일반 망고 퓨레 썸네일

프랑스 일반 망고 퓨레 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
망고 퓌레
HS 코드
200899
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 프랑스에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 3건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 프랑스의 일반 망고 퓨레에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 9개와 수입 파트너 기업 8개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

프랑스의 일반 망고 퓨레 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

프랑스의 일반 망고 퓨레에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 9개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
프랑스에서의 일반 망고 퓨레 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 3건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 200899의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

프랑스의 일반 망고 퓨레 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

프랑스의 일반 망고 퓨레 샘플 거래 3건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
프랑스의 일반 망고 퓨레 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-24: 4.23 USD / kg, 2025-12-18: 4.58 USD / kg, 2025-10-29: 4.87 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-12-24PUR* ** ***** ***** *** ********4.23 USD / kg (프랑스) (코스타리카)
2025-12-18PUR* ** ***** ***** *** ********4.58 USD / kg (프랑스) (코스타리카)
2025-10-29PRE********** ************ ** **** ** ***** ************* ************ ***** *** ********4.87 USD / kg (프랑스) (코스타리카)

프랑스의 상위 일반 망고 퓨레 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 프랑스의 일반 망고 퓨레에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 9개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
프랑스 수출 파트너 커버리지
9개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 프랑스의 일반 망고 퓨레 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 프랑스 내 일반 망고 퓨레 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

프랑스 내 일반 망고 퓨레의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 200899)

프랑스의 일반 망고 퓨레 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202337,864,445159,778,847 USD
202239,219,923135,505,045 USD
소싱 진단
프랑스산 일반 망고 퓨레, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

프랑스의 일반 망고 퓨레 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

프랑스의 일반 망고 퓨레에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 8개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 29.7%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

일반 망고 퓨레의 프랑스 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

프랑스의 일반 망고 퓨레 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
프랑스의 일반 망고 퓨레 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-30: 1.99 USD / kg, 2026-07-22: 1.07 USD / kg, 2026-07-20: 1.06 USD / kg, 2026-07-12: 2.06 USD / kg, 2026-07-07: 2.16 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-30CAN ***** ***** ***** *** ** ***** ********** ** ** ********1.99 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-22ASP ******** ***** ***** *** ****** ***** *** ********1.07 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-20ASP ******** ***** ***** *** ****** ***** **** ********1.06 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-12CAN ******** ***** ***** *** ** ***** ******* ** ** ********2.06 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-07CAN ******** ***** ***** *** ** ***** **** ****** ** ** ********2.16 USD / kg (-) (-)-

프랑스 내 상위 일반 망고 퓨레 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 프랑스의 일반 망고 퓨레에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 8개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조기타
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
프랑스 수입 파트너 커버리지
8개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 프랑스의 일반 망고 퓨레 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 프랑스에서 활동 중인 일반 망고 퓨레 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

프랑스 내 일반 망고 퓨레의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 200899)

프랑스의 일반 망고 퓨레 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023104,586,058238,405,555 USD
2022112,078,497249,064,725 USD
수출 진단
우리 일반 망고 퓨레, 이 프랑스 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 프랑스 일반 망고 퓨레 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormProcessed (Purée)
Industry PositionProcessed Fruit Ingredient (Intermediate)

Market

Conventional mango purée in France is primarily an imported fruit ingredient used by beverage/nectar, dairy fruit-preparation, dessert, and bakery manufacturers. Metropolitan France has no significant mango cultivation, so industrial supply is import-dependent and exposed to third-country supply variability. Market access is strongly shaped by EU food-safety rules (pesticide MRLs, contaminants, microbiological criteria) and risk-based official controls at entry. Bulk trade commonly uses aseptic packaging for ambient transport or frozen formats for specific applications, with buyers typically requiring batch traceability and certificates of analysis.
Market RoleImport-dependent processing and consumer market (net importer)
Domestic RoleB2B ingredient input for French food and beverage manufacturing
SeasonalityYear-round availability via imports; price and availability can fluctuate with supplier-country harvest windows and logistics.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Homogeneous orange/yellow color with low visible defects
  • Low foreign matter and low black specks per buyer specification
  • Fiber/pulp texture controlled to application needs (e.g., smooth for beverages, higher pulp for fruit preparations)
Compositional Metrics
  • °Brix and pH/acidity targets defined in buyer specifications and used for incoming QC release
  • Microbiological acceptability aligned to EU microbiological criteria and buyer COA requirements
Grades
  • Aseptic industrial grade (ambient-stable, unopened)
  • Frozen industrial grade (-18°C cold chain)
  • Application-specific grades (e.g., beverage base vs. fruit preparation vs. infant-food supply chain)
Packaging
  • Aseptic bag-in-drum (bulk) for ambient logistics
  • Aseptic bag-in-box / intermediate bulk container (IBC) formats for industrial handling
  • Frozen blocks/bags for frozen cold-chain users

