맑은 사과 주스 thumbnail

맑은 사과 주스 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
사과 주스
HS 코드
200971
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 맑은 사과 주스 마켓 커버리지는 145개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 555개와 수입업체 730개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 1,638건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 20개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 0개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 3건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

맑은 사과 주스에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 20개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 1,638건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 맑은 사과 주스의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

맑은 사과 주스 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

맑은 사과 주스의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
맑은 사과 주스의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 멕시코 (+952.8%), 우크라이나 (+54.4%), 파나마 (-48.4%)입니다.

맑은 사과 주스 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 맑은 사과 주스 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 맑은 사과 주스 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 칠레 (2.37 USD / kg), 캐나다 (1.98 USD / kg), 코스타리카 (1.66 USD / kg), 남아프리카 (1.41 USD / kg), 미국 (1.17 USD / kg), 외 13개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
미국+16.4%2730.53 USD / kg (145,830.044 kg)0.53 USD / kg (196,607.597 kg)0.72 USD / kg (145,622 kg)0.75 USD / kg (192,373.131 kg)0.71 USD / kg (70,711.375 kg)1.17 USD / kg (99,851.689 kg)
스페인-1.0%29- (-)1.02 USD / kg (80,869 kg)- (-)0.72 USD / kg (109,568.761 kg)0.61 USD / kg (79,872 kg)1.17 USD / kg (88,690.741 kg)
남아프리카+14.0%3991.42 USD / kg (1,211,133.126 kg)1.36 USD / kg (2,676,001.58 kg)1.36 USD / kg (933,957.72 kg)1.26 USD / kg (355,980.84 kg)1.57 USD / kg (4,393.79 kg)1.41 USD / kg (3,672.15 kg)
멕시코+952.8%930.03 USD / kg (2,263,223.782 kg)0.01 USD / kg (2,103,137.437 kg)0.02 USD / kg (1,958,759.447 kg)0.02 USD / kg (1,069,160.342 kg)0.05 USD / kg (1,582,253.203 kg)0.05 USD / kg (2,416,925.309 kg)
코스타리카+16.1%800.34 USD / kg (34,935.93 kg)- (-)0.91 USD / kg (9,039 kg)1.74 USD / kg (22,504.939 kg)0.80 USD / kg (16,879.12 kg)1.66 USD / kg (4,681.35 kg)
우즈베키스탄+12.5%770.68 USD / kg (17,356.8 kg)0.68 USD / kg (7,729.2 kg)0.68 USD / kg (20,078.08 kg)0.44 USD / kg (6,245.66 kg)0.63 USD / kg (52,102.84 kg)0.65 USD / kg (33,512.99 kg)
카자흐스탄-17.1%550.58 USD / kg (4,491.256 kg)1.88 USD / kg (624 kg)0.96 USD / kg (10,186.672 kg)0.74 USD / kg (7,238.606 kg)0.58 USD / kg (14,398.703 kg)0.53 USD / kg (1,710 kg)
대만-16.5%260.87 USD / kg (25,812.7 kg)0.83 USD / kg (9,179.8 kg)- (-)0.77 USD / kg (2,233.18 kg)0.89 USD / kg (15,783.85 kg)1.10 USD / kg (2,047.5 kg)
오스트리아+8.2%231.56 USD / kg (-)1.70 USD / kg (9,313.068 kg)- (-)1.26 USD / kg (29,711.034 kg)1.03 USD / kg (12,516.377 kg)0.51 USD / kg (6,048 kg)
브라질-37.2%151.03 USD / kg (24,133.72 kg)0.53 USD / kg (5,359.88 kg)1.14 USD / kg (287.55 kg)0.49 USD / kg (9,326.79 kg)0.41 USD / kg (8,326.62 kg)1.14 USD / kg (287.55 kg)
맑은 사과 주스 Global Supply Chain Coverage
1,285개 기업
맑은 사과 주스에 대해 수출업체 555개와 수입업체 730개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 맑은 사과 주스 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

맑은 사과 주스 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

맑은 사과 주스에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 555개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

