시리얼 바 썸네일

시리얼 바 루마니아 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
초콜릿 칩 시리얼 바, 에너지 시리얼 바, 과일 & 견과 시리얼 바, 글루텐 프리 시리얼 바, +6
원재료
귀리 플레이크, 쌀가루, 조청, 밀가루, +1
최종 업데이트
2026-05-10
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 루마니아의 시리얼 바 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 루마니아에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 3건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 루마니아의 시리얼 바에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 5개와 수입 파트너 기업 1개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-10.

루마니아 내 시리얼 바 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

루마니아의 시리얼 바에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 5개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
루마니아에서의 시리얼 바 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 3건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

시리얼 바의 루마니아 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

루마니아의 시리얼 바 샘플 거래 3건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
루마니아의 시리얼 바 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-18: 17.16 USD / kg, 2025-12-02: 17.17 USD / kg, 2025-10-27: 17.98 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-12-18ПРО*** ******* ******* ********* ********** ****** *** ******** ** * ******** ***** ******* ******* ****** ********* *** ****** * *********** * ********* ********* *** *******17.16 USD / kg (루마니아) (우크라이나)
2025-12-02ПРО*** ******* ******* ********* ********** ****** *** ******** ** * ******** ***** ******* ******* ****** ********* *** ****** * *********** * ********* ********* *** *******17.17 USD / kg (루마니아) (우크라이나)
2025-10-27ПРО*** ******* ******* ********* ********** ****** *** ******** ** * ******** ***** ******* ******* ****** ********* *** ****** * *********** * ********* ********* *** *******17.98 USD / kg (루마니아) (우크라이나)

루마니아 내 상위 시리얼 바 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 루마니아의 시리얼 바에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 5개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 기타식품 포장음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타무역유통 / 도매식품 제조
루마니아 수출 파트너 커버리지
5개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 루마니아의 시리얼 바 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 루마니아 내 시리얼 바 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

루마니아의 시리얼 바 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

루마니아의 시리얼 바에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 1개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 40.4%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

시리얼 바의 루마니아 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

루마니아의 시리얼 바 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
루마니아의 시리얼 바 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-13: 5.37 USD / kg, 2025-12-12: 5.37 USD / kg, 2025-12-09: 5.50 USD / kg, 2025-12-03: 5.33 USD / kg, 2025-12-02: 9.02 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-13ПРО*** ******* ******* ********* ********** ****** *** ******** ** * ******** ***** ******* ******* ****** ********* *** ****** * *********** * ********* ********* *** *******5.37 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-12ПРО*** ******* ******* ********* ********** ****** *** ******** ** * ******** ***** ******* ******* ****** ********* *** ****** * *********** * ********* ********* *** *******5.37 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-09ПРО*** ******* ******* ********* ********** ****** *** ******** ** * ******** ***** ******* ******* ****** ********* *** ****** * *********** * ********* ********* *** *******5.50 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-03ПРО*** ******* ******* ********* ********** ****** *** ******** ** * ******** ***** ******* ******* ****** ********* *** ****** * *********** * ********* ********* *** *******5.33 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-02ПРО*** ******* ******* ********* ********** ****** *** ******** ** * ******** ***** ******* ******* ****** ********* *** ****** * *********** * ********* ********* *** *******9.02 USD / kg (-) (-)-

루마니아 내 상위 시리얼 바 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 루마니아의 시리얼 바에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 1개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(루마니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식품 제조기타음료 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매기타
루마니아 수입 파트너 커버리지
1개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 루마니아의 시리얼 바 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 루마니아에서 활동 중인 시리얼 바 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormShelf-stable packaged
Industry PositionPackaged snack food

Market

Cereal bars are a mainstream packaged snack/breakfast item sold in Romania through modern grocery retail and online channels, with multinational brands marketed locally (e.g., Nestlé FITNESS and Nature Valley) alongside other EU brands (e.g., CORNY). As an EU Member State, Romania applies harmonised EU food rules on hygiene, additives, and consumer labelling (including allergen emphasis and language requirements). For non-EU shipments, importers must manage EU border and official-control requirements; cereal bars containing dairy or other animal-origin ingredients may fall under EU composite-product entry rules. Packaging compliance is also tightening under the EU Packaging and Packaging Waste Regulation (PPWR), with application starting in August 2026.
Market RoleDomestic consumer market (EU Member State) supplied by imports and EU-based manufacturing
Domestic RolePackaged snack category for retail and on-the-go consumption
SeasonalityYear-round retail availability; product is shelf-stable and not tied to a harvest season at the finished-goods level.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Individually portioned bar format for on-the-go consumption
  • Ambient-stable product with moisture-managed texture (chewy or crunchy depending on recipe)
Packaging
  • Individual flow-wrap bars
  • Multipack cartons/boxes for retail

