강황 추출물 썸네일

스위스 강황 추출물 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

원재료
신선 강황
HS 코드
130219
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스위스에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스위스의 강황 추출물에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 3개와 수입 파트너 기업 3개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

스위스 내 강황 추출물 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스위스의 강황 추출물에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 3개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스위스에서의 강황 추출물 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 130219의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

강황 추출물의 스위스 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스위스의 강황 추출물 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스위스의 강황 추출물 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-03: 151.05 USD / kg, 2026-05-20: 151.39 USD / kg, 2026-05-06: 94.54 USD / kg, 2026-03-26: 147.78 USD / kg, 2026-01-29: 128.14 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-06-03TUR***** ******* ** *** ************ **** **** *** *** ******* ** ** *********** **** ******* ******* **** **** ****** *** ******* ***** **** ****** ** ***** * *** ********** ** ***** ************ ********** * ******** ****** ****** ******** ******* ** *** ************ *** ******* ** ***** ******** ** ****** ** ***** **********151.05 USD / kg (스위스) (페루)
2026-05-20TUR***** ******* ** *** ************ **** **** *** *** ******* ** ** *********** **** ******* ******* **** **** ****** *** ******* ***** **** ****** ** ***** * *** ********** ** ***** ************ ********** * ******** ****** ****** ******** ******* ** *** ************ *** ******* ** ***** ******** ** ****** ** ***** **********151.39 USD / kg (스위스) (페루)
2026-05-06TUR***** ******* ** *** ************ **** **** *** *** ******* ** ** *********** **** ******* ******* **** **** ****** *** ******* ***** **** ****** ** ***** * *** ********** ** ***** ************ ********** * ******** ****** ****** ******** ******* ** *** ************ *** ******* ** ***** ******** ** ****** ** ***** **********94.54 USD / kg (스위스) (페루)
2026-03-26TUR***** ******* ** *** ************ **** **** *** *** ******* ** ** *********** **** ******* ******* **** **** ****** *** ******* ***** **** ****** ** ***** * *** ********** ******** ******* ** *** ************ *** ******* ** ***** ******** ** ****** ** ***** ****************** ** **** ***** ******* ** *147.78 USD / kg (스위스) (페루)
2026-01-29TUR***** *** *** ******** *** **** *** ********** * ** ****** ********** * ** ****** ********** ********** *********** ** ******** ********* **** ******** ***** ***** *** ** ** ******** *** ** ******* **** ***** ********** ** ******** ** **** *** ********128.14 USD / kg (스위스) (페루)

스위스 내 상위 강황 추출물 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스위스의 강황 추출물에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 3개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스위스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매기타소매
(스위스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(스위스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-06-03
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 3
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
스위스 수출 파트너 커버리지
3개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스위스의 강황 추출물 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스위스 내 강황 추출물 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스위스 내 강황 추출물의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 130219)

스위스의 강황 추출물 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20241,746,64867,149,547 USD
20231,443,26259,746,724 USD
20221,429,08067,156,948 USD

스위스에서 수출되는 강황 추출물의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 130219) 2024

2024년 기준, 스위스발 강황 추출물 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일1,079,596.56819,595,188.335 USD
2인도네시아17,715.037,711,300.812 USD
3미국46,142.2076,188,335.179 USD
4프랑스75,203.1774,372,523.221 USD
5오스트리아166,413.8744,318,958.009 USD
소싱 진단
스위스산 강황 추출물, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

스위스의 강황 추출물 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스위스의 강황 추출물에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 3개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

강황 추출물의 스위스 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스위스의 강황 추출물 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스위스의 강황 추출물 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-10: 80.09 USD / kg, 2026-03-14: 89.77 USD / kg, 2026-03-08: 89.77 USD / kg, 2026-02-10: 80.09 USD / kg, 2026-02-02: 7.14 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-06-10(BA*** *** ************* *** * *********** ****** * *********** * ******** *******80.09 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-03-14TUR***** ******* *** **********89.77 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-03-08AYU****** ********* *** * ******** ******* *** **********89.77 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-10(BA*** *** ************* *** * *********** ****** * *********** * ******** *******80.09 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-02FRE**** ******* ******* ********* **** ******* ******* ************* * **** ******* ******* ******* ***7.14 USD / kg (-) (-)-

스위스 내 상위 강황 추출물 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스위스의 강황 추출물에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 3개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스위스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(스위스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(스위스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
스위스 수입 파트너 커버리지
3개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스위스의 강황 추출물 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스위스에서 활동 중인 강황 추출물 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

스위스 내 강황 추출물의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 130219)

스위스의 강황 추출물 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20241,023,89641,724,222 USD
2023980,74939,343,659 USD
20221,213,86843,231,003 USD

스위스에 강황 추출물를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 130219) 2024

2024년 기준, 스위스로 강황 추출물를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일335,20312,601,563.383 USD
2프랑스163,12810,354,423.179 USD
3스페인38,4343,244,516.705 USD
4이탈리아32,8002,493,055.754 USD
5네덜란드89,271.5292,325,721.293 USD
수출 진단
우리 강황 추출물, 이 스위스 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 스위스 강황 추출물 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormExtract (standardized curcuminoids; powder or oleoresin-derived ingredient)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient / Natural Colorant (E100) and nutraceutical ingredient

