통밀가루 thumbnail

통밀가루 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
밀가루
파생 제품
아침 식사 바, 곡물 빵, 하프 앤 하프 빵, 잡곡 블루머, +4
원재료
HS 코드
110100
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 통밀가루 마켓 커버리지는 145개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 229개와 수입업체 516개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 6,269건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 20개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 1개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 1건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

통밀가루에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 20개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 6,269건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 통밀가루의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

통밀가루 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

통밀가루의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
통밀가루의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 캐나다 (+135.9%), 남아프리카 (+46.6%), 방글라데시 (-35.7%)입니다.

통밀가루 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 통밀가루 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 통밀가루 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 벨기에 (2.79 USD / kg), 스위스 (1.70 USD / kg), 프랑스 (1.41 USD / kg), 미국 (0.98 USD / kg), 독일 (0.92 USD / kg), 외 8개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
프랑스+8.6%16- (-)- (-)0.89 USD / kg (600 kg)1.12 USD / kg (500 kg)1.72 USD / kg (5,100 kg)1.41 USD / kg (16,132 kg)
호주-19.8%4- (-)0.33 USD / kg (508,990 kg)- (-)- (-)1.74 USD / kg (1,248 kg)- (-)
인도-10.9%5,8330.69 USD / kg (4,299,289.239 kg)0.71 USD / kg (11,142,055.417 kg)0.69 USD / kg (15,249,825.31 kg)0.70 USD / kg (12,971,367.566 kg)0.72 USD / kg (10,409,949.369 kg)0.70 USD / kg (13,052,214.003 kg)
아랍에미리트+7.6%95- (-)- (-)- (-)0.68 USD / kg (465,906 kg)0.90 USD / kg (482,320.219 kg)0.73 USD / kg (353,610 kg)
탄자니아+5.9%290.55 USD / kg (81,250 kg)0.56 USD / kg (45,050 kg)0.58 USD / kg (7,430 kg)0.56 USD / kg (-)0.55 USD / kg (60,480 kg)0.57 USD / kg (20,370 kg)
카자흐스탄+7.6%5- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)0.65 USD / kg (6,030 kg)0.42 USD / kg (67,800 kg)
캐나다+135.9%30.33 USD / kg (201,820 kg)0.33 USD / kg (508,990 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
베트남-23.6%1650.35 USD / kg (8,000 kg)0.38 USD / kg (13,000 kg)0.35 USD / kg (1,831,580 kg)0.38 USD / kg (1,814,040 kg)0.36 USD / kg (2,390,288 kg)0.38 USD / kg (1,267,394.5 kg)
스위스-51.48 USD / kg (300 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)1.40 USD / kg (1,100 kg)1.70 USD / kg (300 kg)
미국+4.5%281.32 USD / kg (42,980 kg)1.33 USD / kg (569 kg)1.34 USD / kg (304 kg)- (-)1.37 USD / kg (58,048.5 kg)0.98 USD / kg (27,680.7 kg)
통밀가루 Global Supply Chain Coverage
745개 기업
통밀가루에 대해 수출업체 229개와 수입업체 516개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 통밀가루 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

통밀가루 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

통밀가루에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 229개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

통밀가루 검증된 수출 공급업체 및 프리미엄 파트너

프리미엄 통밀가루 공급업체 1개는 국가, 산업, 연락 가능성 시그널을 포함해 신뢰할 수 있는 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 우선순위화할 수 있게 합니다.
JMIT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
케냐
문의
축산작물 생산식품 도매식품 제조어업 및 양식업
프리미엄 공급업체로 가입하여 Tridge 공급망 네트워크에 참여하고 마케팅 및 수출 채널 전략을 고도화하세요.

