화이트 와인 썸네일

화이트 와인 루마니아 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
스틸 와인
하위 제품
알바리뇨 화이트 와인, 아시르티코 화이트 와인, 샤르도네 화이트 와인, 슈냉 블랑 화이트 와인, +16
파생 제품
소스 아메리카인, 베르무트, 화이트 와인 식초, 와인 스프리처
원재료
신선 포도, 이산화황, 효모
HS 코드
220421
최종 업데이트
2026-05-10
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 루마니아의 화이트 와인 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 루마니아에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 루마니아의 화이트 와인에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 7개와 수입 파트너 기업 9개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-10.

루마니아 내 화이트 와인 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

루마니아의 화이트 와인에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 7개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
루마니아에서의 화이트 와인 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 220421의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

화이트 와인의 루마니아 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

루마니아의 화이트 와인 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
루마니아의 화이트 와인 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-03-24: 14.65 USD / kg, 2026-03-24: 3.93 USD / kg, 2025-07-24: 5.20 USD / kg, 2025-07-24: 5.84 USD / kg, 2025-04-11: 3.78 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-03-24[과실** ******* ** *** ************* ********* ***** **** *******14.65 USD / kg (루마니아) (대한민국)
2026-03-24[과실** **** **** ************* ******* *****3.93 USD / kg (루마니아) (대한민국)
2025-07-24[과실** ****** *** *** ************** ****** ********* *****5.20 USD / kg (루마니아) (대한민국)
2025-07-24[과실** ****** ** * **** **************** **** ** ****** **********5.84 USD / kg (루마니아) (대한민국)
2025-04-11[과실** ******* ** *** ************* ********* ***** **** *******3.78 USD / kg (루마니아) (대한민국)

루마니아 내 상위 화이트 와인 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 루마니아의 화이트 와인에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 7개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 주류 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
루마니아 수출 파트너 커버리지
7개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 루마니아의 화이트 와인 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 루마니아 내 화이트 와인 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

루마니아 내 화이트 와인의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 220421)

루마니아의 화이트 와인 수출 물량/금액 1년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202215,673,45234,208,406 USD

루마니아에서 수출되는 화이트 와인의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 220421) 2024

2024년 기준, 루마니아발 화이트 와인 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1네덜란드5,071,22710,428,210.76 USD
2독일4,592,8749,504,852.95 USD
3영국2,247,216.155,716,483.69 USD
4미국523,183.831,473,377.94 USD
5이탈리아449,5451,395,976.85 USD

루마니아의 화이트 와인 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

루마니아의 화이트 와인에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 9개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 56.8%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

화이트 와인의 루마니아 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

루마니아의 화이트 와인 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
루마니아의 화이트 와인 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-19: 0.70 USD / kg, 2025-12-09: 0.56 USD / kg, 2025-12-09: 0.56 USD / kg, 2025-12-02: 0.76 USD / kg, 2025-12-02: 0.76 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-19ВИН* *********** ********* **** ********* ***** *********** **** ***** ** ******** ** ******** ******* ***** * **** ***** ********** ****** ******** ***** ******** ****** ******* ******* * * ***** * * * ***** * * * * ***** * * * * * ***** * * * * * * ****0.70 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-09ВИН* *********** ********* **** ********* ***** *********** **** ***** ** ******** ** ******** ******* ***** * **** ***** ********** ****** ******** ***** ******** ****** ******* ******* * * ***** * * * ***** * * * * ***** * * * * * ***** * * * * * * ****0.56 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-09ВИН* *********** ********* **** ********* ***** *********** **** ***** ** ******** ** ******** ******* ***** * **** ***** ********** ****** ******** ***** ******** ****** ******* ******* * * ***** * * * ***** * * * * ***** * * * * * ***** * * * * * * ****0.56 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-02ВИН* *********** ********* **** ********* ***** *********** **** ***** ** ******** ** ******** ******* ***** * **** ***** ********** ****** ******** ***** ******** ****** ******* ******* * * ***** * * * ***** * * * * ***** * * * * * ***** * * * * * * ****0.76 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-02ВИН* *********** ********* **** ********* ***** *********** **** ***** ** ******** ** ******** ******* ***** * **** ***** ********** ****** ******** ***** ******** ****** ******* ******* * * ***** * * * ***** * * * * ***** * * * * * ***** * * * * * * ****0.76 USD / kg (-) (-)-

