신선 병아리콩 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
병아리콩 통조림, 병아리콩 가루, 건조 병아리콩, 건조 데시 병아리콩, +7
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 신선 병아리콩 마켓 커버리지는 34개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 135개와 수입업체 116개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 2,099건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 9개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 0개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 5건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

신선 병아리콩에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 9개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 2,099건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 신선 병아리콩의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

신선 병아리콩 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

신선 병아리콩의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
신선 병아리콩의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 우즈베키스탄 (-72.8%), 파키스탄 (+36.1%), 캐나다 (-12.4%)입니다.

신선 병아리콩 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 신선 병아리콩 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 신선 병아리콩 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 미국 (3.97 USD / kg), 멕시코 (2.63 USD / kg), 인도 (1.51 USD / kg), 우즈베키스탄 (0.82 USD / kg), 중국 (0.65 USD / kg), 외 1개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
멕시코-6.8%1,7021.89 USD / kg (225,109.779 kg)2.44 USD / kg (178,164.319 kg)2.53 USD / kg (266,336.76 kg)2.88 USD / kg (326,839.43 kg)2.78 USD / kg (383,521.591 kg)2.63 USD / kg (451,337.807 kg)
인도+2.5%981.54 USD / kg (22,576.4 kg)1.64 USD / kg (14,043.11 kg)1.48 USD / kg (8,545.4 kg)1.53 USD / kg (5,489.8 kg)1.89 USD / kg (5,408.28 kg)1.51 USD / kg (4,259.6 kg)
파키스탄+36.1%48- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
미국+10.5%2293.81 USD / kg (231,530.888 kg)3.80 USD / kg (382,113.628 kg)3.92 USD / kg (192,734.489 kg)3.85 USD / kg (341,546.188 kg)- (-)3.97 USD / kg (27,714.96 kg)
캐나다-12.4%9- (-)- (-)- (-)0.56 USD / kg (372,350 kg)- (-)0.51 USD / kg (192,445 kg)
네덜란드-3- (-)6.73 USD / kg (9,985.81 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
우즈베키스탄-72.8%6- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)0.54 USD / kg (-)0.82 USD / kg (21,090 kg)
중국-1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)0.65 USD / kg (3,420 kg)
카자흐스탄+0.0%3- (-)- (-)- (-)0.25 USD / kg (48,000 kg)0.25 USD / kg (64,050 kg)- (-)
신선 병아리콩 Global Supply Chain Coverage
251개 기업
신선 병아리콩에 대해 수출업체 135개와 수입업체 116개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 신선 병아리콩 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

신선 병아리콩 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

신선 병아리콩에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 135개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

신선 병아리콩 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 신선 병아리콩 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 135개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
수출 국가: 미국
공급 제품: 신선 병아리콩
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 포장작물 생산식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매식품 제조
수출 국가: 미국
공급 제품: 신선 병아리콩, 신선 가지, 신선 인도 가지 +1
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 작물 생산기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
수출 국가: 멕시코
공급 제품: 신선 병아리콩, 건조 병아리콩
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장식품 도매식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조유통 / 도매
수출 국가: 미국, 캐나다
공급 제품: 신선 병아리콩, 신선 일반 콩, 신선 당근 +4
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 작물 생산기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매기타
수출 국가: 멕시코
공급 제품: 신선 병아리콩, 건조 완두콩, 건조 녹색 완두콩
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
수출 국가: 미국
공급 제품: 신선 병아리콩, 신선 양파, 신선 방울양배추 +4
신선 병아리콩 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
135개 기업
수출업체 수는 신선 병아리콩의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 신선 병아리콩 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

신선 병아리콩 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

신선 병아리콩 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 116개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

신선 병아리콩 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 신선 병아리콩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 116개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-11-24
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 기타작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(멕시코)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 미국
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-29
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(파키스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-11-16
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(멕시코)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-11-07
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 미국
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
116개 기업
수입업체 수는 신선 병아리콩에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 신선 병아리콩 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

신선 병아리콩의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

신선 병아리콩 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

신선 병아리콩의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 신선 병아리콩 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 터키 (0.59 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
파키스탄------
터키0.53 USD / kg0.28 USD / kg0.20 USD / kg0.30 USD / kg1.02 USD / kg0.59 USD / kg

신선 병아리콩 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

신선 병아리콩의 상위 수출국 2개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1파키스탄0.41 USD / kg0.41 USD / kg0.41 USD / kg+34.3%
2터키0.42 USD / kg0.07 USD / kg1.20 USD / kg+53.9%

최신 신선 병아리콩 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 5건의 신선 병아리콩 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-05-01NOH** **************** ***** ***** * ******* *************************0.09 USD / kg
2026-04-01gre** ***************** * ****** ******41.12 USD / kg
2026-01-01Нах** * ******* ******1.22 USD / kg
2025-07-01NOH** **************** ***** ***** * ******* ******* *****1.97 USD / kg
2025-06-01NOH** **************** ***** ***** * ******* *** *****0.98 USD / kg

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormFresh
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Commodity GroupPulses (grain legumes)
Scientific NameCicer arietinum
PerishabilityHigh (when marketed fresh/green).
Growing Conditions
  • Cool-season annual legume commonly grown in semi-arid to sub-humid environments
  • Best performance on well-drained soils; sensitive to waterlogging
  • Yield and quality are sensitive to heat and drought during flowering and pod fill
Main VarietiesKabuli, Desi
Consumption Forms
  • Fresh/green chickpeas (in-pod or shelled) for seasonal cooking/snacking
  • Blanched/frozen green chickpeas (to extend availability)
  • Dried chickpeas for pulses (dominant global form in trade statistics)
Grading Factors
  • Color uniformity and freshness (green appearance) for fresh product
  • Seed size and uniformity
  • Defect tolerance (insect damage, mold, discoloration)
  • Cleanliness/foreign matter control
  • Compliance with destination pesticide residue and phytosanitary requirements
Planting to HarvestTypically ~90–140 days from sowing to harvest depending on variety and growing conditions; fresh/green harvest occurs earlier than dry grain maturity.

