매운 야채라면 썸네일

인도 매운 야채라면 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
매운 라면
HS 코드
190230
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 인도에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 4건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 인도의 매운 야채라면에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 6개와 수입 파트너 기업 9개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

인도의 매운 야채라면 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

인도의 매운 야채라면에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 6개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
인도에서의 매운 야채라면 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 4건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 190230의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

인도의 매운 야채라면 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

인도의 매운 야채라면 샘플 거래 4건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
인도의 매운 야채라면 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-22: 1.61 USD / kg, 2026-05-27: 1.61 USD / kg, 2026-03-21: 1.61 USD / kg, 2025-08-23: 1.61 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-07-22NIS*** *** * ***** ****** *** ******* **** *** ***1.61 USD / kg (인도) (부탄)
2026-05-27NIS*** *** * ***** ****** *** ******* **** *** ***1.61 USD / kg (인도) (부탄)
2026-03-21NIS*** *** * ***** ****** *** ******* **** *** ***1.61 USD / kg (인도) (부탄)
2025-08-23NIS*** *** * ***** ****** *** ******* **** *** ***1.61 USD / kg (인도) (부탄)

인도의 상위 매운 야채라면 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 매운 야채라면에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 6개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업식품 도매식료품점온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매무역
인도 수출 파트너 커버리지
6개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 매운 야채라면 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 인도 내 매운 야채라면 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

인도 내 매운 야채라면의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 190230)

인도의 매운 야채라면 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202420,058,57039,753,235 USD
202315,165,03627,989,125 USD
202214,157,38326,243,040 USD

인도에서 수출되는 매운 야채라면의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 190230) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도발 매운 야채라면 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국5,244,75611,888,337.522 USD
2캐나다3,903,1696,718,553.598 USD
3영국1,688,0984,004,702.727 USD
4아랍에미리트2,402,8733,932,759.002 USD
5호주1,178,3562,873,795.037 USD
소싱 진단
인도산 매운 야채라면, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

인도의 매운 야채라면 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

인도의 매운 야채라면에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 9개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

매운 야채라면의 인도 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

인도의 매운 야채라면 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
인도의 매운 야채라면 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-14: 3.87 USD / kg, 2026-07-06: 3.96 USD / kg, 2026-05-18: 3.87 USD / kg, 2026-05-13: 3.96 USD / kg, 2026-04-28: 3.65 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-14INS**** ****** **** ****** ****** ******* **** * * * ***** **** *********** ****** **** ****** ****** ******* **** * * * ***** *3.87 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-06INS**** ****** **** ****** ****** ******* **** * * * ***** **** *********** ****** **** ****** ****** ******* **** * * * ***** *3.96 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-05-18INS**** ****** **** ****** ****** ******* **** * * * ***** **** *********** ****** **** ****** ****** ******* **** * * * ***** *3.87 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-05-13INS**** ****** **** ****** ****** ******* **** * * * ***** **** *********** ****** **** ****** ****** ******* **** * * * ***** *3.96 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-28INS**** ****** **** ****** ****** ******* **** * * * ***** **** *********** ****** **** ****** ****** ******* **** * * * ***** ******3.65 USD / kg (-) (-)-

인도 내 상위 매운 야채라면 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 매운 야채라면에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 9개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
인도 수입 파트너 커버리지
9개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 매운 야채라면 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 인도에서 활동 중인 매운 야채라면 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

인도 내 매운 야채라면의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 190230)

인도의 매운 야채라면 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202414,578,95432,434,343 USD
202311,320,58226,207,485 USD
202213,559,99227,297,386 USD

인도에 매운 야채라면를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 190230) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도로 매운 야채라면를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1대한민국3,170,36013,750,034.248 USD
2네팔4,941,5108,081,849.141 USD
3이탈리아2,400,2283,095,772.44 USD
4인도네시아1,611,8902,736,048.487 USD
5방글라데시441,9141,391,314.148 USD
수출 진단
우리 매운 야채라면, 이 인도 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
인도 매운 야채라면 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormPackaged (Shelf-stable, Dry)
Industry PositionManufactured Convenience Food Product

Market

Spicy-vegetable ramyeon in India competes within the broader instant noodles category, where demand is driven by convenience-oriented meals and strong mass retail reach. The market features dominant domestic manufacturers and multinational FMCG players, alongside a premium niche for imported “Korean ramyeon”-style products. Product acceptance is strongly shaped by price point, heat level, and whether the product is positioned as vegetarian (including compliant veg/non-veg labeling). Market access for imported product is primarily determined by FSSAI import clearance outcomes and label compliance at the point of entry.
Market RoleLarge domestic consumption market with significant local manufacturing; imports serve a premium/niche segment
Domestic RoleMainstream convenience food category with strong retail penetration, including spicy flavor variants
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityYear-round availability due to shelf-stable manufacturing and ambient distribution.

