카사바 가루 썸네일

페루 카사바 가루 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

원재료
신선 카사바
HS 코드
110620
최종 업데이트
2026-10-15
Tridge Eye Business

Business 플랜 첫 달 무료

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 30일간 무료로 씁니다.

서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 페루에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 페루의 카사바 가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 8개와 수입 파트너 기업 26개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-10-15.

페루 내 카사바 가루 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

페루의 카사바 가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 8개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
페루에서의 카사바 가루 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 110620의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다. 점 하나하나가 실제 거래입니다 — 클릭해서 상세 정보를 보고, 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 물어보세요.

카사바 가루의 페루 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

페루의 카사바 가루 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
페루의 카사바 가루 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-09: 1.00 USD / kg, 2026-06-03: 5.79 USD / kg, 2026-05-20: 4.20 USD / kg, 2026-04-30: 5.51 USD / kg, 2026-04-29: 9.20 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-06-09Unknown Product1.00 USD / kg (페루) (칠레)
2026-06-03Unknown Product5.79 USD / kg (페루) (칠레)
2026-05-20HAR*** ****** * ***** ** **** * ** *** ****** * ********** ** ** ******* *****4.20 USD / kg (페루) (미국)
2026-04-30Unknown Product5.51 USD / kg (페루) (칠레)
2026-04-29HAR*** ****** * ***** ** **** * ** *** ****** * ********** ** ** ******* *****9.20 USD / kg (페루) (스위스)
이 5건은 샘플입니다 — 트릿지에 가입하고 페루 카사바 가루 거래를 확인하세요
기록마다 수출사·수입사·단가가 보입니다. 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 묻거나, 기록을 AI Curation으로 만드세요.

가입 후 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business 첫 달이 무료입니다.

페루 내 상위 카사바 가루 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 페루의 카사바 가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 8개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 축산, 식품 제조, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조, 무역
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 무역
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
산업군: 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조, 기타, 소매
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
페루 수출 파트너 커버리지
8개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 페루의 카사바 가루 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 페루 내 카사바 가루 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

페루 내 카사바 가루의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 110620)

페루의 카사바 가루 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20233,317,81625,170,173 USD
20222,946,78724,123,068 USD
Tridge Ark · 수입 가능성 진단
페루산 카사바 가루, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

페루의 카사바 가루 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

페루의 카사바 가루에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 26개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다. 점 하나하나가 실제 거래입니다 — 클릭해서 상세 정보를 보고, 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 물어보세요.

카사바 가루의 페루 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

페루의 카사바 가루 샘플 수입 거래 4건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
페루의 카사바 가루 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-16: 5.57 USD / kg, 2026-02-26: 7.20 USD / kg, 2026-02-17: 8.47 USD / kg, 2025-12-20: 5.64 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-04-16HAR*** ** ***** **** *** ***** *** ****** ** **** ******* ****** ******* ** * ******** * **** ******* ***** ******* ****** *** ******* ** ***** ** *********** ** **** ****** ***** ***** ******** *********** ** **** ******** *5.57 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-26Unknown Product7.20 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-17PLA**** * ****** ** **** ***** ****** ****** *********** ****** * ****** ** ******** ** *** ******* *** ********* ********** * **** ****** ****8.47 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-20TAP**** ***** *** ** **** * ****** ** **** ***** ** ****** ***** *** ***** ******* ****** ******* ****** ******* ****** ** ***** ******* ***** *** ** **** * ****** ** **** ***** ** ****** ***** *** ***** ******* ***** ***** ** *********** ** ****5.64 USD / kg (-) (-)-
이 4건은 샘플입니다 — 트릿지에 가입하고 페루 카사바 가루 거래를 확인하세요
기록마다 수출사·수입사·단가가 보입니다. 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 묻거나, 기록을 AI Curation으로 만드세요.

가입 후 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business 첫 달이 무료입니다.

페루 내 상위 카사바 가루 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 페루의 카사바 가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 26개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
산업군: 음료 제조, 작물 생산, 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조, 무역
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 음료 제조, 작물 생산, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조, 무역
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
산업군: 작물 생산, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조, 무역
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 음료 제조, 작물 생산, 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조, 무역
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
산업군: 음료 제조, 작물 생산, 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업, 식품 도매, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조, 기타, 소매, 무역
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
페루 수입 파트너 커버리지
26개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 페루의 카사바 가루 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 페루에서 활동 중인 카사바 가루 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

페루 내 카사바 가루의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 110620)

페루의 카사바 가루 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20238,3009,353 USD
202263,405466,477 USD
Tridge Ark · 수출 가능성 진단
우리 카사바 가루, 이 페루 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.
Tridge Eye Business

페루의 카사바 가루 도매·산지 가격 — Business 첫 달 무료로 확인하세요

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 30일간 무료로 씁니다.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDry (flour/powder)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient (starch-based flour)

