계피 가루 썸네일

벨기에 계피 가루 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
츄로스, 세몰리나 푸딩
원재료
건조 계피
HS 코드
090620
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 벨기에에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 벨기에의 계피 가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 7개와 수입 파트너 기업 7개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

벨기에 내 계피 가루 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

벨기에의 계피 가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 7개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
벨기에에서의 계피 가루 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 090620의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

계피 가루의 벨기에 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

벨기에의 계피 가루 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
벨기에의 계피 가루 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-23: 4.37 USD / kg, 2025-11-26: 18.82 USD / kg, 2025-10-29: 6.92 USD / kg, 2025-10-29: 4.22 USD / kg, 2025-10-10: 29.00 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-01-23GRI**** ******** *** *** ******* ** ** *****4.37 USD / kg (벨기에) (미국)
2025-11-26[천연**** *** ********* ******** ******18.82 USD / kg (벨기에) (대한민국)
2025-10-29PAL**** ******* ******** *** ** ****6.92 USD / kg (벨기에) (미국)
2025-10-29PAL**** ******* ******** *** ** ****4.22 USD / kg (벨기에) (미국)
2025-10-10FL.******** ******29.00 USD / kg (벨기에) (콩고 민주 공화국)

벨기에 내 상위 계피 가루 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 계피 가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 7개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 기타
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 500M - 1B
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 소매
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식료품점
밸류체인 역할: 소매
벨기에 수출 파트너 커버리지
7개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 계피 가루 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 벨기에 내 계피 가루 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

벨기에 내 계피 가루의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 090620)

벨기에의 계피 가루 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024123,805761,808 USD
202377,449666,400 USD
202297,520851,146 USD

벨기에에서 수출되는 계피 가루의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 090620) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에발 계피 가루 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1영국20,622.49163,000.533 USD
2미국15,001.84123,136.883 USD
3네덜란드7,286.1783,140.295 USD
4앙골라53,787.182,359.909 USD
5프랑스7,110.0878,785.813 USD
소싱 진단
벨기에산 계피 가루, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

벨기에의 계피 가루 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

벨기에의 계피 가루에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 7개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

계피 가루의 벨기에 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

벨기에의 계피 가루 샘플 수입 거래 2건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
벨기에의 계피 가루 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-11-06: 48.43 USD / kg, 2025-10-07: 17.04 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-11-06CIN***** ****** *** **48.43 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-0702 *** ** ******** ******17.04 USD / kg (-) (-)-

벨기에 내 상위 계피 가루 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 계피 가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 7개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 소매
벨기에 수입 파트너 커버리지
7개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 계피 가루 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 벨기에에서 활동 중인 계피 가루 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

벨기에 내 계피 가루의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 090620)

벨기에의 계피 가루 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024452,2992,419,083 USD
2023216,1542,194,979 USD
2022225,1882,009,582 USD

벨기에에 계피 가루를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 090620) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에로 계피 가루를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1네덜란드135,018.61,778,595.151 USD
2독일29,759.63231,956.103 USD
3프랑스254,218.2146,011.306 USD
4인도네시아21,817122,659.478 USD
5스웨덴2,005.2563,020.888 USD
수출 진단
우리 계피 가루, 이 벨기에 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
벨기에 계피 가루 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Cinnamon powder in Belgium is an import-dependent food ingredient and retail spice, supplied primarily through international trade and distributed via EU-aligned importers, ingredient distributors, and spice blenders/packers. Belgium’s role is mainly as a net importer within the EU single market, with the Port of Antwerp-Bruges serving as a major logistics gateway for inbound cargo. Demand is anchored in household use and in industrial food manufacturing (notably bakery/biscuit and confectionery applications). Market access and continuity are driven by EU food-law compliance (contaminants and labeling) and by buyer quality assurance against heavy metals and adulteration risks.
Market RoleNet importer and EU distribution hub (EU single market)
Domestic RoleImported ingredient used in retail spices and food manufacturing (bakery/biscuit, confectionery, desserts)