루마니아 내 상위 화이트 와인 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 루마니아의 화이트 와인에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 9개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(루마니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 식품 포장기타육상 운송
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조물류
(루마니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식료품점기타
밸류체인 역할: 기타소매
(루마니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(루마니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(루마니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 주류 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(루마니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 해상 및 수상 운송식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역유통 / 도매
루마니아 수입 파트너 커버리지
9개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 루마니아의 화이트 와인 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 루마니아에서 활동 중인 화이트 와인 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

루마니아 내 화이트 와인의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 220421)

루마니아의 화이트 와인 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202420,161,81072,951,817 USD
202322,245,31474,408,181 USD
202220,421,73663,713,653 USD

루마니아에 화이트 와인를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 220421) 2024

2024년 기준, 루마니아로 화이트 와인를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1몰도바8,904,017.6531,890,225.27 USD
2이탈리아4,036,33918,084,929.12 USD
3프랑스977,5858,169,718.96 USD
4포르투갈1,154,8124,709,084.1 USD
5헝가리2,960,9493,153,494.09 USD

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormBottled (finished beverage)
Industry PositionValue-Added Food and Beverage Product

Market

White wine in Romania is anchored in a sizeable domestic viticulture base and an EU-integrated market structure, with both domestic brands and imported wines competing across retail and on-trade channels. Romania produces multiple white-wine styles from indigenous and international grape varieties, and wineries commonly market wines under PDO/PGI and varietal designations. Trade is shaped by EU rules on wine categories, geographical indications, labeling, and excise movement, which apply equally to domestic and imported products sold in Romania. Climate variability during the growing season (e.g., drought, hail, frost) can materially affect grape yields and quality, creating vintage-to-vintage supply and style variation.
Market RoleProducer and consumer market with intra-EU exporter profile; also imports for portfolio breadth (including premium segments)
Domestic RoleEstablished domestic consumption market supplied by domestic wineries and complementary imports; GI (PDO/PGI) positioning is a key value signal
SeasonalityGrape harvest is seasonal (late summer to autumn), but finished white wine is marketed year-round; new-vintage availability typically follows post-fermentation stabilization and bottling schedules.

Specification

Secondary Variety
  • Fetească Albă
  • Fetească Regală
  • Tămâioasă Românească
  • Sauvignon Blanc
  • Chardonnay
  • Riesling (including Italian Riesling/Welschriesling)
  • Pinot Gris
  • Muscat Ottonel
Physical Attributes
  • Style positioning commonly differentiated by sweetness category and aromatic intensity (producer- and label-dependent).
  • Packaging format and closure choice (e.g., glass bottle; closure type) influence shelf placement and consumer perception.
Compositional Metrics
  • Label-declared alcohol by volume and allergen declaration (e.g., sulphites) are core commercial and compliance attributes.
  • Residual sugar category and acidity balance are key buyer-facing specification points, typically validated through winery QC and documentation.
Grades
  • PDO (DOP) wine
  • PGI (IGP) wine
  • Varietal wine / wine without GI (as applicable under EU wine rules)
Packaging
  • 750 mL glass bottle (common retail format)
  • Bag-in-box (value segment, channel-dependent)
  • Bulk wine for bottling/packing arrangements (B2B, when applicable)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Vineyard harvest → reception/sorting → pressing/juice clarification → fermentation → stabilization/filtration → bottling/packaging → excise movement and distribution → retail/HoReCa
Temperature
  • Avoid heat and light exposure during storage and distribution to reduce oxidation and quality degradation risk.
  • Temperature stability during transport and warehousing supports sensory stability, especially for aromatic white styles.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life is strongly influenced by closure, dissolved oxygen management, storage temperature, and distribution dwell time.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeLand

