산업용 효모 썸네일

프랑스 산업용 효모 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
효모
HS 코드
210210
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 프랑스에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 프랑스의 산업용 효모에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 4개와 수입 파트너 기업 16개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

프랑스의 산업용 효모 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

프랑스의 산업용 효모에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 4개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
프랑스에서의 산업용 효모 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 210210의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

프랑스의 산업용 효모 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

프랑스의 산업용 효모 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
프랑스의 산업용 효모 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-18: 130.49 USD / kg, 2026-02-18: 98.64 USD / kg, 2025-12-31: 103.50 USD / kg, 2025-11-15: 49.28 USD / kg, 2025-11-15: 20.70 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-18SAF***** ******* ***** ***130.49 USD / kg (프랑스) (에콰도르)
2026-02-18SAF*** ****** **** ***98.64 USD / kg (프랑스) (에콰도르)
2025-12-31BAC** ***** ******* ********* ************* ***** ***** ******* ********* *************103.50 USD / kg (프랑스) (인도)
2025-11-15YEA** * ******** **** ** ******* ****** ***** *** ****** *** ** ***** ******* *******49.28 USD / kg (프랑스) (미국)
2025-11-15YEA** * ** **** **** ** ******* ****** ***** *** ****** *** ** **** ******* *******20.70 USD / kg (프랑스) (미국)

프랑스의 상위 산업용 효모 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 프랑스의 산업용 효모에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 4개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 제조포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류
프랑스 수출 파트너 커버리지
4개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 프랑스의 산업용 효모 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 프랑스 내 산업용 효모 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

프랑스 내 산업용 효모의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 210210)

프랑스의 산업용 효모 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202314,010,734123,673,281 USD
202212,310,292117,648,971 USD
소싱 진단
프랑스산 산업용 효모, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

프랑스의 산업용 효모 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

프랑스의 산업용 효모에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 16개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

산업용 효모의 프랑스 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

프랑스의 산업용 효모 샘플 수입 거래 4건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
프랑스의 산업용 효모 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-05-20: 3.03 USD / kg, 2025-10-22: 2.93 USD / kg, 2025-10-22: 2.93 USD / kg, 2025-10-22: 2.93 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-05-20LEV****** ******** * **************** ********* ******* ** **** **** ** ******* ************ ****** ************** ****** ********* ***** ** *** ** ********3.03 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-22LEV****** ******** * **************** ********* ******* ** **** **** ** ******* ************ ****** ************** ****** ********* ***** ** *** ** ********2.93 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-22LEV****** ******** * **************** ********* ******* ** **** **** ** ******* ************ ****** ************** ****** ********* ***** ** *** ** ********2.93 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-22LEV***** **** ************ ******* *** * ********** ******* ** **2.93 USD / kg (-) (-)-

프랑스 내 상위 산업용 효모 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 프랑스의 산업용 효모에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 16개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
프랑스 수입 파트너 커버리지
16개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 프랑스의 산업용 효모 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 프랑스에서 활동 중인 산업용 효모 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

프랑스 내 산업용 효모의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 210210)

프랑스의 산업용 효모 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202359,142,726112,823,307 USD
202255,883,16189,714,325 USD
수출 진단
우리 산업용 효모, 이 프랑스 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 프랑스 산업용 효모 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDry
Industry PositionIndustrial fermentation ingredient (baking, beverage, and bioprocess applications)

Market

Industrial yeast in France is anchored by large-scale fermentation manufacturers, including global leaders headquartered in the country. Production is industrial and year-round, supplying domestic food and beverage manufacturing as well as export customers. A major concentration point is northern France (Hauts-de-France), where a large historical yeast plant operates, alongside other French production footprints (including Alsace for certain baker’s yeast lines). Energy and decarbonization investments in fermentation plants are a notable operational theme, reflecting the sector’s utility intensity.
Market RoleMajor producer and exporter
Domestic RoleCore input for industrial and artisan baking, beverage fermentation, and food manufacturing ingredient supply
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityIndustrial yeast production is typically operated year-round; supply variability is driven more by plant uptime, energy costs, and logistics than by agricultural seasonality.

