토마토 소스 썸네일

토마토 소스 네덜란드 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
바질 토마토 소스, 건더기 있는 토마토 소스, 갈릭 토마토 소스, 저나트륨 토마토 소스, +2
원재료
후추, 건조 오레가노, 신선 마늘, 신선 양파, +5
HS 코드
200290
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 네덜란드의 토마토 소스 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드의 토마토 소스에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 47개와 수입 파트너 기업 11개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

네덜란드 내 토마토 소스 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

네덜란드의 토마토 소스에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 47개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
네덜란드에서의 토마토 소스 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 200290의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

토마토 소스의 네덜란드 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

네덜란드의 토마토 소스 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
네덜란드의 토마토 소스 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-25: 3.62 USD / kg, 2025-11-27: 1.97 USD / kg, 2025-07-02: 7.65 USD / kg, 2025-07-02: 7.65 USD / kg, 2025-07-02: 7.65 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-25Unk**** *******3.62 USD / kg (네덜란드) (에티오피아)
2025-11-27SAU**1.97 USD / kg (네덜란드) (미국)
2025-07-02[복합***** *** *** *** ********** ******* ***** ******7.65 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)
2025-07-02[복합***** *** *** *** ********** ******* ***** ******7.65 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)
2025-07-02[복합***** *** *** *** ********** ******* ***** ******7.65 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)

네덜란드 내 상위 토마토 소스 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 토마토 소스에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 47개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매소매무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매소매식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 소매
네덜란드 수출 파트너 커버리지
47개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 토마토 소스 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 네덜란드 내 토마토 소스 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

네덜란드의 토마토 소스 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 토마토 소스에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 11개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

토마토 소스의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 토마토 소스 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 토마토 소스 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-11: 2.16 USD / kg, 2025-11-28: 2.16 USD / kg, 2025-11-24: 1.96 USD / kg, 2025-11-24: 2.75 USD / kg, 2025-09-08: 1.58 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-11DM **** ***** *** ***** **** ** ****** ***** ****2.16 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-28DM **** ***** *** ***** **** ** ****** ***** ****2.16 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-24SAU**1.96 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-24SAU**2.75 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-09-08PAS** *********** ********* ***** ************** ********1.58 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 토마토 소스 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 토마토 소스에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 11개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타식품 도매식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 작물 생산브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
11개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 토마토 소스 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 토마토 소스 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

네덜란드 내 토마토 소스의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 200290)

네덜란드의 토마토 소스 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024126,735,553198,910,215 USD
2023148,418,551229,937,095 USD
2022156,221,678169,901,202 USD

네덜란드에 토마토 소스를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 200290) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드로 토마토 소스를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1스페인36,041,53058,856,274.312 USD
2미국38,952,44152,570,170.116 USD
3이탈리아26,108,59247,017,604.898 USD
4독일4,806,5699,796,033.481 USD
5포르투갈5,407,6487,778,000.057 USD

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormShelf-stable (packaged)
Industry PositionProcessed Food Product

Market

Tomato sauce in the Netherlands is a mainstream shelf-stable condiment and cooking ingredient sold primarily through supermarkets and foodservice distributors. The Dutch market is strongly shaped by EU food law (labeling, additives, contaminants, and traceability) and by retailer-driven private standards used for supplier approval. The Netherlands functions as an import-and-distribution hub within the EU, with significant inbound flows of processed tomato products and ingredients moving through major logistics corridors. Availability is year-round, with supply continuity influenced more by industrial processing cycles, inventories, and trade logistics than by local seasonality.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer market and EU trade hub (importer and re-exporter)
Domestic RoleHigh-frequency pantry staple for households and foodservice; significant role for supermarket private label alongside international brands.
SeasonalityYear-round availability; supply is driven by manufacturing and inventory cycles rather than harvest seasonality in the Netherlands.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Viscosity/texture consistency (smooth vs. chunky, recipe-dependent)
  • Color consistency and absence of burnt/off-flavors
  • Container integrity (vacuum button on jars; can seam integrity; cap torque where applicable)
Compositional Metrics
  • Total soluble solids/°Brix (solids concentration, recipe-dependent)
  • pH/acidity control for shelf stability (acidified products where applicable)
  • Salt and sugar levels aligned to label and buyer specifications
Packaging
  • Glass jars with twist-off lids
  • Metal cans (various sizes) for foodservice/industrial use
  • Squeeze bottles (plastic) for consumer use
  • Aseptic bag-in-box or pouches for industrial/foodservice channels

