영양 분말 썸네일

영양 분말 스페인 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
아미노산 영양 분말, 동물성 영양 분말, 식이섬유 강화 영양 분말, 과일 기반 영양 분말, +4
파생 제품
카페인 탄산 에너지 음료, 콘 플레이크 시리얼, 밀 비스킷 시리얼
원재료
탄산칼슘, 레시틴, 콩 단백질 농축액, 스테비아 추출물 (스테비올 배당체)
HS 코드
210690
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스페인의 영양 분말 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인의 영양 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 10개와 수입 파트너 기업 111개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

스페인 내 영양 분말 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스페인의 영양 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 10개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스페인에서의 영양 분말 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 210690의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 19.4%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

영양 분말의 스페인 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스페인의 영양 분말 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스페인의 영양 분말 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-23: 97.00 USD / kg, 2026-02-12: 34.96 USD / kg, 2026-02-08: 30.48 USD / kg, 2026-02-08: 30.48 USD / kg, 2026-02-07: 100.70 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-04-23[밀크******* ****** **** *************** ******* ******* *** *********97.00 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2026-02-12PRO***** **** ** ********** *********** ******** ******34.96 USD / kg (스페인) (코스타리카)
2026-02-08PRE******** *********** *** **** *********** ******* **** ******** ****** ** ***** ***** ******* ******** *********30.48 USD / kg (스페인) (코스타리카)
2026-02-08PRE******** *********** *** **** *********** ******* *** ********* ***** ****** **** ******** *********30.48 USD / kg (스페인) (코스타리카)
2026-02-07HAR***** ****** ** ********* *** ** *** ** **** ** ******* ******* * ** ********* ** **** ** ***** ** ** ********* ** **** ********* ***** ****** ** ******** * ***** ** ***** **** *** ** *********** ******* ******* *******100.70 USD / kg (스페인) (미국)

스페인 내 상위 영양 분말 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 영양 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 10개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조기타식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 기타유통 / 도매식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 기타축산
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매기타
스페인 수출 파트너 커버리지
10개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 영양 분말 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스페인 내 영양 분말 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스페인 내 영양 분말의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 210690)

스페인의 영양 분말 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024217,030,5861,272,971,935 USD
2023200,141,7531,377,437,611 USD
2022207,679,4781,010,405,463 USD

스페인에서 수출되는 영양 분말의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 210690) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인발 영양 분말 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1프랑스42,805,046.123171,852,567.46 USD
2포르투갈28,081,632.97112,788,663.634 USD
3미국7,005,488.9164,364,766.36 USD
4도미니카 공화국12,506,841.2456,946,496.209 USD
5독일4,191,178.41856,941,328.55 USD

스페인의 영양 분말 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스페인의 영양 분말에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 111개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

영양 분말의 스페인 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스페인의 영양 분말 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스페인의 영양 분말 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-28: 8.04 USD / kg, 2026-01-27: 7.52 USD / kg, 2026-01-27: 7.52 USD / kg, 2026-01-27: 8.28 USD / kg, 2026-01-27: 7.52 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-28NUT****** ****** ******* * *** ******8.04 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-27NUT****** ****** ******* ** * ** * ******7.52 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-27NUT****** ****** ******* ** * *** ******7.52 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-27NUT****** ****** ******* * *** ******8.28 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-27NUT****** ****** ******* ** * *** ******7.52 USD / kg (-) (-)-

스페인 내 상위 영양 분말 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 영양 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 111개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 축산식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 축산식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 작물 생산식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 작물 생산기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
스페인 수입 파트너 커버리지
111개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 영양 분말 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스페인에서 활동 중인 영양 분말 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

스페인 내 영양 분말의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 210690)

스페인의 영양 분말 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024212,062,2331,083,953,539 USD
2023189,358,6671,049,469,762 USD
2022202,333,810946,784,263 USD

스페인에 영양 분말를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 210690) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인로 영양 분말를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일35,516,048.493181,353,131.837 USD
2프랑스39,051,877.892173,089,711.508 USD
3이탈리아27,180,893.054147,338,505.174 USD
4네덜란드26,260,935.318133,833,007.951 USD
5벨기에21,612,873.19859,105,449.733 USD

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormPowder
Industry PositionConsumer Packaged Product (Food Supplement)

Market

In Spain, nutrient powders are primarily marketed as food supplements and sold through pharmacies/parapharmacies, specialty nutrition retailers, and fast-growing e-commerce channels. As an EU member state, Spain’s market access and on-pack communication are tightly shaped by EU rules on food supplements, labeling, and nutrition/health claims. The market is brand-fragmented, with local sports-nutrition brands competing alongside multinational supplement companies and private-label offerings. Market access risk is driven less by agricultural seasonality and more by ingredient legality (e.g., novel food status) and compliance with claims and labeling requirements.
Market RoleDomestic consumer market with local blending/packaging and reliance on intra-EU and third-country ingredient sourcing
Domestic RoleRetail consumer supplement category spanning sports nutrition, general wellness, and weight-management use cases
Market GrowthNot Mentioned