통밀가루 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 통밀가루 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 229개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-12-11
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역유통 / 도매
수출 국가: 베트남
공급 제품: 밀가루, 통밀가루, 정제 밀가루
(아랍에미리트)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
수출 국가: 스리랑카
공급 제품: 밀가루, 통밀가루
(아랍에미리트)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-12-28
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
수출 국가: 미국
공급 제품: 밀가루, 통밀가루
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-09
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조축산작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역식품 제조
수출 국가: 우즈베키스탄
공급 제품: 밀가루, 통밀가루
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-10-28
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 기타
수출 국가: 멕시코
공급 제품: 밀가루, 통밀가루, 정제 밀가루
(아랍에미리트)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-27
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
수출 국가: 미국
공급 제품: 밀가루, 통밀가루
통밀가루 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
229개 기업
수출업체 수는 통밀가루의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 통밀가루 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

통밀가루의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 110100) 2024

통밀가루의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1터키3,022,418,018 kg1,160,462,976 USD
2우즈베키스탄1,725,129,800 kg513,623,373.98 USD
3이집트651,707,538.342 kg454,449,707.436 USD
4독일786,279,901.392 kg362,061,102.111 USD
5이탈리아348,317,947.297 kg308,524,811.395 USD
6캐나다220,043,105 kg191,030,081.487 USD
7벨기에366,467,212.426 kg184,372,410.738 USD
8아르헨티나412,982,940 kg157,284,086.56 USD
9미국211,698,228 kg151,103,319 USD
10일본180,320,000 kg102,393,268.403 USD

통밀가루 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

통밀가루의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.

통밀가루 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

통밀가루 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 516개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

통밀가루 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 통밀가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 516개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(말레이시아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-20
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(아일랜드)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-12-17
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(체코)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(캄보디아)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-09-10
산업군: 식품 도매기타브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: -
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-08-26
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
516개 기업
수입업체 수는 통밀가루에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 통밀가루 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

통밀가루의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 110100) 2024

통밀가루의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국347,054,209 kg326,150,712 USD
2네덜란드589,517,799 kg297,706,292.849 USD
3우즈베키스탄730,140,610 kg236,710,982.99 USD
4아일랜드256,444,710.684 kg171,968,682.169 USD
5브라질301,518,054.434 kg136,884,490 USD
6홍콩155,243,384 kg100,981,124.381 USD
7독일141,656,936.035 kg78,775,726.728 USD
8캐나다159,454,768.519 kg72,786,270.059 USD
9태국154,220,683 kg71,124,597.24 USD
10멕시코77,856,604 kg69,862,131 USD

통밀가루 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

통밀가루의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.

통밀가루의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

통밀가루 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

통밀가루의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
인도------

통밀가루 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

통밀가루의 상위 수출국 1개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1인도0.65 USD / kg0.40 USD / kg0.83 USD / kg-

최신 통밀가루 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 1건의 통밀가루 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-05-01Whe** ********** **** *** * * ************ ***** ***** ****** ****0.77 USD / kg

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormMilled flour (Whole wheat)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient (Processed Cereal Product)

Market

Whole-wheat flour is a milled cereal ingredient made by grinding wheat while retaining bran and germ, giving a darker color, higher ash, and stronger flavor than refined wheat flour. Global availability and pricing are closely tied to wheat production and exportable surplus from major wheat-growing regions in the Northern Hemisphere, with Southern Hemisphere harvests providing seasonal complementarity. International trade is shaped by both bulk commodity logistics and destination-market specifications for protein/ash and food safety compliance (e.g., mycotoxins). Compared with refined flour, whole-wheat flour can face tighter shelf-life management due to higher lipid content from the germ, influencing storage and distribution practices.
Market GrowthMixedHealth- and whole-grain-positioned demand growth in some consumer markets, offset by price sensitivity and substitution with refined flour in others
Major Producing Countries
  • 중국Largest wheat producer; large domestic milling sector supporting whole-wheat flour production for domestic use.
  • 인도Major wheat producer with extensive flour milling for staple foods; trade orientation varies by policy and domestic balance.
  • 러시아Major wheat producer and exporter; wheat market conditions influence flour availability and pricing.
  • 미국Major wheat producer with diversified wheat classes; produces whole-wheat flour for domestic and export ingredient markets.
  • 캐나다Major wheat producer and exporter; high-protein wheat supports bread flour specifications, including whole-wheat variants.
  • 호주Major Southern Hemisphere wheat producer and exporter; harvest timing supports counter-seasonal supply.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 터키Commonly listed among leading exporters of wheat flour (HS 1101) in trade statistics; exports serve nearby and regional markets.
  • 카자흐스탄Significant regional exporter of wheat flour (HS 1101), linked to Central Asia/Afghanistan corridor trade.
  • 독일Exporter of milled cereal products within and beyond Europe; whole-wheat flour trade often moves as specialty/bakery ingredient lots.
Supply Calendar
  • United States (winter wheat regions):May, Jun, JulIndicative winter wheat harvest window; timing varies by region and weather.
  • European Union (key wheat areas):Jul, AugIndicative Northern Europe harvest window; heat/rain events can shift quality outcomes year to year.
  • Russian Federation / Ukraine (Black Sea wheat belt):Jul, AugIndicative harvest window for major export-origin wheat; logistics and policy can constrain export flows.
  • Canada (spring wheat areas):Aug, SepIndicative spring wheat harvest window; quality (protein, falling number) can be weather-sensitive.
  • Australia:Nov, Dec, JanIndicative Southern Hemisphere harvest window that can complement Northern Hemisphere supply seasonality.
  • Argentina:Dec, JanIndicative Southern Hemisphere harvest window; export availability depends on domestic balance and policy.

