마늘 분말 썸네일

네덜란드 마늘 분말 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
양파링 칩, 오이 피클, 식물성 베이컨, 식물성 버거 패티, +23
원재료
신선 마늘
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 네덜란드에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드의 마늘 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 9개와 수입 파트너 기업 5개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

네덜란드 내 마늘 분말 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

네덜란드의 마늘 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 9개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
네덜란드에서의 마늘 분말 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

마늘 분말의 네덜란드 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

네덜란드의 마늘 분말 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
네덜란드의 마늘 분말 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-09-28: 76.45 USD / kg, 2025-09-22: 1.73 USD / kg, 2025-09-22: 1.87 USD / kg, 2025-09-22: 1.73 USD / kg, 2025-09-22: 1.87 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-09-28ЧЕС****76.45 USD / kg (네덜란드) (카자흐스탄)
2025-09-22GAR***1.73 USD / kg (네덜란드) (라이베리아)
2025-09-22GAR***1.87 USD / kg (네덜란드) (라이베리아)
2025-09-22GAR***1.73 USD / kg (네덜란드) (라이베리아)
2025-09-22GAR***1.87 USD / kg (네덜란드) (라이베리아)

네덜란드 내 상위 마늘 분말 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 마늘 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 9개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
네덜란드 수출 파트너 커버리지
9개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 마늘 분말 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 네덜란드 내 마늘 분말 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.
소싱 진단
네덜란드산 마늘 분말, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

네덜란드의 마늘 분말 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 마늘 분말에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 5개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

마늘 분말의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 마늘 분말 샘플 수입 거래 4건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 마늘 분말 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-30: 6.37 USD / kg, 2026-03-30: 9.42 USD / kg, 2026-02-13: 5.19 USD / kg, 2025-11-04: 2.29 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-06-30LAS *** ********** ******* ** ********** ****** ********* *** ******** ** ****** * ** ******* * ***6.37 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-03-30LAS *** ********** ******* ** ********** ****** ********* *** ******** ** ****** * ** ******* * ***9.42 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-13LAS *** ********** ******* ** ********** ****** ********* *** ******** ** ****** * ** ******* * ***5.19 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-04GAR*** ****** ********* *********** ****2.29 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 마늘 분말 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 마늘 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 5개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조물류
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
5개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 마늘 분말 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 마늘 분말 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.
수출 진단
우리 마늘 분말, 이 네덜란드 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 네덜란드 마늘 분말 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder (Dried)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient (Spice/Seasoning Input)