Specification

Primary VarietySpicy vegetable flavor (ramyeon-style instant noodles)
Secondary Variety
  • Masala/spicy variants positioned as vegetarian
  • Curry and chili-based spicy variants
  • Cup noodles and pouch noodles formats
Physical Attributes
  • Noodle block (cake) or cup format with seasoning sachets
  • Dehydrated vegetable flakes/pieces (e.g., carrot/onion/cabbage mix varies by formulation)
  • Oil/seasoning sachet integrity and aroma are primary acceptance cues
Compositional Metrics
  • Declared nutrition panel with attention to sodium and fat per serving
  • Moisture control for crisp noodle texture and shelf stability
  • Allergen declarations (wheat/gluten; may include soy, sesame depending on seasoning composition)
Packaging
  • Single-serve packs and multipacks with printed mandatory declarations
  • Cup formats for higher convenience (requires secure sealing to prevent moisture ingress)
  • Secondary cartons for distribution through kirana and modern trade

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Ingredient sourcing (wheat flour, edible oil, spice blend, dehydrated vegetables) → noodle processing (steam + fry/dry) → seasoning sachet blending/filling → packing → ambient warehousing → distributor network → retail/e-commerce fulfillment
Temperature
  • Ambient distribution; protect from heat and high humidity to prevent rancidity and caking of seasonings
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture barrier packaging and seals are critical to prevent quality loss in humid conditions
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is primarily driven by oxidation stability of frying oil, moisture ingress control, and seasoning integrity
  • Retailers and importers typically require clear, legible 'Best Before' marking and lot coding for traceability
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighFSSAI import clearance and labeling non-compliance (e.g., missing/incorrect mandatory declarations, veg/non-veg symbol errors, allergen declaration gaps, or additive/ingredient non-conformance) can trigger detention, rework, or rejection at the port of entry, disrupting supply and increasing cost.Run a pre-shipment India label and formulation compliance review against current FSSAI labeling and additive standards; align importer documentation pack and keep artwork approvals on file before dispatch.
Food Safety MediumNon-conforming lab results (e.g., contaminants, rancidity markers, or microbiological issues) can trigger enforcement action, recalls, and rapid reputational damage in the instant noodles category.Implement supplier QA programs, retain Certificates of Analysis per lot, and ensure validated shelf-life and packaging barrier performance under humid conditions.
Logistics MediumFreight-rate volatility and port-side clearance delays can raise landed costs and cause stockouts for imported ramyeon, especially for bulky, low-to-mid value SKUs and promo-priced retail programs.Use rolling forecasts and safety stock, diversify ports/logistics partners, and evaluate partial localization (co-packing or local manufacturing) where volume supports it.
Sustainability
  • Palm oil sourcing and responsible edible-oil procurement (where applicable to formulation)
  • Packaging waste reduction and recyclability expectations for single-serve sachets and cups
Labor & Social
  • Heightened consumer and regulatory sensitivity in India’s instant noodles category following high-profile regulatory actions and recalls (e.g., the 2015 Maggi noodles episode), increasing the reputational impact of any non-compliance
  • Worker health and safety in food manufacturing and packaging operations (managed via audited food-safety and EHS systems)
Standards
  • FSSC 22000
  • ISO 22000
  • HACCP
  • BRCGS

FAQ

What is the main deal-breaker risk for importing spicy-vegetable ramyeon into India?The biggest blocker is failing FSSAI import clearance due to labeling or product compliance issues. If mandatory label declarations (including veg/non-veg symbol and allergen information) are missing or incorrect, or if the product does not meet applicable Indian food safety requirements, the shipment can be detained, require rework, or be rejected.
Which label elements are especially important for a “spicy vegetable” instant noodle positioned as vegetarian in India?Vegetarian positioning needs to align with the ingredient list and the required veg/non-veg symbol on the label, alongside standard mandatory declarations such as ingredients, nutrition information, and allergen statements (notably wheat/gluten). These elements are commonly checked during compliance review and import clearance processes.
Does spicy-vegetable ramyeon in India require cold chain logistics?No—instant noodles are generally shelf-stable and distributed at ambient temperature. The key handling risk is moisture and heat exposure (especially in humid conditions), which can degrade seasoning quality and accelerate rancidity in fried noodle products if packaging barriers are weak.

인도와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 매운 야채라면 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

인도와 연관된 국가들에서 매운 야채라면 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
인도 매운 야채라면, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

매운 야채라면 연관 제품 카테고리

매운 야채라면의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 매운 라면
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.