스파클링 와인 썸네일

스파클링 와인 프랑스 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
아메리칸 스파클링 와인, 아르헨티나 에스푸만테 스파클링 와인, 오스트레일리안 스파클링 와인, 블랑케트 드 리무 스파클링 와인, +17
원재료
신선 포도, 이산화황, 백설탕, 효모
HS 코드
220410
최종 업데이트
2026-05-12
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 프랑스의 스파클링 와인 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 프랑스에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 프랑스의 스파클링 와인에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 17개와 수입 파트너 기업 1,548개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-12.

프랑스 내 스파클링 와인 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

프랑스의 스파클링 와인에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 17개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
프랑스에서의 스파클링 와인 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 220410의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 0.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

스파클링 와인의 프랑스 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

프랑스의 스파클링 와인 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
프랑스의 스파클링 와인 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-05-04: 49.95 USD / kg, 2026-05-04: 144.00 USD / kg, 2026-05-04: 266.67 USD / kg, 2026-05-04: 77.33 USD / kg, 2026-05-04: 35.90 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-05-04[과실** **** ** * ************* ***** ** ******49.95 USD / kg (프랑스) (대한민국)
2026-05-04[과실** ** *** ** ********************* ********* **** *********144.00 USD / kg (프랑스) (대한민국)
2026-05-04[과실** ** *** ** ********************* ********* **** *********266.67 USD / kg (프랑스) (대한민국)
2026-05-04[과실** ** *** ** *** ********************** ********* **** *********77.33 USD / kg (프랑스) (대한민국)
2026-05-04[과실** **** ************* ****35.90 USD / kg (프랑스) (대한민국)

프랑스 내 상위 스파클링 와인 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 프랑스의 스파클링 와인에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 17개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조브로커 및 무역 대행주류 도매
밸류체인 역할: 기타유통 / 도매무역
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식품 제조음료 제조식품 포장식품 도매식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조물류유통 / 도매
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-03-04
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 11
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 기타식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역기타식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
프랑스 수출 파트너 커버리지
17개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 프랑스의 스파클링 와인 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 프랑스 내 스파클링 와인 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

프랑스 내 스파클링 와인의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 220410)

프랑스의 스파클링 와인 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023221,252,5244,898,519,943 USD
2022249,669,6024,887,704,117 USD

프랑스의 스파클링 와인 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

프랑스의 스파클링 와인에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 1,548개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 26.8%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

스파클링 와인의 프랑스 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

프랑스의 스파클링 와인 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
프랑스의 스파클링 와인 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-27: 4.74 USD / kg, 2026-01-28: 2.82 USD / kg, 2026-01-28: 2.81 USD / kg, 2026-01-19: 12.46 USD / kg, 2026-01-15: 10.29 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-27SPA****** ****4.74 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-28LOS ****** **** ********* **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********2.82 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-28LOS ****** **** ********* **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********2.81 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-19TIP* ******** ************ **** ********* **** ** **** ******** ******* *********** ***** ** **** ******* ** ** ** ******* ***** ******** ******** *********** * ********12.46 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-15VIN* ******** **** ********* *********10.29 USD / kg (-) (-)-

프랑스 내 상위 스파클링 와인 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 프랑스의 스파클링 와인에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 1,548개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 주류 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 음료 제조주류 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조유통 / 도매
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 음료 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 주류 도매음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
프랑스 수입 파트너 커버리지
1,548개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 프랑스의 스파클링 와인 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 프랑스에서 활동 중인 스파클링 와인 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

프랑스 내 스파클링 와인의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 220410)

프랑스의 스파클링 와인 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202339,549,894176,597,214 USD
202235,929,415138,787,875 USD

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormSparkling (Bottled)
Industry PositionProcessed Beverage Product