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Free-flowing powder with controlled moisture to reduce caking
  • Solubility/dispersion performance (instantized powders where applicable)
  • Flavor and sweetness profile consistency for flavored SKUs
Compositional Metrics
  • Assayed active content aligned to label declaration (e.g., protein %, creatine content, vitamin/mineral levels per serving)
  • Microbiological quality and contaminant screening expectations consistent with EU food safety controls
  • Allergen presence/absence aligned to ingredient choice (e.g., milk/soy) and label declarations
Packaging
  • Rigid plastic tubs with scoops
  • Stand-up pouches (refills)
  • Single-serve sachets/sticks (channel-dependent)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Ingredient sourcing (EU/third countries) → inbound QC/COA verification → dry blending → in-process sampling → packing (tubs/pouches/sachets) → batch traceability release → distribution via pharmacy-adjacent wholesalers, specialty retail, and e-commerce fulfillment
Temperature
  • Shelf-stable but sensitive to heat and humidity; storage and transport controls focus on keeping product dry and avoiding temperature abuse that can degrade sensitive nutrients.
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture control (tight seals, desiccants where used) is critical to prevent clumping and quality drift.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life is primarily driven by moisture ingress, packaging integrity, and stability of vitamins/flavor systems rather than cold-chain performance.
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighIngredient legality and product classification can block market entry in Spain: certain substances may be considered novel foods requiring authorization, or a product may be treated as a medicinal product due to composition, dosage, or claims, leading to detention, withdrawal, or refusal to market.Run a pre-market compliance review against EU food supplement rules and claims rules, screen ingredients for novel food status/authorizations, and perform a borderline assessment for medicine-like positioning before committing inventory.
Food Safety MediumFood supplements are periodically flagged for unauthorized pharmacologically active substances or contaminant issues, which can trigger recalls and EU-wide alerts affecting brand continuity in Spain.Implement enhanced supplier qualification and batch testing (identity, adulterants, key contaminants) and monitor EU alert systems relevant to supplements.
Labeling And Claims MediumNon-compliant nutrition/health claims or missing required supplement labeling elements can cause enforcement actions or forced relabeling, disrupting listings and pharmacy-adjacent channel access in Spain.Validate all claims against the EU Register and ensure label content meets EU food information requirements before printing.
Logistics LowHumidity exposure during transport or warehousing can cause clumping, flavor degradation, and vitamin potency loss in sensitive formulations, leading to customer complaints and returns in Spain’s e-commerce channels.Use moisture-barrier packaging, desiccants where appropriate, and humidity-controlled storage for vitamin-heavy blends.
Sustainability
  • Packaging waste and recyclability expectations under EU/Spain packaging compliance frameworks are commercially important for supplement tubs and pouches.
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food

FAQ

Which core rules govern selling nutrient powder food supplements in Spain?Spain follows EU rules for food supplements, food labeling, and nutrition/health claims. In practice this means the product must comply with EU food supplement requirements, EU food information (labeling) rules, and the EU framework that restricts nutrition and health claims to compliant use cases.
What is the single biggest market-access risk for nutrient powders entering Spain?The biggest risk is regulatory non-compliance on ingredients or classification: an ingredient may require novel food authorization, or the product may be treated as a medicinal product based on its presentation, dosage, or claims. Either can lead to the product being blocked from lawful sale.
Can brands use health claims on nutrient powders in Spain?Yes, but only within the EU nutrition and health claims framework: claims must comply with the EU claims regulation and, where relevant, align with the authorized EU Register conditions of use and wording requirements.

스페인 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 영양 분말의 다른 국가 마켓

스페인와 연관된 국가들에서 영양 분말 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 아랍에미리트, 미국, 벨기에, 독일, 에콰도르, 네덜란드, 멕시코, 싱가포르, 중국, 터키, 프랑스, 루마니아, 과테말라, 폴란드, 브라질, 이탈리아, 인도, 니카라과, 볼리비아, 영국, 이집트, 캐나다, 콜롬비아, 온두라스, 슬로바키아, 태국, 우크라이나, 덴마크, 필리핀, 말레이시아, 코스타리카, 호주, 대한민국, 러시아, 뉴질랜드, 스위스, 페루, 인도네시아, 베트남, 아일랜드, 파라과이, 세르비아, 칠레, 에스토니아, 우루과이, 남아프리카, 아르헨티나, 홍콩, 파키스탄, 룩셈부르크, 오스트리아, 체코, 우즈베키스탄, 일본, 사우디아라비아, 스웨덴, 헝가리, 방글라데시, 조지아, 이스라엘, 이라크, 슬로베니아, 그리스, 파나마, 노르웨이, 리투아니아, 대만, 불가리아, 카메룬, 포르투갈, 카자흐스탄, 안도라, 아프가니스탄, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 키프로스, 도미니카 공화국, 알제리, 에티오피아, 핀란드, 피지, 가봉, 가나, 감비아, 크로아티아, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 레바논, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 라트비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 네팔, 오만, 카타르, 수단, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 토고, 타지키스탄, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 탄자니아, 우간다, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 베네수엘라, 잠비아, 짐바브웨
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.