Specification

Major VarietiesCommon wheat (Triticum aestivum) — hard wheat classes (bread-type), Common wheat (Triticum aestivum) — soft wheat classes (biscuit/cake-type)
Physical Attributes
  • Brown to tan flour color with visible bran specks (bran inclusion)
  • Generally higher water absorption than refined wheat flour due to bran and fiber
  • More abrasive particles can affect dough handling compared with refined flour
Compositional Metrics
  • Protein content (method- and market-specified) as a primary baking performance indicator
  • Moisture content to manage storage stability and caking risk
  • Ash/mineral content typically higher than refined flour and commonly specified
  • Falling number (alpha-amylase activity) used in many buyer specifications for baking performance consistency
  • Lipid oxidation/rancidity risk elevated versus refined flour due to germ oils; shelf-life specifications may include sensory or peroxide-related checks depending on buyer program
Grades
  • Buyer-defined commercial specifications are common (protein/ash/moisture/falling number/microbiology), often aligned to national or Codex-referenced standards where applicable
Packaging
  • Retail packs (commonly 1–5 kg paper or composite bags) for consumer channels
  • Industrial bags (commonly 25 kg multiwall paper or woven polypropylene with liner) for bakeries and food manufacturers
  • Bulk (tanker or silo) distribution used in large-scale milling-to-bakery supply chains where infrastructure allows
ProcessingWhole-wheat flour typically has shorter shelf life than refined flour due to higher lipid content from the germ; cool, dry storage and stock rotation are importantParticle size distribution (coarser vs fine whole-wheat) materially affects dough development, loaf volume, and texture in baking applications

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Wheat procurement (by class/quality) -> cleaning and tempering -> milling (roller or stone) -> blending/standardization to spec -> sifting/particle-size control -> packaging (retail or industrial) -> storage and distribution
Demand Drivers
  • Whole-grain and high-fiber positioning in bakery and consumer packaged goods
  • Industrial reformulation to increase whole-grain content in breads, crackers, and cereals
  • Premium artisanal and specialty baking trends that specify whole-grain flours
Temperature
  • Ambient transport is typical; humidity control and protection from heat exposure help reduce caking and rancidity risk
  • Cool, dry storage is commonly required to maintain sensory quality over shelf life (especially for whole-wheat flour)
Atmosphere Control
  • In some supply chains, oxygen/moisture barrier packaging and controlled storage conditions are used to slow oxidation; practices vary by market and shelf-life target
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is generally shorter than refined flour because the germ’s oils can oxidize; buyer programs may require tighter stock rotation and storage specifications