맑은 사과 주스 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 맑은 사과 주스 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 555개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(아랍에미리트)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
수출 국가: 스리랑카
공급 제품: 사과 주스, 맑은 사과 주스
(일본)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-08-04
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
수출 국가: 대한민국
공급 제품: 사과 주스, 맑은 사과 주스, 단일 품종 사과 주스
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조유통 / 도매무역
(벨라루스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
수출 국가: 아르메니아
공급 제품: 사과 주스, 맑은 사과 주스
(영국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 기타무역물류유통 / 도매
수출 국가: 미국
공급 제품: 사과 주스, 맑은 사과 주스
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
수출 국가: 필리핀
공급 제품: 사과 주스, 맑은 사과 주스
맑은 사과 주스 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
555개 기업
수출업체 수는 맑은 사과 주스의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 맑은 사과 주스 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

맑은 사과 주스의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 200971) 2024

맑은 사과 주스의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일189,467,189.031 kg143,406,024.547 USD
2폴란드269,262,066 kg133,830,950 USD
3이탈리아114,220,068 kg66,514,661.478 USD
4네덜란드48,384,071 kg47,847,572.07 USD
5벨기에34,487,110.46 kg46,513,263.9 USD
6스페인57,142,666.495 kg44,636,929.659 USD
7캐나다45,603,684 kg40,524,482.809 USD
8아일랜드40,936,889 kg34,817,248.312 USD
9영국28,645,440.979 kg23,528,542.846 USD
10미국14,233,657 kg20,396,747 USD

맑은 사과 주스 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

맑은 사과 주스의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.

맑은 사과 주스 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

맑은 사과 주스 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 730개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

맑은 사과 주스 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 맑은 사과 주스에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 730개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(아랍에미리트)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-07-27
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조브로커 및 무역 대행음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-05-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(아르헨티나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: -
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 말레이시아, 나이지리아, 캐나다, 부탄, 호주, 미국, 필리핀, 카자흐스탄, 잠비아, 모리셔스
(포르투갈)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(베네수엘라)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식료품점식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
730개 기업
수입업체 수는 맑은 사과 주스에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 맑은 사과 주스 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

맑은 사과 주스의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 200971) 2024

맑은 사과 주스의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1영국194,929,529.628 kg159,875,670.76 USD
2미국181,892,908 kg121,005,907 USD
3네덜란드143,843,479 kg84,828,156.889 USD
4독일122,899,182.429 kg80,418,047.495 USD
5벨기에47,359,035.56 kg37,952,118.989 USD
6캐나다53,800,813.524 kg17,367,620.467 USD
7체코19,510,417.951 kg14,655,227 USD
8스웨덴10,447,227.774 kg10,107,273.289 USD
9폴란드8,851,899 kg9,800,573 USD
10대한민국6,544,635.39 kg9,598,471 USD

맑은 사과 주스 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

맑은 사과 주스의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.

맑은 사과 주스의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

맑은 사과 주스 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

맑은 사과 주스의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 맑은 사과 주스 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 우크라이나 (1.80 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
우크라이나1.03 USD / kg1.22 USD / kg1.85 USD / kg1.84 USD / kg1.82 USD / kg1.80 USD / kg

맑은 사과 주스 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

맑은 사과 주스의 상위 수출국 1개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1우크라이나1.58 USD / kg0.23 USD / kg1.96 USD / kg+46.7%

최신 맑은 사과 주스 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 3건의 맑은 사과 주스 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-05-01Сік ***** **** * * ******** ********** *** * ******* ****1.95 USD / kg
2026-02-01Сік ******* ****** *** * ******** ****** ********** * ******* ****0.23 USD / kg
2026-01-01Сік ******* ****** * * ******** *** ***** * ******* ****0.88 USD / kg

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormClear (clarified/filtered) liquid juice
Industry PositionProcessed Fruit Beverage / Ingredient

