커피 원두 썸네일

커피 원두 벨기에 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
커피 생두, 볶은 커피 원두
HS 코드
090111
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 벨기에의 커피 원두 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 벨기에에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 벨기에의 커피 원두에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 155개와 수입 파트너 기업 63개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

벨기에 내 커피 원두 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

벨기에의 커피 원두에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 155개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
벨기에에서의 커피 원두 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 090111의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 6.6%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

커피 원두의 벨기에 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

벨기에의 커피 원두 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
벨기에의 커피 원두 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-20: 22.10 USD / kg, 2026-04-07: 16.67 USD / kg, 2026-03-06: 12.50 USD / kg, 2026-03-06: 14.65 USD / kg, 2026-03-06: 16.17 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-04-20[볶은*** ** ****** *** ******* ****** ***** *****22.10 USD / kg (벨기에) (대한민국)
2026-04-07[초콜** *** ** ************ ***** ***** ****16.67 USD / kg (벨기에) (대한민국)
2026-03-06[커피********** ************ ****12.50 USD / kg (벨기에) (대한민국)
2026-03-06[커피********** ************ ****14.65 USD / kg (벨기에) (대한민국)
2026-03-06[커피********** ************ ****16.17 USD / kg (벨기에) (대한민국)

벨기에 내 상위 커피 원두 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 커피 원두에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 155개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-19
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 2
산업군: 음료 제조식품 포장기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 물류기타농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 항공 운송
밸류체인 역할: 물류유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-12-28
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타음료 제조식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
벨기에 수출 파트너 커버리지
155개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 커피 원두 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 벨기에 내 커피 원두 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

벨기에 내 커피 원두의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 090111)

벨기에의 커피 원두 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202440,121,359222,449,354 USD
202330,978,503155,472,699 USD
202230,398,589154,697,275 USD

벨기에에서 수출되는 커피 원두의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 090111) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에발 커피 원두 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1프랑스13,137,39068,739,847.402 USD
2네덜란드8,135,27045,153,486.299 USD
3독일6,073,36031,575,293.991 USD
4이탈리아2,518,20514,882,799.039 USD
5스페인2,240,57211,137,304.865 USD

벨기에의 커피 원두 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

벨기에의 커피 원두에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 63개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 1.7%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

커피 원두의 벨기에 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

벨기에의 커피 원두 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
벨기에의 커피 원두 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-27: 6.04 USD / kg, 2026-02-20: 6.35 USD / kg, 2026-02-12: 8.53 USD / kg, 2026-02-11: 9.26 USD / kg, 2026-02-04: 6.91 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-27IND*** ***** ****** ******* ****** * ******** ****** ******** ** ********* ***** ****** ** ***** ******6.04 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-20ARA**** ****** *** **** * ***6.35 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-12CAF* ** ***** ****8.53 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-11CAF* ** ***** ****9.26 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-04ARA**** ******6.91 USD / kg (-) (-)-

벨기에 내 상위 커피 원두 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 커피 원두에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 63개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식음료 서비스업브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 물류식품 제조무역유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류무역유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-12-11
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 6
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역식품 제조
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 포장음료 제조온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 무역소매식품 제조유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타포워딩 및 복합운송
밸류체인 역할: 물류기타유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
벨기에 수입 파트너 커버리지
63개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 커피 원두 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 벨기에에서 활동 중인 커피 원두 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

벨기에 내 커피 원두의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 090111)

벨기에의 커피 원두 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024132,287,404616,359,494 USD
2023122,694,825486,341,776 USD
2022145,815,857616,476,859 USD

벨기에에 커피 원두를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 090111) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에로 커피 원두를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1브라질41,104,800177,498,973.436 USD
2온두라스15,776,24072,929,715.45 USD
3베트남15,048,51058,637,378.375 USD
4페루9,910,95058,494,528.713 USD
5콜롬비아6,263,82032,186,032.664 USD

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormGreen (Unroasted) Bean
Industry PositionAgricultural Commodity (Roasting Input)

Raw Material

Market

Belgium does not cultivate coffee; the market relies on imports of green coffee beans for roasting, blending, and distribution. Antwerp functions as a logistics and warehousing node for green coffee, with specialized storage, sampling, re-bagging, and fumigation services supporting traders and roasters. Compliance is shaped by EU official controls for food of non-animal origin and, from 30 December 2026, the EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) due-diligence requirements for coffee placed on the EU market. Demand is split between retail consumption and a significant out-of-home channel served by Belgian coffee service and roasting companies.
Market RoleImport-dependent roasting and distribution hub (EU market)
Domestic RoleDomestic consumption and roasting/coffee-service market supplied by imported green coffee

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Quality acceptance commonly depends on defect screening and lot consistency supported by sampling and sworn weighing/sampling services in Antwerp warehouses
Packaging
  • Bags and big bags for warehouse storage and distribution
  • Re-bagging and reconditioning may be used for damaged lots

