제빵용 효모 썸네일

이탈리아 제빵용 효모 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
효모
HS 코드
210210
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 이탈리아에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 이탈리아의 제빵용 효모에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 14개와 수입 파트너 기업 31개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

이탈리아의 제빵용 효모 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

이탈리아의 제빵용 효모에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 14개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
이탈리아에서의 제빵용 효모 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 210210의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 45.4%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

이탈리아의 제빵용 효모 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

이탈리아의 제빵용 효모 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
이탈리아의 제빵용 효모 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-26: 14.50 USD / kg, 2026-06-11: 14.50 USD / kg, 2026-06-09: 18.12 USD / kg, 2026-05-08: 14.50 USD / kg, 2026-04-10: 7.70 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-06-26[건조******* *** *** *********** *** *****14.50 USD / kg (이탈리아) (대한민국)
2026-06-11[건조******* *** *** *********** *** *****14.50 USD / kg (이탈리아) (대한민국)
2026-06-09DRY ************* ***** ******* ** *** * *** *** ******* **** ******** ************* ***** ******* ** *** * *** *** ******* ***18.12 USD / kg (이탈리아) (인도)
2026-05-08[건조******* *** *** *********** *** *****14.50 USD / kg (이탈리아) (대한민국)
2026-04-10LIE**** ***** *********** ** **** ************ ******* ***** *********** ** **** *****************7.70 USD / kg (이탈리아) (인도)

이탈리아의 상위 제빵용 효모 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 이탈리아의 제빵용 효모에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 14개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 축산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조물류기타
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-06
산업군: 주류 제조음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
이탈리아 수출 파트너 커버리지
14개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 이탈리아의 제빵용 효모 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 이탈리아 내 제빵용 효모 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

이탈리아 내 제빵용 효모의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 210210)

이탈리아의 제빵용 효모 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202439,865,27889,850,518 USD
202346,884,95696,555,627 USD
202248,778,27483,949,797 USD

이탈리아에서 수출되는 제빵용 효모의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 210210) 2024

2024년 기준, 이탈리아발 제빵용 효모 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1그리스13,856,34118,991,384.773 USD
2프랑스8,518,77715,585,125.889 USD
3스위스5,112,74010,555,550.674 USD
4독일2,473,0307,653,743.862 USD
5영국878,7326,517,084.187 USD
소싱 진단
이탈리아산 제빵용 효모, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

이탈리아의 제빵용 효모 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

이탈리아의 제빵용 효모에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 31개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

제빵용 효모의 이탈리아 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

이탈리아의 제빵용 효모 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
이탈리아의 제빵용 효모 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-02: 0.61 USD / kg, 2025-11-08: 4.33 USD / kg, 2025-11-08: 3.24 USD / kg, 2025-10-27: 2.79 USD / kg, 2025-10-03: 3.24 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-02FAL* ***** * ******* *** *****0.61 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-08PRO****** ****** *** *****4.33 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-08PRO****** ****** *** *****3.24 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-27LEV***** **** ***********2.79 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-03DRY ***** *** ***** *** *****3.24 USD / kg (-) (-)-

이탈리아 내 상위 제빵용 효모 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 이탈리아의 제빵용 효모에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 31개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조물류
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 주류 제조음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타무역
이탈리아 수입 파트너 커버리지
31개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 이탈리아의 제빵용 효모 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 이탈리아에서 활동 중인 제빵용 효모 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

이탈리아 내 제빵용 효모의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 210210)

이탈리아의 제빵용 효모 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20249,706,81645,616,413 USD
202310,071,19547,137,442 USD
20227,292,73535,524,623 USD

이탈리아에 제빵용 효모를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 210210) 2024

2024년 기준, 이탈리아로 제빵용 효모를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1프랑스1,266,98412,844,235.498 USD
2마케도니아1,141,5804,630,856.56 USD
3벨기에705,0414,561,474.89 USD
4덴마크269,4914,489,902.482 USD
5포르투갈700,1992,615,130.77 USD
수출 진단
우리 제빵용 효모, 이 이탈리아 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 이탈리아 제빵용 효모 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDry (Active/Instant)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Baker’s yeast in Italy is a staple fermentation ingredient for the country’s large artisanal and industrial baking and pizza sectors, with demand spanning industrial bakeries, small bakeries/pizzerias, and retail home-baking. Supply is supported by domestic and intra-EU production alongside third-country imports for some forms and pack formats. The market commonly uses both dry yeast (instant/active dry) for shelf-stable distribution and fresh compressed yeast for professional baking where rapid activity is valued. Market access and sale are governed primarily by EU food law, hygiene, and labeling rules applied in Italy.
Market RoleDomestic consumer market with domestic production and intra-EU sourcing
Domestic RoleCore input for bakery and pizza production across industrial, artisanal, and household channels
Market GrowthNot Mentioned