Market

Garlic powder in the Netherlands is primarily a dried-garlic ingredient used by food manufacturers and spice/seasoning companies, alongside smaller retail demand through spice jars and blends. The Netherlands hosts industrial spice processors that source herbs and spices globally and supply Dutch and European food-industry applications. Market access is governed by EU food law on traceability, hygiene, contaminants, pesticide residues and labelling, with official controls and RASFF notifications used to manage non-compliance. Buyer contracts commonly reference European Spice Association (ESA) quality minima for dried garlic and may require validated microbial reduction steps (e.g., steam sterilisation) plus GFSI-recognised food-safety certification.
Market RoleImport-dependent ingredient processing and consumption market (EU single market)
Domestic RoleB2B ingredient input for Dutch seasoning/blending and food-manufacturing applications
SeasonalityYear-round availability via imports; powder demand is not strongly seasonal.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • White colour is commonly preferred for garlic powder to minimise impact on the finished product’s colour.
  • Buyer specifications commonly require consistent particle size appropriate to the application.
Compositional Metrics
  • ESA Quality Minima (dried garlic) reference: total ash ≤ 6.0% (w/w).
  • ESA Quality Minima (dried garlic) reference: acid-insoluble ash ≤ 0.5% (w/w).
  • ESA Quality Minima (dried garlic) reference: moisture ≤ 6.5% (w/w); lower moisture may be required due to hygroscopicity.
  • ESA recommendation (dried garlic): target water activity aw ≤ 0.65 to limit microbiological growth risk.
Packaging
  • Bulk trade commonly uses new, clean and dry multi-wall laminated bags (e.g., polypropylene), typically 1–25 kg (buyer-agreed).
  • Consumer packs commonly range ~5–100 g in formats such as glass bottles/jars, printed pouches, tins, and plastic/composite containers.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Importer intake (bulk bags) → sampling/spec check (incl. COA) → optional microbial reduction (e.g., steam sterilisation) → blending/packing → distribution to food manufacturers and retail programs
Temperature
  • Moisture pickup control is critical due to hygroscopicity; packaging and handling are used to prevent quality loss and clumping.
Shelf Life
  • Long shelf life and ease of application vs. fresh garlic are key value drivers for food-manufacturing use.
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighNon-compliance detected through EU official controls (e.g., microbiological hazards such as Salmonella, chemical contaminants/pesticide residues, or integrity issues such as undeclared allergens/adulteration) can trigger border delays, market withdrawals and RASFF notifications for garlic products including garlic powder.Use approved suppliers with documented HACCP controls; run pre-shipment COA/testing (micro, residues/contaminants as relevant); implement allergen control and anti-adulteration checks; apply validated microbial reduction (e.g., steam sterilisation) when specified.
Regulatory Compliance MediumLabelling and product-information errors (especially for consumer packs, and for irradiated products where specific labelling is mandatory) can cause non-compliance findings and rework/withdrawal.Validate labels against Regulation (EU) No 1169/2011 and irradiation labelling rules where applicable; align bulk and retail documentation (lot codes, operator details, ingredient statements).
Food Fraud MediumPowdered spices (including garlic powder) face elevated adulteration and authenticity-risk perception; buyers may prefer flakes/granules to reduce fraud risk and control milling.Offer authenticity documentation (specs, microscopy/analytical screening, supplier traceability); consider supplying granules/flakes when feasible; maintain tight sieving/foreign-matter controls.
Logistics LowWhile relatively compact (lower freight intensity), international container disruptions can still affect lead times and landed cost for imported dried garlic inputs.Maintain safety stock for key SKUs, diversify origin options, and use forward freight planning for peak shipping periods.
Sustainability
  • Upstream agricultural-practice risk (including pesticide stewardship and wastewater management) in producing origins is a recurring concern in the spice sector and is addressed via multi-stakeholder initiatives and buyer sourcing programs.
Labor & Social
  • Upstream labour conditions in agricultural supply chains are a due-diligence theme for spice sourcing; buyers may require responsible-sourcing commitments and audits through sector initiatives and supplier codes of conduct.
Standards
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS
  • IFS Food
  • SQF

FAQ

What minimum quality parameters do EU buyers commonly reference for garlic powder/dried garlic?EU buyers often reference the European Spice Association (ESA) Quality Minima for dried garlic, such as maximum moisture (commonly 6.5% w/w), maximum total ash (6.0% w/w) and maximum acid-insoluble ash (0.5% w/w). ESA also recommends controlling water activity (target aw ≤ 0.65) to reduce microbiological risk.
Why do some European buyers prefer flakes or granules instead of garlic powder?Some buyers consider powder higher risk for adulteration and prefer flakes or granules because potential adulterants are easier to detect. Many importers also prefer to control the milling step in Europe to manage specification and integrity risk.
What happens if a garlic powder shipment fails EU food-safety checks?EU authorities can hold, sample or reject shipments under the official controls framework, and serious or repeated non-compliance can lead to product withdrawal and RASFF notifications. Over time, repeated issues from a specific origin can result in increased scrutiny and additional testing requirements.

Sources

네덜란드 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 마늘 분말의 다른 국가 마켓

네덜란드와 연관된 국가들에서 마늘 분말 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
네덜란드 마늘 분말, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.