럼과 타피아 썸네일

네덜란드 럼과 타피아 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
슈톨렌
원재료
사탕수수 주스, 효모
HS 코드
220840
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 네덜란드에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드의 럼과 타피아에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 18개와 수입 파트너 기업 43개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

네덜란드의 럼과 타피아 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

네덜란드의 럼과 타피아에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 18개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
네덜란드에서의 럼과 타피아 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 220840의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 58.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

네덜란드의 럼과 타피아 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

네덜란드의 럼과 타피아 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
네덜란드의 럼과 타피아 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-08-04: 1.43 USD / kg, 2026-07-15: 0.78 USD / kg, 2026-07-10: 14.67 USD / kg, 2026-06-10: 1.44 USD / kg, 2026-05-29: 13.27 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-08-04[일반**** *** *** ************ ***** ******1.43 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)
2026-07-15[일반**** *** *** ************ ***** ******0.78 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)
2026-07-10[일반**** *** ** * ************ ***** **** ***14.67 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)
2026-06-10[일반**** *** *** *********** ***** ***1.44 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)
2026-05-29[일반**** ** **** ****** ****** ***13.27 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)

네덜란드의 상위 럼과 타피아 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 럼과 타피아에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 18개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-10
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 주류 도매주류 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 주류 도매음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
네덜란드 수출 파트너 커버리지
18개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 럼과 타피아 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 네덜란드 내 럼과 타피아 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

네덜란드 내 럼과 타피아의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 220840)

네덜란드의 럼과 타피아 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202426,600,344132,139,244 USD
202336,416,548151,462,091 USD
202247,916,711135,747,780 USD

네덜란드에서 수출되는 럼과 타피아의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 220840) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드발 럼과 타피아 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일7,036,69126,475,789.13 USD
2영국4,639,59017,396,791.573 USD
3프랑스3,284,38917,019,894.79 USD
4이탈리아1,491,1108,823,182.347 USD
5벨기에1,331,6826,882,828.121 USD
소싱 진단
네덜란드산 럼과 타피아, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

네덜란드의 럼과 타피아 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 럼과 타피아에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 43개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 44.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

럼과 타피아의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 럼과 타피아 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 럼과 타피아 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-03-04: 3.56 USD / kg, 2025-12-17: 3.28 USD / kg, 2025-12-03: 5.57 USD / kg, 2025-12-02: 5.57 USD / kg, 2025-11-22: 3.28 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-03-04RON * ***** ************ *********** ** ** *********** ****** ************ ** ********* ** ** **** *3.56 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-17BUL* *** *** *** ********3.28 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-03RON * ***** ************ *********** ** ** ************ ****** ************* ** ********* ** ** **** ** ******* ******* ******* *** ************** *** ***** ********** *********** ******** ** ** * ***** ************* ******* * ***** ******* ************* ******** ******** *********** * ********5.57 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-02RON * ***** ************ *********** ** ** ************ ****** ************* ** ********* ** ** **** ** ******* ******* ******* *** ************** *** ***** ********** *********** ******** ** ** * ***** ************* ******* * ***** ******* ************* ******** ******** *********** * ********5.57 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-22BUL* *** *** *** ********3.28 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 럼과 타피아 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 럼과 타피아에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 43개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 주류 도매식품 도매포워딩 및 복합운송
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 주류 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 육상 운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
43개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 럼과 타피아 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 럼과 타피아 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

네덜란드 내 럼과 타피아의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 220840)

네덜란드의 럼과 타피아 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202433,066,07385,142,459 USD
202351,023,592106,077,810 USD
202248,964,544126,938,403 USD

네덜란드에 럼과 타피아를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 220840) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드로 럼과 타피아를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1벨기에4,496,30429,368,788.612 USD
2독일15,575,4538,473,729.321 USD
3도미니카 공화국1,320,7395,004,934.824 USD
4스와질란드3,257,5503,938,044.31 USD
5자메이카432,6463,159,094.059 USD
수출 진단
우리 럼과 타피아, 이 네덜란드 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
네덜란드 럼과 타피아 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormShelf-stable (Bottled spirit)
Industry PositionProcessed Beverage (Distilled Spirits)

Market

Rum and tafia in the Netherlands is an import-dependent spirits category supplied through EU and extra-EU trade routes, with sales spanning retail and on-trade (hospitality). The Netherlands has no domestic sugarcane production, so the category is structurally reliant on imported spirit and brand owners’ supply chains. Market access is shaped by EU spirit-drink definitions for “rum” (including minimum strength and compositional limits) and by Dutch excise-duty control requirements for storage and movement under duty suspension. Operators typically manage inbound customs clearance, excise-warehouse handling, and distribution to liquor specialists, supermarkets, and horeca.
Market RoleNet importer and domestic consumption market (import-dependent for rum & tafia)
Domestic RoleDownstream import, excise-warehouse handling, and distribution market for bottled spirits; no domestic sugarcane cultivation
Market Growth
SeasonalityYear-round availability driven by imports and inventory management rather than harvest seasonality.