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Dry yeast particle/granule size consistency (instant vs active dry handling behavior)
  • Fresh yeast block integrity and moisture control
  • Low foreign-matter incidence and clean appearance/odor
Compositional Metrics
  • Leavening performance / gassing power (activity under defined dough conditions)
  • Moisture content (key for stability, especially in dry yeast)
  • Viable cell count and microbiological cleanliness (as specified by industrial buyers)
Grades
  • Instant dry yeast (IDY)
  • Active dry yeast (ADY)
  • Fresh compressed yeast
  • Specialty yeasts (e.g., osmotolerant variants for sweet doughs) — where buyer specs require
Packaging
  • Retail sachets (small-format dry yeast)
  • Vacuum-sealed fresh yeast blocks for professional use
  • Bulk bags/cartons for industrial baking customers
  • Moisture- and oxygen-barrier packaging for dry yeast to preserve viability

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Sugar/molasses and nutrients → propagation/fermentation → separation (e.g., centrifugation) → fresh yeast pressing or dry yeast drying → packaging → distributor/retail → bakery use
Temperature
  • Fresh compressed yeast is temperature-sensitive and typically distributed under refrigerated conditions to preserve activity
  • Dry yeast is more shelf-stable but still requires cool, dry storage to protect viability and prevent clumping
Shelf Life
  • Fresh yeast has shorter usable life and higher sensitivity to temperature abuse and time-in-transit
  • Dry yeast has longer stability when sealed and protected from humidity
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeLand

Risks

Logistics HighFresh compressed baker’s yeast can lose viability due to temperature abuse or extended transit time, leading to functional failure (poor rise) and buyer rejection even if the shipment clears customs.Use dry yeast for long routes; for fresh yeast, ship under validated refrigerated conditions with temperature logging and agree maximum transit time and activity specs with the buyer.
Regulatory Compliance MediumMisclassification, incomplete customs documentation, or non-compliant labeling for the intended sales channel can trigger clearance delays, rework, or withdrawal from sale in Italy under EU rules.Run a pre-shipment compliance checklist covering HS/TARIC measures, importer EORI readiness, and EU labeling (including Italian language for retail) aligned to the final market channel.
Energy And Input Costs MediumYeast production and refrigerated distribution are energy-sensitive; energy price volatility can raise production and logistics costs, tightening supply or widening price swings for Italian buyers.Diversify approved suppliers across the EU, contract key volumes with indexed pricing where possible, and maintain safety stock for critical bakery programs.
Food Safety MediumMicrobiological contamination or foreign matter incidents can lead to recalls and reputational damage, especially for large industrial bakery customers with strict supplier approval systems.Require robust supplier food-safety certification (e.g., FSSC 22000/BRCGS/IFS), lot-level CoA, and documented traceability and recall testing.
Sustainability
  • Energy use and emissions footprint from fermentation, drying, and cold-chain distribution (especially for fresh yeast)
  • Wastewater treatment and COD/BOD management from fermentation operations
  • Upstream sugar/molasses sourcing sustainability screening (land-use and supplier due diligence)
Labor & Social
  • Worker health and safety controls in industrial fermentation, utilities/boilers, and packaging operations
  • Labor compliance in third-party logistics, warehousing, and subcontracted packaging where used
Standards
  • FSSC 22000
  • ISO 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food

FAQ

Which forms of baker’s yeast are commonly used in Italy?Italy commonly uses both dry baker’s yeast (instant or active dry) for shelf-stable distribution and fresh compressed yeast for professional baking. These forms are sold through bakery ingredient distributors and wholesalers, and also via supermarkets in retail pack sizes.
What’s the most critical shipment risk when supplying baker’s yeast into Italy?For fresh compressed yeast, the biggest risk is loss of viability from temperature abuse or long transit time, which can cause poor leavening performance and buyer rejection even if the goods arrive on time. Using dry yeast for long routes or validated refrigerated logistics with temperature logging for fresh shipments helps reduce this risk.
What documents are typically needed to import baker’s yeast into Italy from outside the EU?Typical clearance documentation includes a commercial invoice, packing list, transport document, and an EU customs import declaration handled by the importer of record using an EORI number. If preferential tariffs are claimed, proof of origin is also needed.

이탈리아와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 제빵용 효모 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

이탈리아와 연관된 국가들에서 제빵용 효모 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
이탈리아 제빵용 효모, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

제빵용 효모 연관 제품 카테고리

제빵용 효모의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 효모
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.