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin export → sea freight → Antwerp warehousing (storage, sampling/weighing) → optional blending/re-bagging/fumigation → dispatch to Belgian/EU roasters and buyers
Atmosphere Control
  • Warehouse ventilation and humidity management are important to prevent mould growth and contaminant risk during storage
Shelf Life
  • Quality can deteriorate if storage conditions allow moisture ingress; stock rotation and condition monitoring reduce deterioration risk
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighEUDR deforestation-free requirements for coffee (application from 30 December 2026 for large/medium operators) can block placing coffee on the EU market if upstream geolocation/traceability and due-diligence evidence are incomplete or inconsistent across lots handled through Belgium.Implement EUDR-ready due diligence (supplier mapping, geolocation collection, risk assessment, document retention, and downstream communication) before 30 December 2026; align lot IDs from origin through Antwerp warehousing to buyer delivery.
Food Safety MediumMycotoxin and contaminant compliance risk (e.g., ochratoxin A) can trigger non-compliance findings if storage or upstream handling allows mould growth or if lots exceed EU maximum levels.Control warehouse moisture/humidity, use documented sampling plans, and verify compliance against EU contaminant maximum-level rules before release to roasters/retail programs.
Regulatory Compliance MediumPesticide residue non-compliance risk exists because EU MRLs under Regulation (EC) No 396/2005 apply to imported food; non-compliant results can lead to enforcement actions and, for specific origin/product combinations, increased border-control intensity.Set supplier specifications aligned to EU MRLs, maintain test-and-release protocols for higher-risk origins, and monitor EU updates and any origin-specific measures.
Logistics MediumSea-freight disruption or cost spikes can tighten supply into Antwerp and increase landed costs, impacting pricing and inventory financing for Belgian importers/roasters.Diversify origins and shipping lines, use forward cover where feasible, and maintain buffer inventory in Antwerp warehouses for priority customers.
Sustainability
  • Deforestation and forest degradation risk in upstream coffee origins addressed through EUDR due diligence (geolocation/traceability, risk assessment, and recordkeeping) for coffee placed on the EU market
  • Use of sustainability certifications (e.g., UTZ/Rainforest Alliance or organic lots) may support buyer requirements, but does not replace legal due diligence obligations
Labor & Social
  • Coffee supply chains can face child labor and forced labor risks in certain producing countries; importers and roasters may need stronger upstream due diligence, supplier engagement, and remediation pathways
  • Responsible agricultural supply-chain due-diligence frameworks (e.g., OECD-FAO Guidance) are relevant for structuring risk identification and mitigation beyond compliance checks
Standards
  • ISO 22000 (used by Belgian green coffee importers/traders for food-safety management)

FAQ

What is the main regulation that could block green coffee being placed on the Belgian (EU) market in the near term?The EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) is a key potential blocker: for large and medium operators it applies from 30 December 2026 and requires deforestation-free due diligence for coffee placed on the EU market. If upstream geolocation and traceability documentation is missing or inconsistent, operators may be unable to place affected lots on the market.
Why is Antwerp important for green coffee in Belgium?Antwerp hosts specialized green-coffee warehousing and logistics services, including large-scale storage, sampling and sworn weighing, blending, fumigation, and re-bagging/reconditioning for damaged lots. These capabilities support traders and roasters supplying Belgium and nearby EU markets.
Which authority should importers reference for import requirements into Belgium?Importers should reference the Belgian Federal Agency for the Safety of the Food Chain (FASFC), which provides guidance on import into Belgium under the EU’s harmonised import-control framework.

Sources

벨기에 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 커피 원두의 다른 국가 마켓

벨기에와 연관된 국가들에서 커피 원두 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 브라질, 미국, 독일, 베트남, 콜롬비아, 이탈리아, 온두라스, 인도네시아, 일본, 에티오피아, 대한민국, 스페인, 인도, 우간다, 스위스, 과테말라, 필리핀, 프랑스, 멕시코, 캐나다, 중국, 코스타리카, 네덜란드, 페루, 영국, 탄자니아, 케냐, 호주, 부룬디, 폴란드, 도미니카 공화국, 스웨덴, 에콰도르, 사우디아라비아, 카메룬, 말레이시아, 핀란드, 나이지리아, 이집트, 라오스, 태국, 코트디부아르, 그리스, 포르투갈, 아랍에미리트, 요르단, 싱가포르, 노르웨이, 볼리비아, 모로코, 잠비아, 슬로베니아, 우크라이나, 에스토니아, 남아프리카, 덴마크, 칠레, 터키, 리투아니아, 뉴질랜드, 니카라과, 루마니아, 이스라엘, 엘살바도르, 콩고 민주 공화국, 아일랜드, 아르헨티나, 러시아, 루안다, 대만, 수단, 리히텐슈타인, 우루과이, 알제리, 자메이카, 레바논, 파나마, 체코, 불가리아, 파푸아뉴기니, 벨라루스, 이란, 세르비아, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 미얀마 [버마], 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 오스트리아, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 쿠바, 카보베르데, 키프로스, 지부티, 피지, 가봉, 조지아, 가나, 감비아, 기니, 과들루프, 홍콩, 크로아티아, 헝가리, 이라크, 아이슬란드, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 북한, 쿠웨이트, 카자흐스탄, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 리비아, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 몽골, 마카오, 북마리아나 제도, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 네팔, 오만, 파키스탄, 푸에르토리코, 팔레스타인, 파라과이, 카타르, 레위니옹, 세이셸, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 소말리아, 남수단, 시리아, 스와질란드, 토고, 타지키스탄, 동티모르, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 우즈베키스탄, 베네수엘라, 예멘, 짐바브웨

커피 원두 연관 제품 카테고리

커피 원두의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.