콩가루 썸네일

벨기에 콩가루 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
탈지 대두가루, 전지 대두가루, 저지방 대두가루, 비유전자변형 대두가루, +2
원재료
건조 대두
최종 업데이트
2026-10-15
Tridge Eye Business

Business 플랜 첫 달 무료

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 30일간 무료로 씁니다.

서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 벨기에에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 벨기에의 콩가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 1개와 수입 파트너 기업 4개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-10-15.

벨기에 내 콩가루 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

벨기에의 콩가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 1개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
벨기에에서의 콩가루 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다. 점 하나하나가 실제 거래입니다 — 클릭해서 상세 정보를 보고, 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 물어보세요.

콩가루의 벨기에 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

벨기에의 콩가루 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
벨기에의 콩가루 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-13: 2.39 USD / kg, 2025-11-21: 0.72 USD / kg, 2025-11-10: 2.35 USD / kg, 2025-10-21: 2.38 USD / kg, 2025-09-16: 5.94 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-12-13SOP** ****** ***** ******* **** ************* *** ***** ********* ****** **** ******* ****** ***** ******** **** ** ********** **** ********* ********* ************ **** **********2.39 USD / kg (벨기에) (베트남)
2025-11-21Unknown Product0.72 USD / kg (벨기에) (칠레)
2025-11-10SOP** ***** ********* ******* * ****** ****** **** ******* ****** ***** ******** **** ** ********** **** ********* ********* ************ **** **********2.35 USD / kg (벨기에) (베트남)
2025-10-21SOJ* ******* **** ********** *************** *** ***** ********* ****** **** ******* ****** ***** ******** **** ** ********** **** ********* ********* ************ **** **********2.38 USD / kg (벨기에) (베트남)
2025-09-16SOJ* ******* **** ********** *************** *** ***** ********* ****** **** ******* ****** ***** ******** **** ** ********** **** ********* ********* ************ **** **********5.94 USD / kg (벨기에) (베트남)
이 5건은 샘플입니다 — 트릿지에 가입하고 벨기에 콩가루 거래를 확인하세요
기록마다 수출사·수입사·단가가 보입니다. 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 묻거나, 기록을 AI Curation으로 만드세요.

가입 후 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business 첫 달이 무료입니다.

벨기에 내 상위 콩가루 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 콩가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 1개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
벨기에 수출 파트너 커버리지
1개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 콩가루 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 벨기에 내 콩가루 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

벨기에 내 콩가루의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 -)

벨기에의 콩가루 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202410,123,6194,465,526 USD
2023406,035,954228,812,834 USD
2022517,406,394267,484,036 USD

벨기에에서 수출되는 콩가루의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 -) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에발 콩가루 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1프랑스424,809,510194,218,857.518 USD
2네덜란드47,513,18429,273,372.639 USD
3스페인3,278,1841,229,134.928 USD
4룩셈부르크1,946,625.181,009,081.168 USD
5콩고 공화국1,612,253988,727.837 USD
Tridge Ark · 수입 가능성 진단
벨기에산 콩가루, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

벨기에의 콩가루 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

벨기에의 콩가루에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 4개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다. 점 하나하나가 실제 거래입니다 — 클릭해서 상세 정보를 보고, 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 물어보세요.

콩가루의 벨기에 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

벨기에의 콩가루 샘플 수입 거래 1건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
벨기에의 콩가루 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-08: 1.05 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-08SOY* *****1.05 USD / kg (-) (-)-
이 1건은 샘플입니다 — 트릿지에 가입하고 벨기에 콩가루 거래를 확인하세요
기록마다 수출사·수입사·단가가 보입니다. 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 묻거나, 기록을 AI Curation으로 만드세요.

가입 후 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business 첫 달이 무료입니다.

벨기에 내 상위 콩가루 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 콩가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 4개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 축산, 작물 생산, 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업, 식품 도매, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조, 무역
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 소매
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
벨기에 수입 파트너 커버리지
4개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 콩가루 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 벨기에에서 활동 중인 콩가루 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

벨기에 내 콩가루의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 -)

벨기에의 콩가루 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20241,417,627,087622,018,870 USD
20231,308,438,671664,536,967 USD
20221,182,369,510557,082,537 USD

벨기에에 콩가루를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 -) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에로 콩가루를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1네덜란드1,135,102,700490,563,958.149 USD
2아르헨티나131,922,13059,269,205.986 USD
3브라질79,779,100.1633,527,038.01 USD
4독일28,188,46013,298,543.167 USD
5인도17,706,920.39,530,988.954 USD
Tridge Ark · 수출 가능성 진단
우리 콩가루, 이 벨기에 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.
Tridge Eye Business

벨기에의 콩가루 도매·산지 가격 — Business 첫 달 무료로 확인하세요

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 30일간 무료로 씁니다.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormFlour
Industry PositionFood And Feed Ingredient

