커피 원두 썸네일

커피 원두 베네수엘라 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
커피 생두, 볶은 커피 원두
HS 코드
090111
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베네수엘라의 커피 원두 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 베네수엘라에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베네수엘라의 커피 원두에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 2개와 수입 파트너 기업 6개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

베네수엘라 내 커피 원두 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

베네수엘라의 커피 원두에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 2개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베네수엘라에서의 커피 원두 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 090111의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 65.5%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

커피 원두의 베네수엘라 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

베네수엘라의 커피 원두 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베네수엘라의 커피 원두 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-26: 3.15 USD / kg, 2026-02-05: 9.75 USD / kg, 2026-02-02: 2.03 USD / kg, 2026-02-02: 18.56 USD / kg, 2026-02-02: 2.58 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-26BAG* ** ***** ****** ******** *****3.15 USD / kg (베네수엘라) (미국)
2026-02-05BAG* ** ***** ****** ***** * ** *****9.75 USD / kg (베네수엘라) (미국)
2026-02-02GRA*** ** ****2.03 USD / kg (베네수엘라) (미국)
2026-02-02GRE** ******* *** ******* *** ************** ****** ******** ******* ******* ******* ** *** *** ****** * ** ***** ***** ** **** * ** *** *** * ********* **** **** ****** *** **** ******18.56 USD / kg (베네수엘라) (미국)
2026-02-02GRA*** ** ****2.58 USD / kg (베네수엘라) (미국)

베네수엘라 내 상위 커피 원두 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베네수엘라의 커피 원두에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 2개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베네수엘라)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(베네수엘라)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
베네수엘라 수출 파트너 커버리지
2개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베네수엘라의 커피 원두 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베네수엘라 내 커피 원두 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

베네수엘라의 커피 원두 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베네수엘라의 커피 원두에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 6개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 90.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

커피 원두의 베네수엘라 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베네수엘라의 커피 원두 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베네수엘라의 커피 원두 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-10-25: 40.19 USD / kg, 2025-10-25: 34.74 USD / kg, 2025-10-25: 33.89 USD / kg, 2025-10-25: 34.59 USD / kg, 2025-10-25: 34.73 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-10-25SIN******* ****** *********** **** ******* ***** **40.19 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-25SIN******* ****** *********** **** ******* ***** **34.74 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-25SIN******* ****** *********** **** ******* ***** **33.89 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-25SIN******* ****** *********** **** ******* ***** **34.59 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-25SIN******* ****** *********** **** ******* ***** **34.73 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베네수엘라 내 상위 커피 원두 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베네수엘라의 커피 원두에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 6개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베네수엘라)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
(베네수엘라)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 작물 생산기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(베네수엘라)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(베네수엘라)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(베네수엘라)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 기타작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장기타
(베네수엘라)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
베네수엘라 수입 파트너 커버리지
6개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베네수엘라의 커피 원두 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베네수엘라에서 활동 중인 커피 원두 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormGreen (Unroasted)
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Coffee beans in Venezuela are primarily produced as Arabica in higher-altitude regions, with supply shaped by smallholder farming and local collection/milling networks. The market is best characterized as a domestic-oriented production market with a limited and operationally constrained export presence rather than a large-scale global supplier. When exports occur, they tend to be positioned as niche or specialty lots where consistency, traceability, and cup-quality documentation matter. Macro-level country risks (sanctions compliance, payment channels, and logistics/insurance constraints) can be decisive factors for traders engaging Venezuelan-origin coffee.
Market RoleDomestic-oriented producer market with limited and constrained export presence
Domestic RoleDomestic consumption market supported by local roasting and distribution, with some exportable surplus in certain seasons/regions
Market Growth
SeasonalityHarvest availability typically concentrates in late-year to early-year months, with timing varying by altitude and microclimate across producing regions.