Market

Clear apple juice is a globally traded processed fruit product supplied both as single-strength juice and as apple juice concentrate that is later reconstituted by beverage manufacturers. Apple supply is concentrated in major temperate producers led by China, the United States, Turkey and India (USDA FAS), while export trade in apple juice (HS 200970) is led by Poland, China and Turkey (WITS/UN Comtrade). Major import demand is concentrated in the United States and Western Europe (Germany, United Kingdom, France, Netherlands) and Japan (WITS/UN Comtrade). Market conditions are closely linked to annual apple crop outcomes and to compliance with international juice standards (Codex CXS 247) and contaminant controls such as patulin limits.
Major Producing Countries
  • 중국Largest global apple producer; major source of processing apples and juice concentrate inputs (USDA FAS PS&D).
  • 미국Top-tier apple producer and a major import market for apple juice products (USDA FAS PS&D; WITS/UN Comtrade).
  • 터키Major apple producer and one of the leading exporters of apple juice (USDA FAS PS&D; WITS/UN Comtrade).
  • 인도Large apple producer; production primarily supports domestic consumption with limited role in global apple juice exports (USDA FAS PS&D).
  • 폴란드Major European apple producer and the leading exporter of apple juice by trade value in 2023 (EU Council site; WITS/UN Comtrade).
Major Exporting Countries
  • 폴란드Largest exporter of apple juice by trade value in 2023 (HS 200970; WITS/UN Comtrade).
  • 중국Leading exporter of apple juice (including concentrate supply chains) by trade value in 2023 (HS 200970; WITS/UN Comtrade).
  • 터키Top exporter by trade value in 2023 for HS 200970 (WITS/UN Comtrade).
  • 독일Significant exporter within Europe and a major import market; often part of intra-European processing and re-export flows (WITS/UN Comtrade).
  • 우크라이나Notable exporter by trade value in 2023 (HS 200970; WITS/UN Comtrade).
  • 남아프리카Regular exporter from the Southern Hemisphere, supporting counter-seasonal supply (WITS/UN Comtrade).
Major Importing Countries
  • 미국Largest importer of apple juice by trade value in 2023 (HS 200970; WITS/UN Comtrade).
  • 독일Major import market and processing/distribution hub within Europe (WITS/UN Comtrade).
  • 영국Large import market by trade value in 2023 (HS 200970; WITS/UN Comtrade).
  • 프랑스Major import market by trade value in 2023 (HS 200970; WITS/UN Comtrade).
  • 네덜란드Significant importer tied to European logistics, storage, and beverage manufacturing (WITS/UN Comtrade).
  • 일본Major import market by trade value in 2023 (HS 200970; WITS/UN Comtrade).
Supply Calendar
  • Poland:Sep, Oct, NovNorthern Hemisphere apple harvest and peak processing window; juice production and exports may run year-round due to storage and concentrate inventories.
  • China:Sep, Oct, NovNorthern Hemisphere harvest window; processing activity typically rises post-harvest, with exports supported by concentrate storage and contract programs.
  • Turkey:Aug, Sep, OctNorthern Hemisphere harvest window; supply supports both domestic use and export-oriented juice processing.
  • United States:Aug, Sep, OctNorthern Hemisphere harvest window; processing-grade apples support domestic beverage manufacturing with notable import reliance for juice supply in some years.
  • Chile:Mar, Apr, MaySouthern Hemisphere counter-seasonal harvest window; supports off-season juice/concentrate supply for Northern markets.
  • South Africa:Mar, Apr, MaySouthern Hemisphere counter-seasonal harvest window; contributes to global balancing of supply availability.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Transparent/low-turbidity appearance achieved via clarification and filtration (clear vs. cloudy juice differentiation recognized in Codex fruit juice definitions).
  • Color typically ranges from pale yellow to amber depending on apple blend, oxidation control, and thermal processing intensity.
Compositional Metrics
  • Soluble solids (°Brix) specifications for single-strength juice and for concentrate (reconstituted-to-original basis for compliance checks).
  • Titratable acidity (often expressed as malic acid) and pH targets for flavor balance and microbial stability.
  • Turbidity/clarity targets (e.g., filtration/centrifugation performance) and color indices to meet buyer requirements for 'clear' juice.
  • Patulin compliance monitoring: Codex maximum level for patulin in apple juice is 50 µg/kg (single-strength/reconstituted basis).
Grades
  • Codex CXS 247-2005 provides international definitions and compositional expectations for fruit juice, juice from concentrate, and concentrated juice (including apple juice).
  • EU fruit juice rules define composition and labeling expectations for products marketed as 'fruit juice' (including no added sugars for fruit juice within the EU framework).
Packaging
  • Bulk ingredient trade commonly uses aseptic bags-in-drums, bag-in-box, or IBC totes for clear apple juice and concentrate destined for reconstitution/blending.
  • Consumer packs commonly use cartons and PET/glass bottles; oxygen barrier performance is important to limit browning and flavor degradation in clear juice.
ProcessingClarification typically uses enzymatic depectinization (pectinases) followed by centrifugation and/or filtration to achieve low turbidity.Pasteurization (or equivalent validated lethality) is commonly used for shelf-stable clear juice; aseptic filling supports ambient shipment for bulk ingredients.Concentration by evaporation is widely used for international ingredient trade; reconstitution with potable water produces 'juice from concentrate' as defined by Codex.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Processing-grade apples procurement -> washing/sorting -> milling/crushing -> pressing/extraction -> enzymatic treatment -> clarification/filtration -> pasteurization -> (optional) concentration -> aseptic bulk packing -> international shipping -> reconstitution/blending -> final packaging -> distribution
Demand Drivers
  • Use as a 100% juice beverage base and as an ingredient in blended juice drinks, nectars, and flavored beverages.
  • Industrial demand for standardized, stable fruit solids and flavor profile via apple juice concentrate used in large-scale beverage manufacturing.
  • Labeling and standards frameworks (e.g., Codex fruit juice definitions; EU rules for products sold as 'fruit juice') shape formulation and sourcing strategies.
Temperature
  • Aseptic bulk concentrate is commonly handled for ambient transport and storage when packaging integrity is maintained; temperature abuse can accelerate flavor/color deterioration.
  • Single-strength juice supply chains may use refrigerated handling depending on product positioning (e.g., chilled 'not from concentrate' vs shelf-stable pasteurized formats).
Atmosphere Control
  • Deaeration and oxygen management (tight seals, inert gas blanketing where used) are important for clear juice to reduce oxidative browning and flavor loss during storage and transit.
Shelf Life
  • Aseptic-packed juice and concentrate can be shelf-stable for extended periods unopened; quality is sensitive to oxygen ingress and thermal exposure.
  • After opening, clear apple juice quality declines faster due to oxidation and microbial risks; refrigeration is commonly required for consumer packs after opening.