Market

Soybean flour in Belgium is primarily a traded and processed ingredient used in feed formulations and in food manufacturing (e.g., bakery and plant-based products). Belgium functions mainly as a net importer and EU distribution/processing hub; WITS/UN Comtrade reports Belgium imported HS 120810 (flours and meals of soya beans) in 2023 with sourcing dominated by intra-EU partners (notably the Netherlands). Major oilseed handling and processing infrastructure in Belgian ports (Ghent and Antwerp) supports regional supply of soy-derived ingredients. For operators placing soy and certain derived products on the EU market, the EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) introduces a high-stakes compliance and traceability requirement ahead of its 30 December 2026 application date for large and medium operators.
Market RoleNet importer and processing/distribution hub
Domestic RoleB2B ingredient market supplying Belgian food manufacturing and compound feed sectors

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Powdered flour/meal form; fat level (full-fat vs partially defatted) affects functionality and may affect tariff classification.
Compositional Metrics
  • Procurement specifications typically cover protein, moisture, and (where relevant) fat content; allergen presence (soy) is mandatory-declared at retail under EU rules when used in foods.
Grades
  • Food-grade vs feed-grade specifications (customer-specific)
  • Non-GMO/identity-preserved specifications (where requested by buyers)
  • Certified/segregated soy streams (where required by customer sustainability policies)
Packaging
  • Bulk delivery to port/industrial facilities (silo or bulk handling)
  • Bagged formats (e.g., multiwall bags) and FIBCs for B2B distribution

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Overseas or intra-EU supplier → sea/road inbound to Belgian ports (Antwerp/Ghent) → storage → milling/blending/heat treatment (as applicable) → QA/testing → B2B distribution within Belgium and the EU
Temperature
  • Dry, humidity-controlled storage and hygiene controls are important to avoid caking, pest issues, and quality deterioration in storage/handling.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighEUDR is the main potential trade blocker for soy-derived products placed on the EU market: European Commission guidance indicates the regulation’s application from 30 December 2026 for large and medium operators, requiring soy and certain derived products to be deforestation-free, legally produced, and covered by a due diligence statement in the EU information system; non-compliance can prevent placing the goods on the market and trigger enforcement actions.Implement EUDR-ready due diligence well ahead of 30 December 2026: contract for geolocation/traceability data, validate supplier legality evidence, and maintain auditable record-keeping and product-to-lot linkage.
Regulatory Compliance MediumGMO compliance risk: soybean-derived ingredients may originate from GM soy. EU marketing requires compliance with authorisation, traceability, and labelling rules; unauthorised events or weak documentation can cause border delays, market withdrawal, or customer rejection.Verify EU authorisation status where relevant, maintain traceability documentation (including supplier declarations), and align testing/segregation practices to customer and regulatory expectations.
Food Safety MediumAllergen risk: soybeans are a mandatory-declared allergen in the EU. Mislabeling or inadequate allergen cross-contact controls in downstream use can lead to recalls and liability exposure in Belgium/EU markets.Apply robust allergen management (segregation, validated cleaning, changeover controls) and verify label/allergen information compliance under Regulation (EU) No 1169/2011 for consumer-facing products.
Logistics MediumFreight and port disruption risk: bulk/high-volume shipments to Belgian ports can be sensitive to ocean freight volatility and congestion, impacting delivered cost and continuity of supply for Belgian processors and feed/food manufacturers.Diversify sourcing (including intra-EU options), hold buffer stocks where feasible, and consider contractual freight strategies for high-volume programs.
Sustainability
  • Deforestation and land-use change risk in global soy supply chains; EUDR due diligence, geolocation traceability, and legality verification requirements for soy and in-scope derived products placed on the EU market
  • Buyer-driven certified/segregated soy programs in Belgium’s feed sector (including industry initiatives linked to deforestation-related commitments)
Labor & Social
  • Origin-dependent land tenure, community, and indigenous rights concerns associated with agricultural expansion in some soy-producing regions that can trigger buyer exclusion and enhanced due diligence

FAQ

What is the single most critical regulatory risk for soybean flour placed on the Belgian (EU) market?The EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) is the key potential blocker: European Commission guidance indicates it applies from 30 December 2026 for large and medium operators and requires soy and certain derived products to be deforestation-free, legally produced, and supported by a due diligence statement; non-compliant goods cannot be placed on the EU market.
Which HS code is commonly used for soybean flour/meal in trade statistics relevant to Belgium?HS 120810 covers “flours and meals of soya beans” and is used in trade statistics (e.g., WITS/UN Comtrade). Classification can depend on processing and fat content; oil-extraction residues are commonly classified under HS 230400.
Is soy considered a mandatory-declared allergen for foods sold in Belgium?Yes. Soybeans are one of the EU’s mandatory-declared allergens, and allergen information requirements are governed by Regulation (EU) No 1169/2011 when soybean-derived ingredients are used in foods intended for consumers.

Sources

벨기에 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 콩가루의 다른 국가 마켓

벨기에와 연관된 국가들에서 콩가루 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
Tridge Ark · 수출·수입 가능성 진단
벨기에 콩가루, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

콩가루 연관 제품 카테고리

콩가루의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 건조 대두
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.