종자용 밀 썸네일

종자용 밀 프랑스 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
HS 코드
100191
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 프랑스의 종자용 밀 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 프랑스에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 프랑스의 종자용 밀에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 6개와 수입 파트너 기업 22개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

프랑스 내 종자용 밀 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

프랑스의 종자용 밀에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 6개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
프랑스에서의 종자용 밀 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 100191의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 83.3%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

종자용 밀의 프랑스 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

프랑스의 종자용 밀 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
프랑스의 종자용 밀 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-03-25: 0.41 USD / kg, 2026-02-26: 0.42 USD / kg, 2026-01-20: 0.41 USD / kg, 2026-01-20: 0.41 USD / kg, 2026-01-08: 0.82 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-03-25[밀(**** ********* ***** *****0.41 USD / kg (프랑스) (대한민국)
2026-02-26[밀(**** ********* ***** *****0.42 USD / kg (프랑스) (대한민국)
2026-01-20[밀(**** ********* ***** *****0.41 USD / kg (프랑스) (대한민국)
2026-01-20[밀(**** ********* ***** *****0.41 USD / kg (프랑스) (대한민국)
2026-01-08PAR* ******** **** ******** ***** * ******* ************** *********0.82 USD / kg (프랑스) (아르헨티나)

프랑스 내 상위 종자용 밀 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 프랑스의 종자용 밀에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 6개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 기타브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역기타
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-07-18
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식음료 서비스업작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 500M - 1B
산업군: 식품 제조작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-10-22
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 소매
프랑스 수출 파트너 커버리지
6개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 프랑스의 종자용 밀 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 프랑스 내 종자용 밀 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

프랑스 내 종자용 밀의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 100191)

프랑스의 종자용 밀 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023473,416,190149,761,652 USD
2022578,881,796216,851,267 USD

프랑스의 종자용 밀 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

프랑스의 종자용 밀에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 22개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

종자용 밀의 프랑스 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

프랑스의 종자용 밀 샘플 수입 거래 3건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
프랑스의 종자용 밀 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-10-14: 0.25 USD / kg, 2025-09-08: 0.22 USD / kg, 2025-05-29: 1.00 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-10-14ПШЕ**** ****** * ******* ********0.25 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-09-08ПШЕ**** ****** * ******* ********0.22 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-05-29LOS *** ****** **** ** *******1.00 USD / kg (-) (-)-

프랑스 내 상위 종자용 밀 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 프랑스의 종자용 밀에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 22개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 작물 생산기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 포장작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
프랑스 수입 파트너 커버리지
22개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 프랑스의 종자용 밀 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 프랑스에서 활동 중인 종자용 밀 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

프랑스 내 종자용 밀의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 100191)

프랑스의 종자용 밀 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202312,196,6916,110,780 USD
20229,919,2646,179,293 USD

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDry (Seed for sowing)
Industry PositionAgricultural Input (Planting Seed)

Raw Material

Market

Seed wheat grain in France is part of a regulated certified-seed system supplying domestic cereal growers and export markets. France is a major EU hub for cereal seed breeding, multiplication, conditioning, and certification, with shipments typically moving through cooperatives, specialized seed conditioners, and seed-company channels. Market access is strongly shaped by varietal registration and official certification/labeling rules, plus importing-country phytosanitary import permit conditions. Quality expectations center on varietal identity, germination, physical purity, and traceability at lot level.
Market RoleMajor producer and exporter (EU certified cereal seed market)
Domestic RoleStrategic agricultural input for domestic wheat planting programs, supplied mainly through certified seed channels
Market Growth
SeasonalityProduction is tied to the wheat harvest cycle, while commercial deliveries typically peak ahead of autumn (winter wheat) and spring sowing windows.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Germination performance (per applicable official minimums and buyer specs)
  • Analytical purity and inert matter limits
  • Seed health status as required by destination import permits (test requirements vary)
  • Moisture management to protect germination during storage and transit
  • Optional seed treatment (fungicide/insecticide dressing) subject to regulatory approvals and destination restrictions
Grades
  • Certified seed categories under EU cereal seed marketing rules (e.g., Basic, Certified) where applicable
  • OECD Seed Schemes categories when used for export programs
Packaging
  • Sealed, labeled bags with official certification information and lot identification
  • Typical commercial units include multi-kg bags and bulk formats (subject to buyer program)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Breeding/variety maintenance → contracted multiplication fields → official field inspections → harvest → drying/cleaning/conditioning → seed testing and certification labeling → distribution (coops/distributors) or export dispatch
Temperature
  • Avoid high heat exposure during storage and transit to reduce germination loss risk
Atmosphere Control
  • Keep dry with ventilation/humidity control to prevent heating, mold, and vigor deterioration
Shelf Life
  • Viability and vigor are sensitive to moisture and temperature; storage conditions and transit duration materially affect germination outcomes
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Phytosanitary HighThird-country imports of wheat seed are frequently governed by strict import permits and quarantine-pest/disease conditions; any mismatch in required tests/additional declarations (often covering seed-borne pathogens such as bunt diseases) can lead to border rejection, mandatory re-export, or destruction.Obtain and verify the destination import permit before contracting lots; run destination-specific seed health testing and ensure the phytosanitary certificate additional declarations match permit wording exactly.
Regulatory Compliance MediumMarketability depends on compliance with varietal listing and certified seed marketing rules; unapproved varieties, incorrect labeling, or invalid certification status can block sale or trigger enforcement action.Confirm variety registration/listing status for the target market and maintain a controlled document set for certification category, labeling, and lot identity.
Logistics MediumBagged seed is vulnerable to moisture ingress and heat exposure during long-haul transport; delays can increase vigor loss and raise the risk of germination claims or program failure on arrival.Use moisture-protective packaging and containers, avoid high-humidity loading conditions, and specify transit and storage requirements in contracts; consider pre-shipment and pre-arrival germination/vigor checks for sensitive programs.
Chemicals MediumSeed treatment formulations acceptable in France/EU may not be accepted in some destination markets or buyer programs; non-aligned treatments can cause non-compliance or buyer rejection.Align seed dressing active substances and labeling with destination regulations and buyer specifications; maintain treatment records linked to each lot.
Sustainability
  • Seed treatment chemistry scrutiny (active-substance approvals and buyer restrictions can change formulations and marketability)
  • Soil and biodiversity policy pressures affecting cereal agronomy and input use in French/EU farming systems
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal labor and subcontracting compliance in processing/conditioning operations (standard EU labor compliance expectations)
Standards
  • ISTA accreditation and certificates (as requested by buyers for seed testing credibility)
  • ISO 9001 (quality management) and ISO/IEC 17025 (testing laboratories) where implemented by operators

FAQ

What is the most common deal-breaker issue for exporting French wheat seed to third countries?Phytosanitary import permit compliance is often the biggest blocker: if the shipment’s required tests or the phytosanitary certificate’s additional declarations do not exactly match the destination import permit conditions, the seed can be rejected at the border.
Which standards are most commonly used to support wheat seed certification and testing credibility in export channels?OECD Seed Schemes are commonly used for varietal certification in international programs, and ISTA certificates are often requested to support recognized laboratory sampling and testing.
Why does logistics matter for wheat seed compared with commodity wheat grain?Seed is sold on planting performance, so moisture and heat exposure during transport and storage can reduce vigor and germination, increasing the risk of quality claims or rejection in program-based trade.

프랑스 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 종자용 밀의 다른 국가 마켓

프랑스와 연관된 국가들에서 종자용 밀 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.

종자용 밀 연관 제품 카테고리

종자용 밀의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품:
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.