink definition)
  • Caramel colouring permitted only to adjust colour for “rum” category
  • Sweetening permitted for “rum” category only within the EU limit expressed as invert sugar
Grades
  • White (unaged or lightly aged) rum styles
  • Gold/amber rum styles (aged and/or colour-adjusted within rules)
  • Aged/premium expressions (oak-matured)
Packaging
  • Glass bottles (commonly 700 ml for EU retail; 1 L common in travel retail)
  • Bulk formats for trade/industrial handling (e.g., drums/IBC) when used for blending or bottling prior to retail packaging

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Fermentation/distillation (origin) → maturation/ageing (if applicable) → blending and proofing → bottling/labeling → palletization → sea/land freight to Spain → customs clearance → placement in excise warehouse (duty suspension) → distribution to retail and HORECA
Temperature
  • Not cold-chain dependent, but quality and label integrity benefit from avoiding prolonged exposure to high heat and direct sunlight during storage and transport
Shelf Life
  • High shelf stability when unopened; post-opening oxidation is typically limited but closures and storage conditions affect sensory stability over time
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighExcise-duty and movement-control compliance is the main deal-breaker risk for rum/tafia entering Spain: errors in duty-suspension movements, EMCS documentation (e-AD/e-SAD), tax-warehouse handling, or alcohol-strength declarations can trigger holds, penalties, or seizure and disrupt trade flow.Use an experienced EU excise representative/importer with a licensed excise warehouse; validate EMCS flows and alcohol-strength documentation before shipment; reconcile customs and excise records to ensure movement closure.
Regulatory Compliance MediumLabeling and product-definition risk under EU spirit-drink rules: products that are flavoured or exceed sweetening limits cannot be marketed under the legal name “rum”, creating relabeling, reclassification, or withdrawal risk if discovered during market surveillance.Audit the recipe and label claims against Regulation (EU) 2019/787 before production; if flavoured, label under the appropriate spirit-drink designation rather than “rum”.
Food Safety MediumAllergen and ingredient-declaration failures in spirit-drink products (notably cream/compound spirit drinks) can trigger AESAN consumer alerts and product withdrawals in Spain, with reputational and channel penalties even when the base spirit is stable.Implement allergen-control and label-verification checks (including for compound ingredients); maintain rapid traceability for targeted withdrawals; run pre-release label QA for Spanish-market SKUs.
Fraud MediumCounterfeit and illicit alcohol remains an EU enforcement focus; spirits can be targeted for brand counterfeiting and tax fraud, increasing the risk of enforcement action and consumer harm if supply-chain controls are weak.Source only from authorized brand owners or verified distributors; apply tamper-evident packaging and serial/batch traceability; monitor EU customs and anti-fraud alerts for category trends.
Logistics LowBottled rum/tafia is typically shipped in glass, creating breakage and leakage risk during multimodal transport and warehouse handling; losses can compound if excise documentation is not reconciled after damage events.Use robust case/pallet specifications and shock-resistant packaging; agree damage-claim protocol and excise reconciliation steps with the importer/warehouse operator.
Sustainability
  • Upstream sugarcane sustainability screening (water use, land-use change/deforestation risk, and fertilizer impacts) may be requested by EU buyers depending on origin and brand positioning.
  • Packaging compliance risk: EU packaging and packaging-waste rules (including the Packaging and Packaging Waste Regulation) affect secondary/tertiary packaging design, labeling, and producer-responsibility obligations for products placed on the Spanish/EU market.
Labor & Social
  • Upstream labor-rights risk in sugarcane supply chains in certain origin countries can be a due-diligence focus for EU buyers (e.g., harvesting labor conditions and recruitment practices).
  • Alcohol product governance: tightening social policy scrutiny around marketing, youth exposure, and responsible retailing can affect go-to-market practices even when not directly blocking import clearance.
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS Global Standard Food Safety
  • IFS Food

FAQ

What qualifies a product to be labeled as “rum” in Spain (EU market)?Under EU spirit-drink rules, “rum” must be produced from fermented sugarcane products (molasses/syrup from cane sugar manufacture or sugarcane juice), distilled at less than 96% alcohol so it keeps rum’s characteristic taste and aroma, and bottled at a minimum of 37.5% alcohol by volume. It cannot be flavoured; caramel is only allowed to adjust colour, and sweetening is only allowed within the EU’s limit for rum.
What is the biggest compliance issue when importing rum into Spain?Excise-duty compliance is usually the biggest risk. Alcohol and spirit drinks are subject to Spain’s excise rules, and movements under duty suspension are monitored through the EU’s EMCS system using electronic documents (such as the e-AD). Mistakes in excise handling or documentation can lead to delays, penalties, or seizure.
Can a flavored rum be sold as “rum” in Spain?If a product is flavoured, it generally cannot use the legal name “rum” under the EU rum category rules. In practice, flavored products must be presented using a compliant designation rather than being labeled simply as “rum”, to avoid mislabeling enforcement and relabeling/withdrawal risk.

Sources

스페인 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 럼과 타피아의 다른 국가 마켓

스페인와 연관된 국가들에서 럼과 타피아 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 이탈리아, 미국, 네덜란드, 독일, 프랑스, 도미니카 공화국, 영국, 캐나다, 자메이카, 체코, 벨기에, 과테말라, 오스트리아, 니카라과, 호주, 스위스, 인도, 브라질, 파나마, 포르투갈, 라트비아, 루마니아, 코스타리카, 폴란드, 핀란드, 싱가포르, 에콰도르, 슬로바키아, 아르헨티나, 태국, 페루, 러시아, 아일랜드, 필리핀, 카자흐스탄, 우루과이, 콩고 민주 공화국, 베네수엘라, 멕시코, 쿠바, 덴마크, 그리스, 부르키나파소, 리투아니아, 대한민국, 파라과이, 스웨덴, 룩셈부르크, 일본, 모리셔스, 엘살바도르, 칠레, 콜롬비아, 우간다, 뉴질랜드, 우크라이나, 아랍에미리트, 베트남, 바베이도스, 대만, 중국, 남아프리카, 버뮤다, 에스토니아, 탄자니아, 코트디부아르, 터키, 온두라스, 볼리비아, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 방글라데시, 불가리아, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 브루나이, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 키프로스, 이집트, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 가이아나, 홍콩, 크로아티아, 아이티, 헝가리, 인도네시아, 이스라엘, 아이슬란드, 요르단, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 라오스, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 몰디브, 말라위, 말레이시아, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 노르웨이, 네팔, 오만, 프랑스 폴리네시아, 카타르, 세르비아, 슬로베니아, 세네갈, Sint Maarten, 스와질란드, 토고, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 우즈베키스탄, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 미국령 버진 아일랜드, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

럼과 타피아 연관 제품 카테고리

럼과 타피아의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
파생 제품: 슈톨렌
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.