Specification

Secondary Variety
  • Cassia-type cinnamon (higher-coumarin group)
  • Ceylon cinnamon (Cinnamomum verum; typically lower coumarin)
Physical Attributes
  • Dry, free-flowing powder with clean aroma; absence of visible mould, insects, and foreign matter is a key acceptance condition
  • Uniform grind and colour are commonly specified for consistent dosing in bakery and seasoning applications
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture/water activity control is critical to limit mould growth during storage
  • Where specified by buyers, flavour strength may be assessed via volatile-oil/aroma markers (e.g., cinnamaldehyde-related profile)
Packaging
  • Moisture-barrier food-grade packaging to prevent caking and aroma loss (e.g., sealed liners within cartons or sacks)
  • Clear lot identification on pack for recall readiness and batch traceability (retail and industrial formats)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin processing/packing → sea freight containerisation → Port of Antwerp-Bruges entry → importer sampling & lab testing → blending/packing (as applicable) → distribution to retail and food manufacturers
Temperature
  • Ambient transport and storage are typical; keep dry and away from heat sources to protect aroma quality
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture and pest control in warehousing are key; prevent odour cross-contamination with other goods
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is generally long under dry, sealed conditions; quality degradation accelerates with humidity ingress and repeated opening/handling
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighElevated toxic elements (notably lead) and other contaminant non-compliance in ground cinnamon can trigger border rejection, withdrawal/recall actions, and reputational damage; public-health alerts have been issued for lead-contaminated ground cinnamon, and EU maximum contaminant limits apply to dried spices.Use approved suppliers with documented preventive controls; require accredited-lab COAs for lead/heavy metals and other relevant contaminants; implement incoming testing, lot segregation, and rapid recall-ready traceability.
Food Fraud MediumSpices are vulnerable to adulteration and authenticity issues (e.g., dilution, undeclared additives/colorants, misdescription of cinnamon type), which can create compliance failures and customer delisting risk.Apply supplier approval/audits, specification control, and authenticity testing (e.g., microscopy/chemical fingerprinting) aligned to buyer risk assessments.
Regulatory Compliance MediumFor product-origin combinations subject to EU increased controls/special conditions, Belgium (FASFC) requires TRACES workflows (CHED-D) and pre-notification; documentation errors or missing required certificates can delay or block release.Screen each shipment against the current increased-control list; prepare CHED-D in TRACES when applicable and align documents (origin, product description, lot IDs) before arrival.
Logistics MediumOcean freight disruptions and port/route congestion can extend lead times into Antwerp-Bruges, increasing stockout risk for manufacturers and private-label programs if inventory buffers are thin.Maintain safety stock and multi-origin sourcing options; use forward contracts/service-level agreements for critical supply lanes.
Standards
  • BRCGS Global Standard for Food Safety
  • IFS Food Standard
  • FSSC 22000
  • ISO 22000

FAQ

What is the biggest risk that can block or disrupt cinnamon powder imports into Belgium?Food-safety non-compliance—especially elevated lead or other contaminants—can lead to border rejection or market withdrawal. This record flags contaminant control and testing as the top deal-breaker risk, aligned with EU contaminant limits and recent public health alerts on lead in ground cinnamon.
When is a TRACES CHED-D required for cinnamon powder entering Belgium?CHED-D in TRACES is used when a food of non-animal origin shipment is subject to EU increased controls or special conditions for a specific product–country combination. The importer should confirm whether the specific cinnamon consignment falls under those measures and then complete TRACES pre-notification and documentary requirements accordingly.
Which labeling rules matter for retail-packed cinnamon powder sold in Belgium?Retail-packed cinnamon powder must follow the EU Food Information to Consumers regulation (Regulation (EU) No 1169/2011), which sets mandatory food information and assigns responsibility for label accuracy to the food business operator.

Sources

벨기에 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 계피 가루의 다른 국가 마켓

벨기에와 연관된 국가들에서 계피 가루 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
벨기에 계피 가루, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

계피 가루 연관 제품 카테고리

계피 가루의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 건조 계피
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.