Specification

Primary VarietySaccharomyces cerevisiae (baker’s/brewer’s yeast strains)
Physical Attributes
  • Common commercial formats include instant/active dry granules and fresh/compressed forms; liquid/cream formats exist for industrial dosing
Compositional Metrics
  • Typical buyer specifications focus on yeast activity/fermentation power and moisture (for dry products), plus microbiological quality parameters
Packaging
  • Dry yeast: moisture-barrier packs for industrial and professional use
  • Fresh/compressed yeast: wrapped or boxed blocks requiring chilled distribution
  • Bulk supply options for industrial users (format depends on customer dosing systems)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Sugar/molasses (or other carbohydrate feedstock) procurement → industrial fermentation → separation/conditioning → drying (for dry yeast) or formulation (fresh/liquid) → packaging → distribution to food/beverage/bioprocess customers
  • Quality release with traceability documentation supporting one-step-back/one-step-forward requirements for EU food chain operators
Temperature
  • Dry yeast is generally shelf-stable when protected from moisture and excessive heat
  • Fresh/compressed yeast requires chilled handling to preserve activity and shelf life
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture control is critical for dry yeast stability (packaging and storage conditions)
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is format-dependent: dry products typically outlast fresh/compressed forms, which are more time- and temperature-sensitive
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Operational Continuity HighA major unplanned outage or constraint at large French yeast manufacturing sites can materially disrupt supply commitments because industrial yeast capacity is concentrated in large-scale plants (including a major plant in Marcq-en-Barœul).Qualify at least two approved production sites (or two suppliers), contract for buffer inventory on critical SKUs, and include contingency clauses for format substitution (dry vs fresh) where technically acceptable.
Regulatory Compliance MediumNon-compliance with EU traceability and hygiene/HACCP expectations for food-use yeast can trigger enforcement actions, withdrawal/recall requirements, or customer delisting in France/EU supply chains.Maintain robust traceability records, validated hygiene controls, and routine microbiological monitoring aligned to product risk and customer specifications.
Logistics MediumExtra-EU exports from France are sensitive to documentation completeness and customs process execution; errors in export declarations or accompanying documents can cause delays and downstream contractual penalties.Use a standardized export-document checklist, pre-validate HS classification and consignee data, and coordinate with customs brokers/forwarders on EAD and exit confirmation workflows.
Sustainability
  • Energy intensity and emissions management for fermentation and drying operations (utility dependence and decarbonization expectations from B2B customers)
  • Upstream feedstock sustainability and sourcing transparency (e.g., sugar/molasses inputs) as part of broader supplier due diligence
Labor & Social
  • Industrial worker health and safety risks in fermentation, drying, and maintenance operations (including contractor safety management)
  • Business continuity exposure to industrial-site disruptions in highly centralized production footprints

FAQ

What HS/CN heading is commonly used to classify yeast for customs purposes in France/EU trade?Yeast is commonly classified under CN/HS heading 2102 in the EU, which covers yeasts (active or inactive) and related single-cell microorganisms. The exact subheading depends on whether the yeast is active or inactive and the product form (e.g., dried vs other).
What traceability is required when industrial yeast is placed on the market in France (EU)?EU General Food Law requires traceability at all stages and obliges food and feed business operators to be able to identify their immediate supplier and immediate customer for products and inputs, with systems to provide this information to authorities on demand.
What are key customs steps for exporting industrial yeast from France to non-EU destinations?For extra-EU exports, an electronic export declaration is filed with French Customs, goods may be controlled, and release (mainlevée) is issued. Goods must be accompanied by the export accompanying document (EAD) until exit, and the exit confirmation supports proof that the goods left the EU customs territory.

프랑스와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 산업용 효모 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

프랑스와 연관된 국가들에서 산업용 효모 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
프랑스 산업용 효모, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

산업용 효모 연관 제품 카테고리

산업용 효모의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 효모
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.