호밀 가루 썸네일

호밀 가루 캐나다 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
다크 호밀 가루, 라이트 호밀 가루, 미디엄 호밀 가루, 유기농 호밀 가루, +2
파생 제품
크네케브뢰드, 곡물 크래커
HS 코드
110290
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 캐나다의 호밀 가루 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 캐나다에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 캐나다의 호밀 가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 2개와 수입 파트너 기업 7개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

캐나다 내 호밀 가루 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

캐나다의 호밀 가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 2개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
캐나다에서의 호밀 가루 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 110290의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

호밀 가루의 캐나다 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

캐나다의 호밀 가루 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
캐나다의 호밀 가루 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-23: 0.82 USD / kg, 2026-01-23: 0.82 USD / kg, 2026-01-12: 0.93 USD / kg, 2025-12-11: 0.84 USD / kg, 2025-12-03: 0.75 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-01-23[곡류**** *********** *** *****0.82 USD / kg (캐나다) (대한민국)
2026-01-23[곡류**** *********** *** *****0.82 USD / kg (캐나다) (대한민국)
2026-01-12BAG*** ****** *** ***** ** ***** *** ** *********** ******* *** **** * ******* *******0.93 USD / kg (캐나다) (미국)
2025-12-11HAR*** ** *******0.84 USD / kg (캐나다) (멕시코)
2025-12-03HAR*** ** *******0.75 USD / kg (캐나다) (멕시코)

캐나다 내 상위 호밀 가루 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 캐나다의 호밀 가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 2개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류
캐나다 수출 파트너 커버리지
2개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 캐나다의 호밀 가루 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 캐나다 내 호밀 가루 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

캐나다 내 호밀 가루의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 110290)

캐나다의 호밀 가루 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202429,089,14430,522,223 USD
202327,053,87131,313,685 USD
202228,413,43835,108,956 USD

캐나다에서 수출되는 호밀 가루의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 110290) 2024

2024년 기준, 캐나다발 호밀 가루 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국28,124,34730,162,887.432 USD
2칠레196,63173,771.701 USD
3쿠웨이트198,73469,130.116 USD
4영국159,36360,182.138 USD
5포르투갈131,63253,097.806 USD

캐나다의 호밀 가루 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

캐나다의 호밀 가루에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 7개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

호밀 가루의 캐나다 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

캐나다의 호밀 가루 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
캐나다의 호밀 가루 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-11-06: 0.45 USD / kg, 2025-09-17: 0.92 USD / kg, 2025-08-12: 0.60 USD / kg, 2025-08-12: 0.60 USD / kg, 2025-04-23: 0.61 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-11-06БОР**** ** ***** ***** ******** ******** **** ********** *** ** ****** ******* ** **** ********** * ***** * * ******* *****0.45 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-09-17МУК* ******0.92 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-08-12КРУ*** **** ******* ****** ** *** *** ******0.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-08-12КРУ*** **** ******* ****** ** *** *** ******0.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-04-23КРУ*** **** ******* ****** ** *** *** ******0.61 USD / kg (-) (-)-

캐나다 내 상위 호밀 가루 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 캐나다의 호밀 가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 7개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 제조축산작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 기타온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트식품 제조식료품점식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 소매식품 제조유통 / 도매기타
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 식품 제조작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
캐나다 수입 파트너 커버리지
7개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 캐나다의 호밀 가루 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 캐나다에서 활동 중인 호밀 가루 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

캐나다 내 호밀 가루의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 110290)

캐나다의 호밀 가루 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202431,341,32743,227,052 USD
202330,536,90046,123,197 USD
202226,994,61435,011,225 USD

캐나다에 호밀 가루를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 110290) 2024

2024년 기준, 캐나다로 호밀 가루를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국20,813,117.00927,884,778.321 USD
2인도4,877,727.2975,066,025.076 USD
3태국2,603,123.0592,825,803.012 USD
4이탈리아354,238.8241,157,689.177 USD
5코트디부아르45,119299,162.43 USD

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormMilled (Flour)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient (Cereal Flour)

Market

Rye flour in Canada is primarily an ingredient market supplied through domestic rye production and the Canadian grain milling sector, with flows serving both domestic food manufacturing/baking and some cross-border or offshore trade in milled grain products. Canada’s field-crop statistics track rye area and production (including fall rye) and provide the primary anchor for supply-side context, while the Canadian National Millers Association describes national milling capacity distribution and export orientation for milled grain products. Market access and labelling compliance is shaped by Canada’s allergen and gluten-source declaration rules (rye is a declared gluten source when present) and CFIA enforcement. A key trade-stopping quality risk for rye supply chains is contamination by ergot and other grading/contaminant factors that can drive rejection or enforcement actions if not controlled.
Market RoleDomestic producer with established milling sector; domestic ingredient market with some export activity in milled grain products
Domestic RoleIngredient input for baking and food manufacturing (rye and mixed-grain applications)
Market Growth
SeasonalityRye supply is seasonal at harvest but rye flour availability is generally year-round via grain storage and continuous milling; annual seeded area and production estimates are tracked in national field-crop statistics.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Dry, hygroscopic powder requiring moisture control to prevent caking and mould growth
  • Susceptible to stored-product pest contamination if warehouse controls lapse
Grades
  • Food-grade rye flour (buyer specification-driven)
  • Non-food channels may exist depending on quality outcomes and contamination status
Packaging
  • Multiwall paper bags for industrial and bakery use
  • Bulk totes/supersacks for ingredient channels
  • Retail consumer packs for grocery