Market

Sparkling wine in France is anchored by protected-origin products, led by Champagne (AOC/AOP) and multiple Crémant appellations, with strict origin and production rules shaping market access. France is a major producer and exporter, with internationally recognized houses, grower-producers, cooperatives, and négociants supplying both domestic and export channels. Regulatory requirements around geographical indications and EU wine labelling are central to commercial execution and compliance. Climate variability (e.g., earlier budburst and higher frost exposure) is a material supply-side risk for premium sparkling segments, and the Champagne sector highlights structured resilience tools such as reserve mechanisms.
Market RoleMajor producer and exporter
Domestic RoleHigh-value domestic consumption market with strong retail, specialist wine shop, and on-trade demand, alongside major export orientation for premium segments (notably Champagne).
Market GrowthMixed (Recent years (context varies by destination market and segment).)Premiumization and protected-origin demand coexist with volume volatility in mature wine markets.
SeasonalityProduction is tied to an annual grape harvest (late summer to early autumn), while finished-goods shipments and consumer demand typically peak around year-end celebrations in many markets.

Specification

Secondary Variety
  • Chardonnay
  • Meunier
  • Pinot Noir
Physical Attributes
  • Effervescence and pressure retention (closure integrity) are core acceptance parameters for sparkling wine.
  • Clarity, bubble persistence, and absence of visible defects are common trade-quality indicators.
  • Bottle robustness and packaging protection are critical due to internal pressure and glass-break risk.
Compositional Metrics
  • Sweetness style (e.g., Brut, Extra-dry, Dry, Demi-sec, Sweet) is a key specification axis in international trade definitions (OIV).
  • Allergen presence (notably sulphites) is a label-critical compositional disclosure for wine in the EU.
Grades
  • Protected-origin designation (AOC/AOP) vs non-designated sparkling
  • Champagne AOC vs AOC Crémant (e.g., Alsace/Loire/Bourgogne/Limoux) vs other sparkling categories
  • Vintage vs non-vintage
  • Style designation (Blanc de Blancs, Blanc de Noirs, Rosé)
  • Dosage/sweetness category (e.g., Brut family styles)
Packaging
  • Glass bottle with cork and wirehood (muselet)
  • Standard and prestige bottle formats (e.g., 750 ml and larger formats such as magnum) depending on segment
  • Protective cartons and palletization designed for breakage control and label scuff prevention

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Grape sourcing (estate/contract/cooperative) → pressing → base-wine fermentation → blending (where applicable) → tirage (yeast + sugar) → secondary fermentation → lees aging → riddling → disgorgement → dosage → corking and wirehood → labelling and case packing → domestic distribution/export dispatch
Temperature
  • Avoid heat exposure and large temperature swings during storage and transport to protect pressure stability and sensory quality.
  • Protect from direct light and vibration, especially for premium segments.
Shelf Life
  • Quality retention is highly sensitive to temperature and light management; distribution programs commonly emphasize cool-chain discipline even when not formally refrigerated.
  • Breakage and leakage controls (pack design, handling SOPs, and insurance) are central for export shipments.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Climate HighClimate variability can severely disrupt supply for premium French sparkling wine, particularly Champagne, where the sector notes a rapidly changing climate, earlier budburst increasing spring-frost damage risk, and earlier average harvest timing trends.Use multi-year inventory and contractual supply buffers where feasible (including Champagne reserve mechanisms), diversify sourcing across appellations/regions, and stress-test vintage availability against customer program commitments.
Regulatory Compliance HighMisuse of protected names (notably “Champagne”) or non-compliance with appellation rules can trigger enforcement actions, seizures, and destruction of mislabeled goods, disrupting shipments and exposing sellers to legal risk.Implement label-claim controls and GI eligibility checks (product specification review + legal review) and ensure appellation documentation supports every GI claim in each destination market.
Documentation Gap MediumExport documentation and certification requirements (e.g., Champagne interprofessional certificate for Champagne exports, and DAE-based attestations) can create clearance delays or rejection risk if references, codes, or certificates are missing or inconsistent.Maintain a destination-specific document checklist and pre-shipment validation workflow; ensure certificate references are correctly recorded in the DAE and aligned with the customs export declaration.
Logistics MediumGlass-bottle breakage, leakage, and freight-rate volatility can materially affect landed cost and service levels for exports, especially for long-distance routes and peak-season shipments.Use validated export packaging, shock/tilt controls where needed, and contracted carrier capacity ahead of Q4; align Incoterms and insurance to allocate breakage and delay risk explicitly.
Trade Policy MediumDestination-market policy changes (tariffs, excise rules, labelling interpretations) can rapidly change profitability and channel access for French sparkling wine exporters.Monitor destination-market regulatory updates via exporter associations and official guidance; maintain contingency pricing and routing plans for high-exposure markets.
Sustainability
  • Climate change impacts on premium sparkling supply (earlier budburst and higher spring-frost exposure; harvest dates trending earlier), highlighted by the Champagne sector.
  • Carbon footprint reduction and packaging/transport emissions focus in the Champagne sector (glass, logistics, and sector-wide transition commitments).
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal workforce management during vineyard operations and harvest, including subcontractor due diligence and worker safety controls.
  • Compliance with buyer codes of conduct for labor practices in agricultural supply chains (relevant for exporter approvals in premium channels).
Standards
  • IFS Food
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • ISO 22000