Specification

Primary VarietyRum (EU spirit drink category — unflavoured)
Secondary Variety
  • White rum (unaged/lightly aged style)
  • Aged/dark rum (wood-influenced style)
  • Rum-based flavoured/spiced spirit drinks (must not use the legal name “rum” if flavoured under EU rules)
Physical Attributes
  • Clear to amber/brown colour depending on maturation and permitted colour adjustment
  • Typically marketed as a bottled spirit for ambient storage and distribution
Compositional Metrics
  • Minimum alcoholic strength (EU legal name “rum”): 37.5% vol.
  • For EU “rum”, only caramel may be added to adjust colour; flavouring is not permitted under the legal name “rum”.
  • For EU “rum”, sweetening is permitted to round off taste but must not exceed 20 g/L expressed as invert sugar.
Grades
  • Age statements and origin/geographical indication claims must align with applicable EU spirit-drink rules for presentation and labelling.
Packaging
  • Glass bottles for retail and horeca; protective secondary packaging to manage breakage risk
  • Smaller-format bottles and multi-packs are used in some retail/catering contexts

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin distillation and (often) maturation → export in bottled or bulk form → EU import customs formalities → storage/handling under excise-duty suspension (licensed excise warehouse) → distribution to wholesalers/retail/on-trade → consumer
Temperature
  • Ambient logistics are typical; protect from prolonged heat and direct light to preserve sensory quality and packaging integrity
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-stable unopened at ambient conditions; after opening, quality changes slowly with oxygen exposure
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighExcise-duty control non-compliance (e.g., incorrect or missing EMCS e-AD for duty-suspension movements, or lack of appropriate excise-warehouse/consignee authorisation) can lead to shipment detention, delayed release, and significant tax/penalty exposure in the Netherlands/EU.Use licensed excise-warehouse partners and validate sender/receiver statuses; run a pre-shipment compliance checklist covering EMCS, authorisations, and document consistency.
Regulatory Compliance MediumMisalignment with the EU legal definition of “rum” (e.g., flavoured product presented as rum, or sweetening above the EU limit for rum) can trigger relabelling, withdrawal, or enforcement action at retail or during controls.Perform label and formulation review against Regulation (EU) 2019/787 and ensure the product is marketed under the correct legal name and category.
Illicit Trade MediumCounterfeit or diverted spirits can damage brand integrity and create compliance exposure, especially in multi-tier distribution networks.Source through authorised channels; use tamper-evident packaging and batch coding; reconcile excise movements and inventory to detect diversion.
Logistics MediumGlass-bottle breakage risk and freight/handling volatility can cause losses and service disruptions, particularly for long-distance extra-EU shipments and peak logistics periods.Specify transit packaging performance, insure cargo, and hold buffer stock in EU warehousing to smooth disruption.
Sustainability MediumBuyer or regulatory due diligence expectations may require credible upstream sourcing evidence (sugarcane and distillery practices) even when the Netherlands is only the importing/placing-on-market country.Document origin, supplier compliance programs, and traceability; be prepared to provide ESG and labor-risk due diligence documentation to buyers.
Sustainability
  • Upstream sugarcane agricultural sustainability risks (water use, agrochemical runoff, land-use impacts) can surface in buyer due diligence for imported rum supply chains.
  • Packaging and transport footprint (glass and long-distance shipping) may be scrutinised in retail sustainability programs.
Labor & Social
  • Sugarcane supply chains in some origin countries carry elevated labor-rights risks; Dutch/EU buyers may require evidence of responsible sourcing and supplier auditing.
  • Illicit trade and counterfeiting risks in the spirits category increase the importance of controlled distribution and traceability.
Standards
  • FSSC 22000
  • IFS Food
  • BRCGS Food Safety

FAQ

What is the minimum alcoholic strength for a product sold as “rum” in the Netherlands (EU market)?Under EU spirit drinks rules, the minimum alcoholic strength by volume for rum is 37.5% vol., which applies in the Netherlands as an EU Member State.
Can a flavoured or spiced product be sold under the legal name “rum” in the Netherlands?EU rules state that rum shall not be flavoured when placed on the market under the legal name “rum”. Flavoured/spiced products typically need to be marketed under a different legal name/category compliant with EU spirit drink rules.
How are spirits moved under excise-duty suspension within the EU to or from the Netherlands?For movements where excise duty has not yet been paid, businesses generally use the EU Excise Movement and Control System (EMCS) and create an electronic administrative document (e-AD) per shipment, with authorised sender/receiver arrangements.

네덜란드와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 럼과 타피아 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

네덜란드와 연관된 국가들에서 럼과 타피아 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
네덜란드 럼과 타피아, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

럼과 타피아 연관 제품 카테고리

럼과 타피아의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
파생 제품: 슈톨렌
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.