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighNon-compliance with EU/Romanian wine labeling, GI (PDO/PGI) claims, and excise movement requirements can block market placement or trigger customs holds, withdrawal, or enforcement actions; for non-EU origin wine, missing or incorrect VI-1 documentation can prevent clearance where required.Run a pre-shipment compliance check against EU wine labeling and excise documentation requirements; validate GI claim substantiation and confirm VI-1 applicability for any non-EU origin shipments.
Climate MediumVintage variability driven by drought, heat, hail, and frost can disrupt supply planning and alter style profiles for Romanian white wines, affecting buyer expectations and contract fulfillment.Diversify sourcing across Romanian regions and producers; build vintage-flexible specifications and approval samples into procurement timelines.
Food Safety MediumAllergen and additive-related compliance (notably sulphites) and analytical conformity (e.g., parameters supporting category/label claims) can trigger re-labeling, delayed listings, or recalls if documentation and QC are weak.Require COA-style analytical documentation aligned to label claims and EU requirements; implement batch release checks for allergen statements and bottling records.
Logistics MediumBottled wine is breakage- and temperature-sensitive; poor palletization, heat exposure, or long dwell times can cause leakage, oxidation, label damage, and claim disputes, increasing landed cost and write-offs.Specify packaging performance (carton strength, pallet pattern, shock protection) and transport conditions; use insured carriage and define acceptance criteria at delivery.
Sustainability
  • Climate variability risk to vineyard output (drought, heat stress, hail, frost) affecting yield, grape composition, and vintage consistency in Romanian wine regions
  • Packaging footprint exposure (glass weight) influencing transport emissions and retailer sustainability scorecards in EU supply chains
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal vineyard labor management (working hours, subcontracting practices) and worker protection during pesticide/fungicide handling are recurring compliance themes for viticulture operations

FAQ

What is the most common deal-breaker compliance issue for selling white wine in Romania?Labeling, GI (PDO/PGI) claim accuracy, and excise documentation are the most frequent deal-breakers because they can prevent legal placement on the Romanian (EU) market. For non-EU origin wine, incorrect or missing VI-1 documentation can also stop customs clearance when required.
Which grape varieties are commonly associated with Romanian white wine offerings?Romanian white wine is often made from indigenous varieties such as Fetească Albă, Fetească Regală, and Tămâioasă Românească, alongside international varieties like Sauvignon Blanc, Chardonnay, and Riesling (including Italian Riesling/Welschriesling), depending on producer and region.
What documents are typically needed to import wine into Romania from outside the EU?Typical requirements include a commercial invoice and transport document, a customs declaration, and (where applicable under EU rules) a VI-1 wine import document. Importers also need to align excise status and movement documentation with Romanian/EU excise procedures.

루마니아 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 화이트 와인의 다른 국가 마켓

루마니아와 연관된 국가들에서 화이트 와인 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 프랑스, 미국, 영국, 이탈리아, 스페인, 네덜란드, 칠레, 독일, 러시아, 호주, 캐나다, 중국, 대한민국, 포르투갈, 아르헨티나, 일본, 스위스, 남아프리카, 벨기에, 뉴질랜드, 오스트리아, 덴마크, 몰도바, 브라질, 헝가리, 싱가포르, 라트비아, 스웨덴, 인도, 마케도니아, 멕시코, 아일랜드, 폴란드, 아랍에미리트, 노르웨이, 슬로바키아, 터키, 아제르바이잔, 불가리아, 이스라엘, 리투아니아, 체코, 에스토니아, 핀란드, 조지아, 홍콩, 우크라이나, 태국, 룩셈부르크, 말레이시아, 그리스, 도미니카 공화국, 키프로스, 페루, 마카오, 우즈베키스탄, 파라과이, 세르비아, 우루과이, 크로아티아, 필리핀, 베네수엘라, 푸에르토리코, 슬로베니아, 카자흐스탄, 아르메니아, 코스타리카, 대만, 몬테네그로, 파나마, 에콰도르, 아루바, 과테말라, 콜롬비아, 안도라, 알바니아, 앙골라, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 이집트, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 그레나다, 가이아나, 온두라스, 아이티, 인도네시아, 이라크, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 라오스, 세인트루시아, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 모로코, 마다가스카르, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네팔, 오만, 파푸아뉴기니, 파키스탄, 카타르, 세네갈, 남수단, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 탄자니아, 우간다, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 베트남, 잠비아, 짐바브웨
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.