Market

Fresh chickpea (often marketed as green chickpeas/green garbanzo beans) is a niche, highly seasonal form of chickpea harvested immature and consumed fresh or shortly after shelling. At the global level, chickpea production is concentrated in South Asia and parts of the Mediterranean/West Asia and Australia, but most internationally visible trade statistics primarily reflect dried chickpeas rather than fresh/chilled product lines. Where traded, fresh chickpea movements tend to be regional and constrained by perishability and cold-chain availability. Market dynamics are therefore driven more by local seasonality and food culture than by large, standardized global spot trade.
Major Producing Countries
  • 인도Largest chickpea producer globally; most production marketed as dried pulse, with seasonal domestic fresh/green consumption in some regions
  • 호주Major chickpea producer and exporter in dried form; fresh/green chickpea trade visibility is limited in public datasets
  • 터키Significant producer in West Asia/Mediterranean region; fresh consumption exists but is typically locally or regionally marketed
  • 러시아Notable producer in recent years in pulse statistics; fresh/chilled segmentation is not consistently separable in trade data
  • 에티오피아Important producer in East Africa; chickpea largely marketed as dried pulse in international statistics

Specification

Major VarietiesKabuli, Desi
Physical Attributes
  • Immature green seeds/pods marketed for fresh consumption (green chickpeas)
  • Firm texture and nutty/sweet flavor profile when harvested green
  • High sensitivity to dehydration and discoloration after shelling
Compositional Metrics
  • Buyer specifications commonly focus on freshness indicators (color, tenderness), defect tolerance, and moisture/condition at delivery rather than dry-pulse parameters
Grades
  • No single globally dominant public grading standard for fresh green chickpeas; commercial lots are commonly graded to buyer specifications (size, color uniformity, defect tolerance, cleanliness)
Packaging
  • Ventilated cartons or crates for in-pod product in chilled distribution
  • Retail packs (pouches/clamshells) for shelled green chickpeas with short code-life expectations

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Harvest (green stage) -> field sorting -> shelling (often) -> washing/cleaning -> rapid cooling -> chilled distribution -> retail/foodservice
  • For extended availability: shelling -> blanching -> freezing -> frozen distribution
Demand Drivers
  • Seasonal culinary demand in South Asia, the Middle East, and diaspora markets
  • Plant-forward eating patterns that favor legumes for protein and fiber
  • Convenience demand for shelled formats despite shorter shelf life
Temperature
  • Cold-chain continuity is important after harvest/shelling to slow quality loss and reduce microbial growth risk
Shelf Life
  • Short shelf life in fresh form, especially after shelling; rapid turnover and careful handling are central to commercial viability

Risks

Plant Disease HighChickpea is vulnerable to major diseases (notably Ascochyta blight and Fusarium wilt) that can sharply reduce yields and affect export availability; outbreaks also heighten phytosanitary scrutiny and can disrupt trade flows.Use resistant varieties where available, apply integrated disease management (clean seed, rotation, targeted fungicides), and maintain phytosanitary documentation aligned with destination requirements.
Climate MediumHeat and drought during flowering/pod set and erratic rainfall in semi-arid chickpea zones can cause pronounced year-to-year supply volatility, affecting both fresh seasonal availability and downstream dried pulse markets.Diversify origin windows, adopt drought/heat-tolerant cultivars and improved agronomy, and monitor seasonal outlooks in key producing regions.
Logistics MediumFresh green chickpeas have a short commercial window and are sensitive to dehydration and quality loss; weak cold-chain performance can quickly make shipments non-marketable.Prioritize rapid post-harvest cooling, minimize time-to-market, and use packaging that limits moisture loss while preserving airflow; consider frozen formats for longer-distance supply.
Regulatory Compliance MediumPesticide residue compliance and phytosanitary requirements can be challenging for fresh legumes because inspection focuses on visible defects, pests, and residue limits; misalignment can lead to border rejections.Align crop protection programs with destination MRLs, implement residue testing plans, and ensure pest management and traceability systems are auditable.
Sustainability
  • Rainfed production exposure in major chickpea regions increases sensitivity to seasonal rainfall variability and drought stress
  • Nitrogen fixation benefits in crop rotations, but disease pressure and pesticide/fungicide use can increase under wet/humid conditions

FAQ

Which chickpea types dominate global production and trade, and do they apply to fresh chickpeas?Kabuli and Desi are the two main commercial chickpea types globally. Fresh “green chickpeas” can come from these same types, but they are harvested immature and sold as a seasonal fresh product rather than as dried pulses.
Why is it hard to identify the largest exporters and importers of fresh chickpeas from public trade data?Public trade statistics are most consistently reported for dried chickpeas (commonly tracked under dried pulse categories), while fresh/chilled chickpeas are typically aggregated within broader “fresh leguminous vegetables” lines. That aggregation makes fresh-chickpea-specific exporter/importer rankings difficult to extract reliably without detailed customs line data.
What is the most critical global risk that can disrupt chickpea supply?Major disease outbreaks—especially Ascochyta blight and Fusarium wilt—are a leading disruption risk because they can sharply reduce yields and trigger tighter phytosanitary scrutiny. This affects availability and trade conditions even when demand remains steady.

신선 병아리콩 연관 제품 카테고리

신선 병아리콩의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.