Market

Cassava (yuca) is produced primarily in Peru’s Selva Alta and Selva Baja, with production concentrated in northern/Amazon-linked departments. Cassava flour is an ingredient derived from dried cassava and is used domestically and, in smaller volumes, traded internationally under broader root/tuber flour tariff lines that can include non-cassava products. Trade statistics for HS 110620 (flours/meals of roots and tubers of HS 0714) show Peru as a net exporter in this category, with export destinations including Ecuador, the United States, Brazil, the Netherlands, and Korea. Market access and buyer acceptance for cassava flour is highly sensitive to food-safety specifications (notably cyanide-related limits) and moisture/contamination control during processing and shipment.
Market RoleNet exporter within the HS 110620 root/tuber flours category; domestic producer and consumer market for cassava-derived foods
Domestic RoleCassava is a widely used food crop in Amazon regions, including traditional cassava-derived products such as fariña and masato; cassava flour sits within this broader cassava food-use context.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Moisture control is a core acceptance parameter; Codex specifies a maximum moisture level for edible cassava flour.
  • Particle-size expectations may be specified (e.g., fine vs. coarse flour sieve-pass criteria).
Compositional Metrics
  • Total hydrocyanic acid (cyanide-related) limit is a key safety specification referenced to Codex Standard 176-1989 in scientific literature.
  • Ash and crude fibre limits are included as compositional quality factors in Codex Standard 176-1989.
Packaging
  • Packaging should safeguard hygienic and organoleptic quality; Codex notes clean, sturdy sacks that are strongly sewn or sealed when sacks are used.
  • Non-retail container labelling/lot identification supports traceability expectations in bulk trade.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Cassava roots → peeling/slicing (chips) or grating (paste) → drying → milling/grinding → sifting to separate fibre → packaging in sacks/bags → domestic distribution and/or export shipment
Temperature
  • Not a cold-chain product; quality preservation depends on dry, cool storage and moisture control to prevent mould growth and caking.
Atmosphere Control
  • Ventilation and humidity control in storage/containers help prevent condensation-driven quality loss.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life performance is strongly linked to moisture level, packaging integrity, and avoidance of re-wetting during storage and sea transit.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighCyanide-related non-compliance (hydrocyanic acid/HCN derived from cassava cyanogenic glycosides) can trigger border rejection or recall if edible cassava flour exceeds safety limits referenced to Codex Standard 176-1989 (commonly cited at 10 mg/kg total HCN in scientific literature).Require validated detoxification controls for bitter-cassava inputs, implement routine lot testing for total HCN at an accredited lab, and include HCN limits and corrective-action triggers in supplier specifications.
Logistics MediumMoisture ingress during storage or sea transit can drive mould risk, caking, and quality deterioration for bagged flour shipments, increasing the probability of claims or rejection.Use moisture-barrier inner liners where appropriate, specify max moisture at shipment, apply container desiccants when needed, and verify packaging integrity and sealing before dispatch.
Regulatory Compliance MediumFor products placed on the Peruvian market, misalignment with DIGESA sanitary registration/certification requirements for industrialized foods can block commercialization and trigger enforcement actions.Confirm whether the specific cassava flour presentation is regulated as an industrialized food requiring DIGESA registration, and align labelling and dossier content to DIGESA guidance before shipment.
Sustainability
  • Deforestation/land-use change screening risk in Peruvian Amazon departments that are material to cassava production (e.g., Loreto, San Martín, Ucayali, Amazonas, Junín, Huánuco), which can trigger buyer due-diligence requirements for deforestation-free sourcing.

FAQ

What is the key food-safety specification that can block cassava flour shipments?A primary deal-breaker is cyanide-related non-compliance. Scientific literature citing Codex Standard 176-1989 commonly references a maximum of 10 mg/kg total hydrocyanic acid (HCN) for edible cassava flour; buyers and regulators may use this as a benchmark alongside contaminant and hygiene requirements.
Which HS code is commonly used to track Peru’s trade in cassava flour-like products?A commonly used HS-6 proxy is HS 110620 (flour and meal of sago, roots or tubers of HS 0714). This category can include cassava flour as well as other root/tuber flours, so it should be treated as an indicator rather than a cassava-only measure.
Which Peruvian authorities are most relevant for import/export compliance of cassava flour and related plant products?SENASA is the key authority for phytosanitary import permits (PFI) and for export phytosanitary certification processes for plant products, including certain processed/industrialized plant products where required by the destination. For industrialized foods marketed in Peru, DIGESA manages sanitary registration and certification functions.

페루 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 카사바 가루의 다른 국가 마켓

페루와 연관된 국가들에서 카사바 가루 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
Tridge Ark · 수출·수입 가능성 진단
페루 카사바 가루, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

카사바 가루 연관 제품 카테고리

카사바 가루의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 카사바
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.