Risks

Geopolitics HighDisruptions to major wheat-export corridors and policy interventions (e.g., export restrictions) can rapidly tighten global wheat availability and raise prices, which directly transmits into whole-wheat flour costs and trade flows.Diversify wheat/flour origin options, maintain contingency suppliers across multiple regions, and use forward purchasing/hedging policies aligned to wheat market exposure.
Climate HighHeat, drought, and untimely rainfall can reduce wheat yields and degrade milling/baking quality (e.g., protein performance, sprout damage reflected in falling number), constraining whole-wheat flour supply that meets specification.Qualify multiple wheat classes/origins, tighten incoming QC (protein, moisture, falling number), and pre-approve blending strategies to stabilize specs.
Food Safety MediumMycotoxin risks (e.g., DON) and other contaminants can lead to shipment rejections or recalls; whole-wheat flour may carry higher contaminant load in the bran fraction if upstream controls are weak.Implement supplier assurance and routine testing (mycotoxins, pesticides, microbiology), and use documented HACCP/FSMS programs through milling and packaging.
Quality Variability MediumWhole-wheat flour performance varies with wheat class, harvest conditions, extraction rate, and particle size, affecting dough handling and finished-product quality in industrial formulations.Use standardized specification parameters (protein, ash, moisture, falling number, particle size) and require COAs with defined test methods (e.g., ICC/ISO/AACC methods as applicable).
Shelf Life Limitation MediumHigher lipid content from the germ increases rancidity risk, especially in warm or humid storage, potentially causing off-flavors and customer complaints.Specify storage conditions, use moisture/oxygen barrier packaging where needed, and enforce FIFO/FEFO inventory rotation with periodic sensory checks.
Sustainability
  • Climate volatility affecting wheat yields and quality (heat, drought, excessive rainfall) with knock-on impacts for flour availability and specifications
  • Fertilizer and energy cost exposure (grain production and milling are energy- and input-intensive), influencing cost structure and price transmission
  • Food loss risk from inadequate storage (moisture, pests) in some regions, affecting milling yields and safety outcomes

FAQ

Why does whole-wheat flour often have a shorter shelf life than refined wheat flour?Whole-wheat flour retains the wheat germ, which contains oils that can oxidize over time. That makes it more prone to rancidity (off-flavors) if stored warm or humid, so many supply chains emphasize cool, dry storage and faster stock rotation.
What are common buyer specification parameters for whole-wheat flour in international trade?Common parameters include protein, moisture, ash, falling number (enzyme activity), and particle size distribution, often paired with food-safety requirements such as mycotoxin and pesticide-residue limits and basic microbiological criteria.
How is whole-wheat flour different from refined wheat flour in use?Whole-wheat flour includes bran and germ, which typically increases fiber and mineral (ash) content and changes dough behavior (often higher water absorption and different texture). These characteristics can require recipe or process adjustments in baking compared with refined flour.

통밀가루 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 통밀가루의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 터키, 미국, 중국, 카자흐스탄, 독일, 인도, 필리핀, 이집트, 이탈리아, 러시아, 캐나다, 네덜란드, 프랑스, 벨기에, 베트남, 파키스탄, 아랍에미리트, 우크라이나, 우즈베키스탄, 브라질, 아일랜드, 영국, 호주, 홍콩, 폴란드, 스페인, 멕시코, 태국, 아르헨티나, 싱가포르, 스리랑카, 불가리아, 말레이시아, 덴마크, 오만, 사우디아라비아, 키르기스스탄, 인도네시아, 일본, 헝가리, 세르비아, 도미니카 공화국, 레소토, 오스트리아, 남아프리카, 에티오피아, 슬로바키아, 대한민국, 쿠웨이트, 루마니아, 포르투갈, 카타르, 우간다, 요르단, 뉴질랜드, 마다가스카르, 체코, 룩셈부르크, 탄자니아, 페루, 볼리비아, 피지, 그리스, 과테말라, 시에라리온, 엘살바도르, 라트비아, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 케냐, 칠레, 마케도니아, 몬테네그로, 아제르바이잔, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 앙골라, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 콩고 공화국, 스위스, 코트디부아르, 콜롬비아, 코스타리카, 쿠바, 키프로스, 에콰도르, 에스토니아, 핀란드, 가봉, 가나, 감비아, 기니, 온두라스, 크로아티아, 이스라엘, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 캄보디아, 라오스, 라이베리아, 리투아니아, 모로코, 몰도바, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 노르웨이, 네팔, 파나마, 파라과이, 세이셸, 스웨덴, 슬로베니아, 세네갈, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 대만, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

통밀가루 연관 제품 카테고리

통밀가루의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 밀가루
원재료:
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.