Risks

Supply Concentration HighInternational apple juice trade is concentrated among a small set of exporting countries; WITS/UN Comtrade data for HS 200970 (2023) show Poland, China, and Turkey as leading exporters by value. Weather shocks, input-cost spikes, plant disruptions, or trade measures affecting any major exporter can quickly tighten availability and amplify price volatility for clear juice and concentrate used in global beverage manufacturing.Use multi-origin contracting (e.g., Europe + China + Southern Hemisphere suppliers), qualify secondary processors, and maintain buffer stocks of aseptic concentrate for formulation continuity.
Food Safety HighPatulin (a mycotoxin associated with mold-damaged apples) is a recurring compliance and reputational risk in apple juice. Codex sets a maximum level of 50 µg/kg for patulin in apple juice (single-strength/reconstituted basis), and failures can lead to border rejections, recalls, or forced downgrades to non-food uses.Implement Codex CXC 50-2003 practices: rigorous cull of damaged fruit, tight receiving specs, validated sorting, and routine patulin testing on high-risk lots.
Climate MediumApple production is sensitive to frost events during flowering, hail damage, heat stress, and drought, which can shift the share of apples going to fresh vs. processing channels and alter juice raw material availability year-to-year in key producing regions.Monitor crop forecasts across major origins and structure contracts with volume flexibility and quality contingencies for processing-grade fruit.
Regulatory Compliance MediumStandards and labeling rules influence formulation and market access, including definitions of 'fruit juice' and allowed ingredients/treatments. For example, EU fruit juice rules include compositional and labeling requirements and reflect that added sugars are not authorized for products marketed as fruit juice under the EU framework.Align specifications to Codex CXS 247 and destination-market rules; maintain documented traceability for juice-from-concentrate vs not-from-concentrate claims.
Food Fraud MediumClear apple juice and concentrates can be exposed to economic adulteration risks (e.g., dilution, addition of undeclared sugars/syrups, or mislabeling of juice type), particularly when prices rise after poor apple crops.Use supplier approval programs, mass-balance checks, isotopic/marker testing where appropriate, and contract language tied to Codex definitions for juice and juice from concentrate.
Sustainability
  • Orchard input intensity: pesticide/fungicide programs for apple diseases can drive residue-management complexity and buyer scrutiny in export markets.
  • Water stewardship in irrigated apple regions and drought exposure in some temperate zones, with indirect impacts on processing-grade apple availability.
  • Energy and emissions footprint associated with evaporation/concentration and aseptic packaging supply chains for globally traded juice ingredients.
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal orchard labor reliance (including migrant labor in some regions) increases exposure to worker protection, housing, and wage compliance risks in supply chains.
  • Growing buyer expectations for traceability and social compliance auditing across orchards, processors, and bulk ingredient traders.