Market

Turmeric extract in Switzerland is primarily an import-dependent ingredient market supplying food manufacturing and dietary supplement/nutraceutical applications. Swiss importers are responsible for self-inspection to ensure compliance with Swiss foodstuffs legislation, including contaminant and residue controls relevant to spice-derived ingredients. Regulatory compliance is shaped by Swiss rules on permitted food additives (where curcumin is listed as E100) and strict enforcement actions for prohibited residues such as ethylene oxide. Demand is predominantly B2B through ingredient distributors and direct manufacturer sourcing rather than consumer retail purchase of the ingredient itself.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer and processing market (net importer)
Domestic RoleUsed mainly as a functional ingredient and natural colorant input for Swiss food and supplement manufacturing; no material domestic agricultural production of turmeric
SeasonalityYear-round availability via imports; market supply is not tied to domestic harvest seasonality.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Strong yellow-orange coloring intensity (colorant performance) is a primary buyer acceptance attribute
  • Moisture control and low hygroscopicity are important for storage stability in powder forms
  • Light sensitivity can affect color stability, favoring opaque, light-barrier packaging
Compositional Metrics
  • Curcuminoid assay (standardization) as defined in supplier specification and COA
  • Residual solvent specification where solvent extraction is used
  • Heavy metals testing (notably lead) aligned to Swiss contaminant compliance expectations
  • Residue screening for prohibited substances relevant to spices (e.g., ethylene oxide and 2-chloroethanol where risk-based)
Grades
  • Food-additive grade preparations intended for use as E100 (curcumin) where applicable
  • Supplement/ingredient grade preparations intended for nutraceutical formulation
Packaging
  • Sealed, food-grade inner liners (e.g., foil or PE) within fiber drums or HDPE drums to prevent moisture uptake
  • Opaque/light-protective packaging to reduce color degradation risk during storage and distribution

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin extraction/standardization → bulk packing → international freight (often via EU logistics hubs) → Swiss customs declaration → importer self-inspection/QC → distribution to Swiss food and supplement manufacturers
Temperature
  • Generally ambient-stable but quality depends on cool, dry storage and humidity control
  • Protect from heat and direct light to reduce color/active degradation risk
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is highly sensitive to moisture ingress and light exposure; packaging integrity and dry storage are critical
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Food Safety HighEthylene oxide residues in spice-derived ingredients can trigger immediate non-compliance outcomes in Switzerland because ethylene oxide use is not permitted for food production; BLV guidance states that foodstuffs with ethylene oxide residues must not be placed on the Swiss market and can require withdrawal/recall actions.Implement supplier approval plus routine COA review and risk-based lab testing for ethylene oxide/2-chloroethanol; contractually prohibit EO sterilization and require documented corrective actions for any positive findings.
Food Safety HighTurmeric supply chains have documented cases of economically motivated adulteration with lead chromate and other lead contamination signals, creating a high-impact heavy-metals compliance and public health risk for imported turmeric extract ingredients.Require heavy-metals specifications and third-party batch testing (including lead and chromium markers where relevant); strengthen fraud vulnerability assessment and conduct origin/processor audits for high-risk sourcing corridors.
Regulatory Compliance MediumMisclassification of intended use (food additive/colorant versus general ingredient or supplement input) can create compliance gaps in Switzerland, especially where curcumin is used under the E100 food additive framework and must align with Swiss additive rules and labeling expectations for finished products.Confirm intended end use at contract stage and map it to the applicable Swiss legal category; align specifications, labeling statements, and additive use conditions with Swiss requirements before shipment.
Documentation Gap MediumIncomplete specifications/COA and weak batch traceability can undermine importer self-inspection obligations in Switzerland and increase the likelihood of delays, non-conformance findings, or product withdrawal if issues are detected post-import.Maintain a standardized importer checklist (specification, COA, traceability, origin documentation) and perform pre-shipment document reconciliation against Swiss compliance requirements.
Sustainability
  • Food fraud and adulteration risk management for spice-derived ingredients (governance/quality integrity)
  • Supply-chain transparency and batch-level traceability to origin and processing facility to support risk-based compliance in Switzerland

FAQ

Is a government certificate required to import turmeric extract (a plant-based ingredient) into Switzerland?In general, foodstuffs can be imported into Switzerland without certification, but they must comply with Swiss foodstuffs legislation and importers must ensure compliance through self-inspection. Special certification provisions mainly apply to foodstuffs of animal origin from third countries.
How does Switzerland treat ethylene oxide residues in spice-derived ingredients like turmeric extract?Swiss BLV guidance states that ethylene oxide is not permitted for food production in Switzerland and that foods with ethylene oxide residues must not be placed on the Swiss market; non-compliant products can trigger withdrawal or recall measures.
Is curcumin (E100) recognized in Swiss food additive rules?Yes. Swiss food additive rules (ZuV) list E100 (Kurkumin) within the additive groupings, so importers and users should ensure that any additive use and labeling in finished products aligns with the Swiss additive framework.

스위스 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 강황 추출물의 다른 국가 마켓

스위스와 연관된 국가들에서 강황 추출물 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
스위스 강황 추출물, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

강황 추출물 연관 제품 카테고리

강황 추출물의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 강황
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.