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Rye grain procurement → cleaning/screening → tempering/conditioning → milling → sifting/blending → packaging → distribution to bakers/food manufacturers
  • Specification control emphasis at intake: grading factors/contaminant screening to protect food-safety and customer specs
Temperature
  • Ambient handling is typical; maintain cool, dry storage to limit moisture uptake and pest activity
Atmosphere Control
  • Ventilation and humidity control in storage to reduce condensation risk and odour uptake
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is sensitive to moisture control, sanitation, and pest management in storage and transport
  • First-in-first-out rotation and lot coding support traceability and recall readiness
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Food Safety HighErgot contamination risk in rye supply chains can create a trade-stopping food safety and quality failure for rye flour programs, driving rejection, downgrading, or enforcement action if contaminated lots enter food channels.Require incoming-lot screening and certificates of analysis aligned to buyer/market limits; use robust cleaning/segregation at grain intake and maintain supplier verification and preventive controls under SFCR.
Regulatory Compliance MediumIncorrect allergen/gluten-source labelling is a compliance risk in Canada; when rye is present it must be declared as a gluten source, and failures to declare can trigger CFIA enforcement including recall.Validate label and ingredient statements against Health Canada gluten-source guidance and CFIA allergen labelling tips; implement pre-release label QA and change-control for formulations and suppliers.
Logistics MediumRye flour is freight-sensitive due to bulk handling and inland transport distances; freight-rate volatility and rail/truck disruptions can raise landed cost and disrupt supply continuity into Canadian industrial baking and manufacturing schedules.Use multi-carrier planning, maintain safety stock for key SKUs, and align packaging (bulk vs bag) and routing to reduce handling and peak-season transport bottlenecks.

FAQ

If rye flour is used in a Canadian prepackaged food, does rye have to be declared as a gluten source on the label?Yes. In Canada, gluten sources must be clearly declared on food labels when present, and rye is explicitly listed as a gluten source that must be declared in the ingredient list or a “Contains” statement, as applicable.
Do most businesses need a CFIA licence to import rye flour (food) into Canada?In most cases, importers require a licence under the Safe Food for Canadians Regulations (SFCR) to import food into Canada, and they must ensure imported food meets Canadian safety and labelling requirements with appropriate preventive controls.
What is a critical quality/food-safety risk to manage in Canadian rye supply chains feeding rye flour programs?Ergot is a key grading and contamination concern in rye supply chains. Managing ergot risk through screening, segregation, and supplier controls helps prevent rejected lots and reduces the chance of non-compliant product entering food channels.

캐나다 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 호밀 가루의 다른 국가 마켓

캐나다와 연관된 국가들에서 호밀 가루 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 독일, 스페인, 폴란드, 네덜란드, 러시아, 미국, 프랑스, 우크라이나, 체코, 라트비아, 덴마크, 핀란드, 영국, 호주, 포르투갈, 스웨덴, 대한민국, 오스트리아, 일본, 불가리아, 베트남, 남아프리카, 슬로바키아, 코스타리카, 헝가리, 루마니아, 크로아티아, 이탈리아, 터키, 뉴질랜드, 우즈베키스탄, 멕시코, 나이지리아, 노르웨이, 싱가포르, 중국, 리투아니아, 벨기에, 에스토니아, 태국, 인도, 몽골, 이집트, 몰도바, 말레이시아, 홍콩, 캄보디아, 아제르바이잔, 미얀마 [버마], 칠레, 투르크메니스탄, 아랍에미리트, 탄자니아, 오만, 그리스, 과테말라, 라이베리아, 인도네시아, 아일랜드, 스리랑카, 에티오피아, 콜롬비아, 도미니카 공화국, 사우디아라비아, 슬로베니아, 카자흐스탄, 엘살바도르, 페루, 이스라엘, 스위스, 에콰도르, 볼리비아, 필리핀, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아르헨티나, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 브라질, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 키프로스, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 온두라스, 이라크, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 모로코, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 니카라과, 네팔, 파나마, 파키스탄, 파라과이, 카타르, 세르비아, 세네갈, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 우간다, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

호밀 가루 연관 제품 카테고리

호밀 가루의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.