FAQ

What are the key EU labelling changes that affect sparkling wine sold in the EU from December 2023 onward?The European Commission (DG AGRI) states that from 8 December 2023, wine labels must provide ingredients and nutritional information, with the option to provide certain details via electronic means such as a QR code, while allergen information remains on the physical label.
What is a France-specific document requirement highlighted for exporting Champagne as a protected-origin sparkling wine?French Customs explains that for exports, Champagne can require an interprofessional certificate issued by the Comité Champagne (CIVC) to be presented in support of the export declaration, and the certificate reference should be recorded in the electronic administrative document (DAE) where applicable.
Why is climate risk treated as a high-severity issue for premium French sparkling wine supply?The Comité Champagne notes that climate change effects are already being felt in Champagne, including earlier budburst that increases spring-frost damage risk and a shift toward earlier harvest timing; these factors can reduce yields and disrupt availability for premium sparkling programs.

Sources

프랑스 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 스파클링 와인의 다른 국가 마켓

프랑스와 연관된 국가들에서 스파클링 와인 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 미국, 이탈리아, 대한민국, 스페인, 영국, 일본, 싱가포르, 벨기에, 독일, 중국, 라트비아, 네덜란드, 호주, 캐나다, 폴란드, 스웨덴, 아랍에미리트, 스위스, 덴마크, 뉴질랜드, 오스트리아, 홍콩, 포르투갈, 에스토니아, 핀란드, 헝가리, 도미니카 공화국, 몰도바, 말레이시아, 터키, 체코, 태국, 러시아, 아르헨티나, 필리핀, 우루과이, 리투아니아, 벨라루스, 노르웨이, 남아프리카, 페루, 조지아, 멕시코, 룩셈부르크, 칠레, 우크라이나, 루마니아, 파나마, 토고, 그리스, 브라질, 몰타, 아르메니아, 슬로베니아, 베네수엘라, 코트디부아르, 아일랜드, 콜롬비아, 베트남, 파라과이, 아제르바이잔, 대만, 인도, 크로아티아, 세네갈, 코스타리카, 우즈베키스탄, 가나, 카자흐스탄, 안도라, 앤티가 바부다, 알바니아, 아루바, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 불가리아, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 콩고 공화국, 쿠바, 키프로스, 에콰도르, 이집트, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 과테말라, 온두라스, 인도네시아, 이스라엘, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 레바논, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 모로코, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 말리, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네팔, 오만, 파키스탄, 푸에르토리코, 카타르, 세르비아, 루안다, 슬로바키아, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 탄자니아, 우간다, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.