레드 와인 썸네일

레드 와인 벨기에 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
스틸 와인
하위 제품
아글리아니코 레드 와인, 바르베라 레드 와인, 블렌디드 레드 와인, 카베르네 소비뇽 레드 와인, +14
파생 제품
드미글라스 소스, 이탈리안 소시지, 레드 와인 식초
원재료
신선 포도, 이산화황, 탄닌산, 효모
HS 코드
220421
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 벨기에의 레드 와인 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 벨기에에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 벨기에의 레드 와인에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 4개와 수입 파트너 기업 35개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

벨기에 내 레드 와인 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

벨기에의 레드 와인에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 4개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
벨기에에서의 레드 와인 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 220421의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 58.5%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

레드 와인의 벨기에 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

벨기에의 레드 와인 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
벨기에의 레드 와인 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-22: 11.64 USD / kg, 2026-01-22: 78.83 USD / kg, 2026-01-06: 9.00 USD / kg, 2026-01-06: 9.73 USD / kg, 2026-01-06: 37.63 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-01-22[과실** **** *************** ***** ****11.64 USD / kg (벨기에) (대한민국)
2026-01-22[과실** * ******************78.83 USD / kg (벨기에) (대한민국)
2026-01-06W00*** *** ******** **** **** * ******* ** ***** ************* ****** ***** ********** ******* * ***** ** * * * ***** * * ****** * ** * **** *********9.00 USD / kg (벨기에) (우즈베키스탄)
2026-01-06W00*** *** *** **** **** ** ******* ******* ** ***** ** ******* ********* ****** ***** ******* ********* * ****** *** * * ******** *** * ****** *** ** * * **** *********9.73 USD / kg (벨기에) (우즈베키스탄)
2026-01-06W00*** *** *** **** **** * ******* ** *** **** ****** ********* ******* **** ********* ******* * ***** * ** ** * ***** * ** * ****** * ** ** * **** *********37.63 USD / kg (벨기에) (우즈베키스탄)

벨기에 내 상위 레드 와인 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 레드 와인에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 4개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 음료 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 주류 도매음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송주류 도매식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류
벨기에 수출 파트너 커버리지
4개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 레드 와인 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 벨기에 내 레드 와인 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

벨기에 내 레드 와인의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 220421)

벨기에의 레드 와인 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202459,373,936250,752,257 USD
202349,228,349217,792,421 USD
202237,893,356210,226,219 USD

벨기에에서 수출되는 레드 와인의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 220421) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에발 레드 와인 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1영국30,974,967.7138,011,756.054 USD
2네덜란드18,399,296.9755,362,421.43 USD
3룩셈부르크2,578,824.7713,603,866.589 USD
4프랑스659,445.457,428,739.077 USD
5독일1,044,021.685,869,260.865 USD

벨기에의 레드 와인 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

벨기에의 레드 와인에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 35개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 9.8%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

레드 와인의 벨기에 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

벨기에의 레드 와인 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
벨기에의 레드 와인 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-11-21: 0.94 USD / kg, 2025-11-17: 2.76 USD / kg, 2025-11-14: 0.14 USD / kg, 2025-11-14: 0.27 USD / kg, 2025-11-04: 0.59 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-11-21VIN* ** *** ********** * *************** **** ********* ****** *** ****** ******* *********** ************* ****** *****0.94 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-17VIN* ********** ************** ********************** ****************** *********** ********** ********2.76 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-14VIN****** ***** **************** ********* ***** **** ** **** ******* ******* ************ ** ******** ***** *** ******** ************* *****0.14 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-14VIN****** ***** **** ************** ********* ***** **** ** **** ******* ******* ************ ** ******** ***** *** ******** ************ *****0.27 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-04VIN* ***** ** **** *******0.59 USD / kg (-) (-)-

벨기에 내 상위 레드 와인 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 레드 와인에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 35개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 주류 도매식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역식품 제조
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매식료품점
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매소매
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매기타식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 물류유통 / 도매
벨기에 수입 파트너 커버리지
35개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 레드 와인 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 벨기에에서 활동 중인 레드 와인 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

벨기에 내 레드 와인의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 220421)

벨기에의 레드 와인 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024293,036,888661,102,386 USD
2023382,068,397674,954,438 USD
2022179,869,436719,809,562 USD

벨기에에 레드 와인를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 220421) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에로 레드 와인를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1프랑스189,083,995.475352,518,718.223 USD
2네덜란드16,770,220.4786,165,350.567 USD
3이탈리아38,629,631.2482,055,930.913 USD
4포르투갈8,763,886.12635,411,387.858 USD
5스페인18,098,376.2534,801,662.986 USD

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormBottled (still wine)
Industry PositionProcessed Alcoholic Beverage

Market

Red wine in Belgium is primarily a consumer and retail/horeca market supplied mainly by imports, with domestic wine production present but small in scale. Market access and day-to-day trading are shaped more by EU/Belgian excise movement rules and labeling compliance than by agricultural seasonality. Modern retail (supermarkets/hypermarkets and discounters) is a major purchasing channel alongside horeca and specialist wine merchants. For non-EU origins, EU import documentation and classification requirements add clearance complexity and can delay sales programs if not managed early.
Market RoleNet importer and consumer market (limited domestic production)
Domestic RoleMature consumption market with small domestic winemaking and strong reliance on imported red wine