FAQ

What makes apple juice 'clear' rather than 'cloudy' in international trade?Clear apple juice is clarified (typically via enzymatic treatment and filtration/centrifugation) to remove suspended solids so the product has low turbidity and a transparent appearance. Codex CXS 247 recognizes that fruit juice may be either cloudy or clear, and both forms can be traded as juice or as juice from concentrate depending on processing and reconstitution.
Which countries are the largest exporters and importers of apple juice in global trade?In WITS/UN Comtrade data for HS 200970 (apple juice, unfermented, not containing added), the leading exporters by trade value in 2023 include Poland, China, and Turkey, while the largest import market is the United States, followed by major European markets such as Germany and the United Kingdom, and Japan.
Why is patulin a key compliance risk for apple juice?Patulin is a mycotoxin associated with mold-damaged apples and can carry over into apple juice if poor-quality fruit enters processing. Codex and WHO reference a maximum level of 50 µg/kg (single-strength/reconstituted basis) for patulin in apple juice, so monitoring and preventive controls are critical to avoid rejections and food safety actions.

맑은 사과 주스 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 맑은 사과 주스의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 폴란드, 미국, 중국, 영국, 독일, 터키, 프랑스, 우크라이나, 오스트리아, 남아프리카, 칠레, 네덜란드, 캐나다, 스페인, 이탈리아, 일본, 헝가리, 홍콩, 몰도바, 우즈베키스탄, 브라질, 카자흐스탄, 니카라과, 키프로스, 베트남, 아랍에미리트, 세르비아, 인도, 필리핀, 아제르바이잔, 러시아, 아르메니아, 라트비아, 리투아니아, 코스타리카, 타지키스탄, 벨기에, 태국, 조지아, 몽골, 페루, 벨라루스, 사우디아라비아, 콜롬비아, 베네수엘라, 대한민국, 호주, 아일랜드, 도미니카 공화국, 과테말라, 체코, 덴마크, 멕시코, 푸에르토리코, 스웨덴, 엘살바도르, 아르헨티나, 케냐, 뉴질랜드, 포르투갈, 대만, 우루과이, 온두라스, 핀란드, 스리랑카, 그리스, 리히텐슈타인, 루마니아, 이스라엘, 벨리즈, 불가리아, 슬로바키아, 투르크메니스탄, 크로아티아, 슬로베니아, 노르웨이, 파나마, 쿠바, 에콰도르, 우간다, 안도라, 알바니아, 아루바, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 콩고 민주 공화국, 스위스, 코트디부아르, 에스토니아, 이집트, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 과들루프, 인도네시아, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 라이베리아, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 모로코, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 말라위, 말레이시아, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 네팔, 오만, 파라과이, 카타르, 싱가포르, 세네갈, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 탄자니아, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

맑은 사과 주스 연관 제품 카테고리

맑은 사과 주스의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 사과 주스
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.