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin fruit processing (pulping/pasteurization) → aseptic or frozen packing → sea freight → EU/French import controls (risk-based) → French warehousing → industrial formulation (beverages, dairy fruit preparations, desserts)
Temperature
  • Aseptic mango purée is typically transported/stored ambient (unopened) with protection from excessive heat and container damage
  • Frozen mango purée requires continuous -18°C cold chain through arrival, storage, and delivery
Shelf Life
  • Aseptic packs support extended shelf life while unopened; shelf life shortens after opening and requires hygienic handling to prevent contamination
  • Frozen formats provide longer storage life but increase exposure to cold-chain failure risk
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighNon-compliance with EU chemical safety requirements (notably pesticide residue MRL exceedances under Regulation (EC) No 396/2005, or other chemical/micro hazards identified during official controls) can result in consignment rejection, withdrawal/recall actions, and EU-wide notifications via RASFF, severely disrupting supply into France.Use approved suppliers with documented GAP and processing controls; require pre-shipment testing (pesticide screening and relevant microbiology), verify documentation consistency, and maintain a hold-and-release QA process on arrival.
Regulatory Compliance MediumIf a specific product–origin is placed under reinforced controls or emergency measures (e.g., under Regulation (EU) 2019/1793), additional TRACES-NT notification (CHED-D) and higher-frequency sampling can increase lead times and costs; failure to follow the required steps can block clearance.Monitor applicable EU lists/updates for reinforced controls by origin and CN code; coordinate early with customs/border control points and ensure TRACES-NT readiness.
Logistics MediumOcean freight volatility, port congestion, and container delays can disrupt delivery schedules and increase landed cost for bulk mango purée shipments into France; frozen formats add cold-chain exposure risk.Contract freight with schedule buffers, diversify lanes/forwarders, maintain safety stock for key SKUs, and choose aseptic vs. frozen formats aligned to customer risk tolerance.
Climate MediumExtreme weather and climate variability in supplier countries can reduce mango availability and raise input prices for purée, creating supply and cost volatility for French manufacturers reliant on imports.Diversify sourcing across origins and harvest windows, qualify substitute specifications where feasible, and use multi-origin contracting with inventory buffers.
Labor & Social
  • For large French buyers, supplier human-rights and environmental risk management may be driven by France’s Duty of Vigilance law (Loi n° 2017-399), increasing expectations for documented supplier assessments and corrective actions in third-country agricultural supply chains.
Standards
  • IFS Food
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • FSSC 22000

FAQ

Is France a producer or an import-dependent market for mango purée?France is an import-dependent market for mango purée, using it mainly as a B2B ingredient for food and beverage manufacturing. Trade statistics platforms such as ITC Trade Map can be used to verify France’s import patterns for the relevant tariff codes.
What are the most common compliance risks for mango purée entering France?The most common high-impact risks are food-safety non-compliance detected during EU official controls, especially pesticide residue exceedances (EU MRL rules) and other chemical or microbiological hazards. These can lead to border rejection and EU-wide notifications through the RASFF system.
When is a TRACES-NT CHED-D needed for importing plant-origin foods into France?A CHED-D in TRACES-NT is needed when the specific food–origin is subject to reinforced controls or emergency measures for entry into the EU (for example under Regulation (EU) 2019/1793). In those cases, the consignment must be notified and controlled at the point of entry before customs clearance.

프랑스와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 일반 망고 퓨레 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

프랑스와 연관된 국가들에서 일반 망고 퓨레 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
프랑스 일반 망고 퓨레, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

일반 망고 퓨레 연관 제품 카테고리

일반 망고 퓨레의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 망고 퓌레
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.