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Packaging integrity (no leakage; intact closure and capsule) is a key acceptance check in retail and horeca receiving
Compositional Metrics
  • Declared alcoholic strength (% vol) is a core label specification and must be consistent with product documentation
  • Allergen declaration for sulfites (when applicable) is a common compliance checkpoint
Grades
  • Geographical indication positioning (PDO/PGI vs. non-GI wine) is a common commercial segmentation reference in the EU market
Packaging
  • 750 mL glass bottles (single bottles and 6/12-bottle cartons)
  • Bag-in-box formats for value-oriented retail segments (format size varies by program)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Exporter/winery → (optional) EU importer of record → customs & excise formalities → bonded/tax warehouse handling → distributor → retail and horeca
Temperature
  • Avoid heat exposure during transport and warehousing to reduce oxidation risk and label/pack damage (particularly for glass-bottled shipments)
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life is highly format- and closure-dependent; quality risk increases if temperature control and stock rotation are weak
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighExcise-control and movement documentation failures (e.g., incorrect or missing EMCS e-AD under duty suspension, tax-warehouse process gaps, or inconsistent consignment records) can block distribution, trigger enforcement action, and cause costly delays in Belgium.Use an experienced Belgian/EU excise operator or bonded warehouse; align invoice/transport documents with EMCS entries; run pre-shipment compliance checks and post-receipt reconciliation.
Documentation Gap MediumFor certain non-EU origins, missing or incorrect EU wine import documentation (commonly VI-1) and supporting analysis/attestations can delay customs release and disrupt retail launch timing.Confirm VI-1 applicability early by origin and product type; obtain required attestations/analysis from an authorized body before shipment and pre-validate with the importer of record.
Food Safety MediumLabel non-compliance (especially allergen disclosure where sulfites are present) can result in relabeling, withdrawal, or import/market surveillance actions.Perform label/legal review against EU requirements before printing; keep technical files and lab support aligned with declared particulars.
Logistics MediumBottled wine is vulnerable to breakage, leakage, and heat exposure; temperature abuse and handling damage can create quality claims and write-offs in Belgian retail and horeca supply chains.Use robust secondary packaging and palletization, specify temperature/handling requirements in contracts, and monitor incidents by lane and carrier.
Food Fraud MediumWine is a known target for origin and quality misrepresentation (e.g., false GI claims, blending/mislabeling), creating compliance and brand risk for importers and retailers in Belgium.Implement supplier approval with documentation audits, consider targeted authenticity testing for higher-risk SKUs, and maintain chain-of-custody records.
Standards
  • IFS Food (commonly used for private-label/retail supply assurance)
  • BRCGS Food Safety (commonly used for private-label/retail supply assurance)

FAQ

What are the most common documents needed to move or clear red wine into Belgium?Typical documentation includes a commercial invoice and transport document, plus an EU customs import declaration for extra-EU shipments. If the wine is moved under excise duty suspension within the EU, an EMCS electronic administrative document (e-AD) is commonly required. For certain non-EU wine imports, an EU wine import document often referred to as the VI-1 may also be required depending on origin and product specifics.
What compliance issues most often cause delays or rework for wine sold in Belgium?Common issues include excise movement/control process errors (such as missing or inconsistent EMCS records when duty suspension is used) and labeling non-compliance under EU rules. Allergen disclosure is a frequent checkpoint for wine when sulfites are present, and importers may also need to manage additional documentation for certain non-EU origins.
How is excise handled for red wine distributed in Belgium?Wine is subject to excise control and related recordkeeping in Belgium. Many supply chains use authorized excise operators or tax warehouses and move goods under duty suspension using EMCS (e-AD), then settle excise obligations according to Belgian Customs & Excise procedures before domestic distribution.

벨기에 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 레드 와인의 다른 국가 마켓

벨기에와 연관된 국가들에서 레드 와인 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 프랑스, 미국, 영국, 이탈리아, 캐나다, 스페인, 칠레, 독일, 아르헨티나, 중국, 호주, 네덜란드, 포르투갈, 일본, 뉴질랜드, 스위스, 홍콩, 남아프리카, 오스트리아, 덴마크, 몰도바, 라트비아, 싱가포르, 브라질, 폴란드, 스웨덴, 인도, 우크라이나, 아랍에미리트, 아일랜드, 아제르바이잔, 그리스, 노르웨이, 터키, 불가리아, 루마니아, 이스라엘, 체코, 조지아, 핀란드, 태국, 리투아니아, 말레이시아, 도미니카 공화국, 헝가리, 러시아, 마케도니아, 필리핀, 페루, 파라과이, 마카오, 대한민국, 세르비아, 카자흐스탄, 우루과이, 멕시코, 토고, 벨라루스, 코스타리카, 크로아티아, 베네수엘라, 푸에르토리코, 파나마, 슬로베니아, 대만, 베트남, 아르메니아, 룩셈부르크, 카메룬, 몬테네그로, 에콰도르, 코트디부아르, 콜롬비아, 안도라, 알바니아, 앙골라, 아루바, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 쿠바, 키프로스, 에스토니아, 이집트, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 그레나다, 가나, 적도 기니, 과테말라, 가이아나, 온두라스, 아이티, 인도네시아, 이라크, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 라오스, 레바논, 세인트루시아, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 모로코, 마다가스카르, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네팔, 오만, 프랑스 폴리네시아, 파키스탄, 카타르, 루안다, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 탄자니아, 우간다, 우즈베키스탄, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 미국령 버진 아일랜드, 잠비아, 짐바브웨
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.