Specification

Primary VarietyArabica (Coffea arabica)
Physical Attributes
  • Green bean uniformity (size and color consistency) and defect presence are key acceptance factors for export and specialty buyers.
  • Odor-free, dry storage condition is critical to avoid taints during shipment.
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture management is a primary quality-control focus for green coffee export lots; destination buyers may require documented lab results.
Grades
  • Screen-size and defect-based grading is commonly used in green coffee trade; applied grading conventions depend on buyer program and destination market.
Packaging
  • Jute sacks (often used for green coffee exports), sometimes with an inner liner for moisture/odor protection depending on buyer requirements.
  • Container desiccants may be used to reduce condensation risk during sea transit.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Smallholder farms → local collectors/cooperatives → wet/dry milling to parchment/green → hulling/grading → bagging → inland transport → port handling → sea shipment → importer warehousing/roasting
Temperature
  • No cold chain is required for green coffee, but storage and transport should minimize heat exposure and avoid condensation to protect quality.
Atmosphere Control
  • Ventilation and humidity control inside containers (e.g., desiccants, liners) help reduce mold/taint risks on sea routes.
Shelf Life
  • Green coffee quality degrades with prolonged exposure to high humidity, strong odors, or repeated temperature swings; shipment planning and storage discipline materially affect arrival quality.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Sanctions And Payments HighSanctions compliance and payment/settlement constraints linked to Venezuela can block trade execution (banking de-risking, counterparty screening failures, insurance limitations, or restricted USD/EUR payment channels), even when the physical product is available.Run counterparty and beneficial-owner screening (e.g., OFAC SDN and EU listings), structure payments through compliant banks, document trade purpose/end-use, and obtain sanctions counsel/shipper compliance sign-off before contracting.
Logistics MediumRouting constraints, insurance availability, and port/service disruptions can create shipment delays and elevate landed costs, increasing quality risk (humidity exposure) and commercial dispute probability.Use moisture/odor-protection packaging (liners/desiccants as needed), build schedule buffers, confirm carrier/insurer acceptance early, and define quality-claim handling and inspection points in the contract.
Food Safety MediumNon-compliance with destination limits for contaminants (including mycotoxins) or pesticide residues can lead to border holds, rejection, or costly rework/returns, particularly where documentation or testing is incomplete.Implement pre-shipment testing aligned to destination requirements, maintain clean/controlled storage to reduce mold risk, and keep batch-identified lab reports matched to shipping documents.
Quality Consistency MediumQuality variability across smallholder-sourced lots (defects, cup profile inconsistency, or poor storage) can reduce buyer confidence and increase discounts/claims in specialty channels.Use strict lot segregation, standardized milling/grading, controlled storage, and pre-shipment samples with agreed acceptance criteria.
Sustainability
  • Deforestation and biodiversity risk screening can apply to coffee supply chains, especially where expansion pressures intersect with protected or high-conservation-value areas; buyer due diligence may require geo-location and land-use assurances.
  • Agrochemical stewardship and residue-compliance programs may be required by importers for market access.
Labor & Social
  • Heightened buyer due diligence on labor practices is advisable in higher-risk country contexts (e.g., informal labor, subcontracting, and wage/working-condition verification), even when the product itself has no widely documented Venezuela-specific scandal.
  • Smallholder income stability and responsible purchasing practices are relevant themes for coffee supply chains.
Standards
  • Rainforest Alliance
  • Fairtrade
  • Organic (EU/US programs)
  • 4C (Common Code for the Coffee Community)

FAQ

What is the single biggest trade-blocking risk for Venezuelan-origin green coffee beans?Sanctions compliance and payment/settlement constraints are the biggest trade-blocking risk: even when coffee is available, banking de-risking, counterparty screening failures, or insurance limitations can prevent lawful contracting and payment execution.
Which documents are commonly needed to ship green coffee beans from Venezuela to an importer?Commonly needed documents include a commercial invoice, packing list, bill of lading, and (when required) a certificate of origin. For green coffee, some destinations also require a phytosanitary certificate issued by Venezuela’s plant health authority (INSAI).
Do buyers commonly ask for sustainability or social certifications for Venezuelan coffee lots?They can—especially in specialty and retail programs—where schemes such as Rainforest Alliance, Fairtrade, Organic, or 4C may be requested alongside lot-level traceability and documented quality controls.

베네수엘라 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 커피 원두의 다른 국가 마켓

베네수엘라와 연관된 국가들에서 커피 원두 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 브라질, 미국, 독일, 베트남, 콜롬비아, 이탈리아, 온두라스, 인도네시아, 일본, 에티오피아, 대한민국, 스페인, 인도, 우간다, 스위스, 과테말라, 필리핀, 프랑스, 멕시코, 캐나다, 중국, 코스타리카, 네덜란드, 페루, 영국, 탄자니아, 벨기에, 케냐, 호주, 부룬디, 폴란드, 도미니카 공화국, 스웨덴, 에콰도르, 사우디아라비아, 카메룬, 말레이시아, 핀란드, 나이지리아, 이집트, 라오스, 태국, 코트디부아르, 그리스, 포르투갈, 아랍에미리트, 요르단, 싱가포르, 노르웨이, 볼리비아, 모로코, 잠비아, 슬로베니아, 우크라이나, 에스토니아, 남아프리카, 덴마크, 칠레, 터키, 리투아니아, 뉴질랜드, 니카라과, 루마니아, 이스라엘, 엘살바도르, 콩고 민주 공화국, 아일랜드, 아르헨티나, 러시아, 루안다, 대만, 수단, 리히텐슈타인, 우루과이, 알제리, 자메이카, 레바논, 파나마, 체코, 불가리아, 파푸아뉴기니, 벨라루스, 이란, 세르비아, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 미얀마 [버마], 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 오스트리아, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 쿠바, 카보베르데, 키프로스, 지부티, 피지, 가봉, 조지아, 가나, 감비아, 기니, 과들루프, 홍콩, 크로아티아, 헝가리, 이라크, 아이슬란드, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 북한, 쿠웨이트, 카자흐스탄, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 리비아, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 몽골, 마카오, 북마리아나 제도, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 네팔, 오만, 파키스탄, 푸에르토리코, 팔레스타인, 파라과이, 카타르, 레위니옹, 세이셸, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 소말리아, 남수단, 시리아, 스와질란드, 토고, 타지키스탄, 동티모르, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 우즈베키스탄, 예멘, 짐바브웨

커피 원두 연관 제품 카테고리

커피 원두의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.