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Ingredient sourcing (cereals, sweeteners, fats, cocoa/nuts as applicable) → mixing → forming → baking or setting → cooling → cutting → wrapping → case packing → ambient distribution to Romanian retail
Temperature
  • Typically handled at ambient temperatures; protect from heat during transport/storage (especially for chocolate-coated variants).
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-stable products rely on moisture control and intact packaging to maintain texture and best-before performance.
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeLand

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighNon-compliance with EU entry conditions for composite products (e.g., cereal bars containing dairy ingredients) can result in refusal, delay, or additional controls at EU entry, blocking placement on the Romanian market.Determine whether the SKU is a composite product under EU rules; pre-validate whether a private attestation or official certificate is required and align TRACES-NT documentation before shipment.
Food Safety MediumAllergen-control and labelling failures (gluten, milk, nuts, soy) can trigger withdrawals/recalls in the EU, including Romania, amplified by rapid information exchange via RASFF.Run label compliance checks to Regulation (EU) No 1169/2011, maintain robust allergen management and verification, and keep batch-level traceability for rapid corrective action.
Sustainability MediumEUDR due diligence requirements for deforestation-linked commodities (notably cocoa and palm oil) can disrupt sourcing for cocoa- or chocolate-containing cereal bars placed on the Romanian/EU market as application dates approach (end-2026).Map ingredient origins for cocoa/palm/soy inputs, contract for traceability evidence, and prepare due diligence workflows aligned to EUDR timelines.
Packaging MediumPPWR requirements applying from 12 August 2026 may force packaging changes (recyclability, design requirements, and other obligations), affecting Romania/EU market compliance for individually wrapped snack bars and multipacks.Audit packaging formats against PPWR application timelines; align packaging design, materials, and supplier documentation ahead of 12 August 2026.
Sustainability
  • EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) due diligence exposure for bars containing cocoa, palm oil, or soy-derived ingredients, with application postponed to 30 December 2026 for large/medium operators (30 June 2027 for micro/small operators).
  • Packaging redesign and waste-compliance pressure under the EU Packaging and Packaging Waste Regulation (PPWR), which entered into force in February 2025 and applies from 12 August 2026.
Labor & Social
  • Cocoa ingredient supply chains are documented in international risk resources for child labor/forced labor concerns in certain origin countries; Romanian/EU buyers may require stronger due diligence and credible certification/traceability for cocoa-containing cereal bars.
Standards
  • HACCP-based food safety management
  • IFS Food
  • BRCGS
  • FSSC 22000
  • ISO 22000

FAQ

Do cereal bars sold in Romania need Romanian-language labels and highlighted allergens?Yes. Romania applies EU food information rules (Regulation (EU) No 1169/2011), which require mandatory food information to be provided in a language easily understood in the Member State of marketing and require allergens to be clearly emphasised in the ingredients list.
When do cereal bars need extra import paperwork as 'composite products' for entry into Romania/EU?If a cereal bar contains processed products of animal origin (for example dairy ingredients), it may be treated as an EU composite product. Depending on the risk category, EU rules can require either a private attestation (for lower-risk shelf-stable composite products) or an official certificate (for higher-risk categories), and some consignments may be subject to border control post checks.
Why do cocoa-containing cereal bars face deforestation and labor due diligence scrutiny in Romania?Romania is in the EU, where the EUDR introduces due diligence obligations for deforestation-linked commodities such as cocoa, and international risk resources document child labor risks in certain cocoa supply chains. For cereal bars containing cocoa or related ingredients, buyers may require traceability and credible assurance to manage these risks as EU requirements take effect.

Sources

루마니아 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 시리얼 바의 다른 국가 마켓

루마니아와 연관된 국가들에서 시리얼 바 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.