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Ingredient sourcing (tomato paste/puree, oil, herbs/spices) → blending → thermal processing (cook/pasteurize) → packaging (jar/can/bottle) → metal detection/X-ray (site-dependent) → ambient warehousing → retail/foodservice distribution
Temperature
  • Ambient distribution is typical; protect from temperature extremes to avoid packaging damage and quality degradation
  • After opening, products are typically kept refrigerated per label instructions
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-stable unopened life is driven by heat treatment, acidity, and packaging barrier performance
  • Post-opening shelf life depends on consumer handling and refrigeration
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Food Safety HighNon-compliance with EU food safety requirements (e.g., pesticide residue MRL exceedances, contaminant limits, or undeclared/incorrect additives and labeling) can trigger border holds, withdrawals/recalls, and RASFF notifications affecting market access in the Netherlands.Implement a documented EU compliance file (MRL/contaminants testing plan, additive legality check, validated thermal process, label/legal review) and align with importer/retailer specifications before shipment.
Logistics MediumFreight and packaging-cost volatility (especially for glass jars and canned formats) can compress margins and disrupt private-label pricing, particularly when relying on imported tomato paste or finished sauces.Use cost-adjustment clauses where feasible, optimize pack formats and palletization, and diversify sourcing/production options across EU and non-EU suppliers.
Labor And Social MediumReputational and buyer-compliance risk can arise if tomato inputs are linked to labor exploitation in upstream supply chains (e.g., reported abuses in some Italian tomato harvesting systems).Adopt supplier due diligence (audits, grievance channels, and credible third-party verification) and require traceability to farms/processing sites for higher-risk origins.
Regulatory Compliance MediumLabeling non-conformities (language, nutrition declaration, allergen statements where applicable, claims such as 'organic' or 'no additives') can lead to enforcement actions and retailer delisting in the Dutch market.Run a pre-market label review against EU FIC rules and buyer requirements; maintain controlled label versions and claim substantiation files.
Sustainability
  • Water stewardship risk in upstream tomato-growing regions supplying processed tomato inputs to EU markets (source-region dependent).
  • Packaging waste compliance and recycling obligations in the Dutch/EU market (packaging-format dependent).
Labor & Social
  • Documented labor exploitation risks in parts of the European tomato supply chain (notably Southern Italy 'caporalato' systems) can create buyer audit failures and reputational risk for tomato-based products unless due diligence is performed.
Standards
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food
  • FSSC 22000

FAQ

Is a phytosanitary certificate typically required to import packaged tomato sauce into the Netherlands?For most shelf-stable packaged tomato sauces (processed foods of non-animal origin), phytosanitary certificates are not typically the standard document. Importers instead focus on EU food law compliance (labeling, additives, contaminants, and traceability) and on completing normal customs import formalities, with official controls possible under the Dutch competent authority.
Which rules most directly shape tomato sauce labeling requirements in the Netherlands?Tomato sauce sold in the Netherlands generally follows EU Food Information to Consumers requirements, which set the core labeling rules for ingredient lists, nutrition declarations, and other mandatory particulars, alongside any applicable EU rules for additives and packaging compliance.
What buyer certifications commonly help access Dutch supermarket and private-label channels for tomato sauce?Retail and private-label supply chains commonly recognize third-party food safety certifications such as BRCGS Food Safety, IFS Food, and FSSC 22000, in addition to a HACCP-based food safety system.

네덜란드 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 토마토 소스의 다른 국가 마켓

네덜란드와 연관된 국가들에서 토마토 소스 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 이탈리아, 미국, 영국, 스페인, 프랑스, 중국, 독일, 캐나다, 인도, 칠레, 터키, 브라질, 일본, 폴란드, 벨기에, 멕시코, 호주, 포르투갈, 파키스탄, 사우디아라비아, 이집트, 그리스, 코스타리카, 러시아, 오스트리아, 아랍에미리트, 카자흐스탄, 파나마, 아르헨티나, 파라과이, 우루과이, 페루, 루마니아, 스웨덴, 온두라스, 대한민국, 덴마크, 뉴질랜드, 필리핀, 스위스, 노르웨이, 과테말라, 싱가포르, 쿠웨이트, 엘살바도르, 태국, 이스라엘, 니카라과, 오만, 말레이시아, 베트남, 콜롬비아, 남아프리카, 요르단, 체코, 인도네시아, 이라크, 헝가리, 우간다, 홍콩, 크로아티아, 도미니카 공화국, 가나, 핀란드, 아일랜드, 세르비아, 조지아, 이란, 우즈베키스탄, 우크라이나, 모로코, 레바논, 볼리비아, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 앙골라, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 불가리아, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨라루스, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 카메룬, 쿠바, 키프로스, 에콰도르, 에스토니아, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 기니, 아이티, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 라오스, 세인트루시아, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 리투아니아, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 모나코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 말리, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 북마리아나 제도, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 뉴칼레도니아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 네팔, 파푸아뉴기니, 카타르, 루안다, 슬로베니아, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 남수단, 스와질란드, 토고, 타지키스탄, 동티모르, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 대만, 탄자니아, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 베네수엘라, 사모아, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

토마토 소스 연관 제품 카테고리

토마토 소스의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.