신선 마늘 썸네일

베트남 신선 마늘 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
신선 안깐 알마늘, 신선 깐마늘, 신선 통마늘
파생 제품
치미추리, 초리조, 파마산 후추 드레싱, 페스토, +32
HS 코드
070320
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 신선 마늘에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 135개와 수입 파트너 기업 36개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

베트남 내 신선 마늘 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

베트남의 신선 마늘에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 135개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 신선 마늘 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 070320의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 4.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

신선 마늘의 베트남 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

베트남의 신선 마늘 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 신선 마늘 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-29: 1.50 USD / kg, 2026-01-19: 0.46 USD / kg, 2026-01-15: 1.39 USD / kg, 2026-01-07: 0.82 USD / kg, 2026-01-06: 0.82 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-01-29FRE** ****** ********1.50 USD / kg (베트남) (일본)
2026-01-19Clo*** ***** ******* **** ** **** *** ******* ********** ***** ****** ******** ******* ************ *** ***** ************0.46 USD / kg (베트남) (남아프리카)
2026-01-15FRE** ****** ****** ********** ** *****1.39 USD / kg (베트남) (미국)
2026-01-07Fre** ****** *** *** * ******* ********** ***** ****** ******* ** **** ** ***** ************ ******** ********* ** ****** ********* *** ***** ************0.82 USD / kg (베트남) (캄보디아)
2026-01-06Fre** ****** *** *** * ******* ********** ***** ****** ******* ** **** ** ***** ************ ******** ********* ** ****** ********* *** ***** ************0.82 USD / kg (베트남) (캄보디아)

베트남 내 상위 신선 마늘 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 신선 마늘에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 135개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-10-31
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 작물 생산식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 물류무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-28
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
베트남 수출 파트너 커버리지
135개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 신선 마늘 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베트남 내 신선 마늘 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

베트남 내 신선 마늘의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 070320)

베트남의 신선 마늘 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20231,540,5343,217,030 USD
20222,153,0602,583,672 USD
소싱 진단
베트남산 신선 마늘, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

베트남의 신선 마늘 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 신선 마늘에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 36개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 6.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

신선 마늘의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 신선 마늘 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 신선 마늘 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-21: 0.57 USD / kg, 2026-04-16: 0.56 USD / kg, 2026-04-15: 0.52 USD / kg, 2026-04-12: 0.41 USD / kg, 2026-04-09: 0.51 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-04-21IND*** ***** ****** ****** ** **** ************ **** ** *** ************0.57 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-16IND*** ***** ****** ****** ** **** ************ **** ** *** ************0.56 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-15IND*** ***** ****** ****** ** ** *** **** ** *** **** ****** *************0.52 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-12IND*** ***** ****** *** ** **** **** ******** **** ** *** ************0.41 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-09IND*** ***** ****** ****** ** **** ************ **** ** *** ************0.51 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 상위 신선 마늘 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 신선 마늘에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 36개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
베트남 수입 파트너 커버리지
36개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 신선 마늘 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베트남에서 활동 중인 신선 마늘 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

베트남 내 신선 마늘의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 070320)

베트남의 신선 마늘 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202353,998,863117,164,459 USD
202281,022,604151,149,774 USD
수출 진단
우리 신선 마늘, 이 베트남 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 베트남 신선 마늘 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormFresh
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Fresh garlic in Vietnam is a domestic consumption vegetable market supplied by both local production and imports, with local specialty origins marketed for flavor and provenance. Production is associated with specific growing areas such as Quang Ngai (Ly Son island) and parts of the Red River Delta/Northeast, while wholesale traders and traditional markets remain central to distribution. Imported garlic competes strongly on price in mass-market channels, while domestic garlic can target premium positioning when origin and quality are credibly verified. Market access and trade outcomes are highly sensitive to compliance with plant quarantine requirements and pesticide-residue expectations in formal retail and cross-border trade.
Market RoleDomestic consumption market with domestic production and notable import competition
Domestic RoleStaple culinary ingredient with strong household and foodservice demand; specialty-origin garlic is positioned as a premium domestic product in some channels
Market GrowthNot Mentioned

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Bulb size and uniformity
  • Skin integrity (no cuts, mold, or excessive staining)
  • Low sprouting and low root growth at sale
  • Clean, well-cured bulbs with tight outer skins
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture/cure condition (dryness) as a practical quality indicator for storage stability
Grades
  • Size-based sorting (small/medium/large) commonly used by wholesalers and modern trade
  • Defect tolerance specifications (sprouting, decay, mechanical damage) set by buyers
Packaging
  • Mesh bags for wholesale trade
  • Cartons for modern trade and export shipments
  • Retail net packs or small pouches for supermarkets

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Harvest → curing/drying (field or shed) → trimming/cleaning → grading/sorting → bagging/cartoning → wholesale distribution (wet/wholesale markets) and/or modern trade distribution
  • Imports: port/border entry → plant quarantine and clearance → importer warehousing → wholesale/modern trade distribution
Temperature
  • Dry, ventilated storage is critical to reduce mold and sprouting risk; avoid condensation during storage and transport
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is primarily driven by cure quality and humidity control; sprouting and mold are common loss drivers in humid conditions
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighBorder clearance or channel access can be blocked by non-compliance with plant quarantine requirements (e.g., missing/invalid phytosanitary documentation or quarantine pest concerns) and by pesticide-residue issues in formal retail and cross-border trade programs.Align shipment documentation to importer checklists; use approved suppliers with documented pest management and residue-control practices; implement lot-level traceability and (where relevant) pre-shipment residue testing.
Food Safety MediumMold/decay and quality deterioration in Vietnam’s humid conditions can trigger rejection by modern trade buyers and increase waste if curing and humidity control are weak.Specify minimum curing/dryness and defect tolerances; use ventilated, dry storage and humidity-controlled handling; enforce inbound QC at warehouse and retail DC.
Logistics MediumFreight-rate volatility and port/border congestion can affect landed cost competitiveness for imported garlic and disrupt steady replenishment cycles.Diversify routing and freight providers; maintain safety stock for modern trade programs; contract seasonal freight early during peak congestion periods.
Sustainability
  • Pesticide and fertilizer stewardship in intensive vegetable zones
  • Plastic packaging waste (mesh bags, retail packs) and retailer-driven packaging specifications
Labor & Social
  • Smallholder seasonal labor and occupational safety (manual harvesting, drying/curing work)
  • Risk of informal labor arrangements in fragmented supply chains; buyer audits may be limited outside modern trade programs
Standards
  • VietGAP (for domestic modern trade programs)
  • GLOBALG.A.P. (commonly requested in export-oriented fresh produce supply chains when applicable)

FAQ

What is the biggest trade-stopping risk for fresh garlic shipments into Vietnam?Non-compliance with plant quarantine requirements and related documentation (such as phytosanitary certification where applicable), as well as pesticide-residue issues in formal channels, can lead to holds, delays, or rejection at clearance and by modern trade buyers.
Which Vietnamese regions are commonly associated with domestic garlic supply?Domestic supply is often associated with specific producing areas such as Quang Ngai Province (Ly Son island) and northern provinces including Hai Duong and Bac Ninh, alongside other seasonal vegetable-growing zones.
What handling practices matter most for maintaining garlic quality in Vietnam’s climate?Consistent curing/drying and dry, ventilated storage are critical; humidity control helps prevent mold and reduces sprouting, which are common causes of quality loss in humid conditions.

베트남 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 신선 마늘의 다른 국가 마켓

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 신선 마늘 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
베트남 신선 마늘, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.