냉동 망고 퓨레 썸네일

냉동 망고 퓨레 인도 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
망고 퓌레
HS 코드
200899
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 인도의 냉동 망고 퓨레 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 인도에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 인도의 냉동 망고 퓨레에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 7개와 수입 파트너 기업 70개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

인도 내 냉동 망고 퓨레 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

인도의 냉동 망고 퓨레에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 7개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
인도에서의 냉동 망고 퓨레 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 200899의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 5.8%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

냉동 망고 퓨레의 인도 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

인도의 냉동 망고 퓨레 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
인도의 냉동 망고 퓨레 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-26: 0.98 USD / kg, 2026-02-25: 1.09 USD / kg, 2026-02-23: 0.98 USD / kg, 2026-02-21: 0.73 USD / kg, 2026-02-19: 0.73 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-26Fro*** ***** ****0.98 USD / kg (인도) (사우디아라비아)
2026-02-25FRO*** ******* ******** ***** ******* ****1.09 USD / kg (인도) (사우디아라비아)
2026-02-23Fro*** ***** ****0.98 USD / kg (인도) (사우디아라비아)
2026-02-21E18*********** ****** ******** ***** **** ****** ** ********* * ** *** * ** ******* *** ****** ******** ******0.73 USD / kg (인도) (사우디아라비아)
2026-02-19E18*********** ****** ******** ***** **** ****** ** ********* * ** *** * ** ******* *** ****** ******** ******0.73 USD / kg (인도) (사우디아라비아)

인도 내 상위 냉동 망고 퓨레 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 냉동 망고 퓨레에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 7개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-20
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매기타
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식품 포장음료 제조식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조소매유통 / 도매
인도 수출 파트너 커버리지
7개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 냉동 망고 퓨레 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 인도 내 냉동 망고 퓨레 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

인도 내 냉동 망고 퓨레의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 200899)

인도의 냉동 망고 퓨레 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024172,005,080178,773,251 USD
202392,906,825106,190,698 USD
202234,059,83244,745,650 USD

인도에서 수출되는 냉동 망고 퓨레의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 200899) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도발 냉동 망고 퓨레 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1네덜란드35,367,63936,510,145.105 USD
2사우디아라비아28,538,41727,260,350.703 USD
3미국10,445,47212,818,989.7 USD
4쿠웨이트9,953,6369,755,929.753 USD
5아랍에미리트9,755,4399,254,252.947 USD

인도의 냉동 망고 퓨레 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

인도의 냉동 망고 퓨레에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 70개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

냉동 망고 퓨레의 인도 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

인도의 냉동 망고 퓨레 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
인도의 냉동 망고 퓨레 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-25: 6.48 USD / kg, 2026-02-17: 3.86 USD / kg, 2026-01-16: 6.60 USD / kg, 2025-12-23: 6.20 USD / kg, 2025-10-16: 6.60 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-25MAN** ***** *** **** ******** ** * ***** *** *********** ****** *** ********** ********** * ******************* ****** * ******6.48 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-17FRU** ******** ******* ***** *** *** ***** * ** **** * ********* ********** * ************* *** *********** ****** * ******3.86 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-16MAN** ***** *** **** ********** ** **** **** **** ******* ****** *** ****** **** ********** * ************* ******** ****** * ***********6.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-23MAN** ***** *** ************ ** **** **** **** ******* ****** *** ****** **** ********** * ***************** ****** * ******6.20 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-16MAN** ***** *** **** ********** ** **** **** **** ******* ****** *** ****** **** ********** * ************* ******** ****** * ***********6.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-

인도 내 상위 냉동 망고 퓨레 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 냉동 망고 퓨레에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 70개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타식품 제조음료 제조식품 포장식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
인도 수입 파트너 커버리지
70개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 냉동 망고 퓨레 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 인도에서 활동 중인 냉동 망고 퓨레 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

인도 내 냉동 망고 퓨레의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 200899)

인도의 냉동 망고 퓨레 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20243,361,8009,294,995 USD
20232,926,0096,948,857 USD
20224,245,1589,764,352 USD

인도에 냉동 망고 퓨레를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 200899) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도로 냉동 망고 퓨레를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국341,1913,436,140.308 USD
2필리핀1,113,0601,231,483.083 USD
3아랍에미리트50,7271,000,527.415 USD
4중국635,119971,664.556 USD
5태국450,251684,054.802 USD

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormFrozen
Industry PositionProcessed fruit ingredient (B2B)

Market

Frozen mango puree in India is produced by a large mango-processing industry that supplies domestic food manufacturing and export ingredient channels. APEDA describes two main mango pulp processing clusters (Chittoor, Andhra Pradesh and Krishnagiri, Tamil Nadu) and notes India’s mango pulp exports and major destinations, which are relevant proxies for frozen puree trade.
Market RoleMajor producer, processor, and exporter (mango pulp/puree including frozen variants)
Domestic RoleIngredient input for beverages, dairy, bakery, confectionery, and other processed foods using mango pulp/puree.
SeasonalityRaw mango intake is seasonal, but frozen puree supply can be buffered beyond harvest through processing and cold storage.

Specification

Primary VarietyTotapuri
Secondary Variety
  • Alphonso
  • Kesar
  • Neelum
Physical Attributes
  • Refined puree texture (finely divided pulp) is typical for puree-style products used as an ingredient.
  • Quality focus is on retaining natural mango flavour and aroma through controlled processing.
Compositional Metrics
  • FSSAI standard for thermally processed mango pulp/puree specifies minimum total soluble solids (TSS): 12.0% for unsweetened (natural mango pulp) and 15.0% for sweetened.
  • FSSAI standard specifies acidity as citric acid not less than 0.3% (for thermally processed mango pulp/puree standard context).
  • FSSAI allows permitted food additives per the regulations and requires conformity to microbiological requirements referenced in the regulations.
Packaging
  • Aseptic bags (for sterilized aseptic pulp/puree packs)
  • Cans (hermetically sealed and retorted)
  • Flexible packs
  • Frozen packs/blocks produced after pasteurization and deep-freezing (e.g., plate freezing) for frozen formats

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Harvest & rapid transport to plant → inspection & washing → controlled ripening → blanching → pulping & de-seeding → refining/centrifuging → homogenization → thermal processing/aseptic filling (for aseptic) OR pasteurization → deep-freezing (for frozen) → cold storage → dispatch/export
Temperature
  • Frozen pulp/puree is described by APEDA as pasteurized and deep-frozen (e.g., via plate freezers), implying strict frozen cold-chain discipline through storage and shipment.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Geopolitical Logistics Disruption HighExport exposure to West Asia/Gulf logistics disruption can strand mango pulp/puree consignments and delay reefer cargo, raising the risk of quality degradation and contractual non-performance; this has been reported as affecting Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) mango pulp trade during a West Asia crisis.Contractually define temperature-excursion acceptance criteria, use data loggers, secure reefer priority bookings, diversify discharge ports/routes where feasible, and maintain contingency inventory for key customers during elevated disruption periods.
Cold Chain Break MediumAny frozen-chain interruption (factory cold store → inland transport → port dwell → vessel) can lead to partial thaw/refreeze, texture change, microbial risk, and buyer rejection for frozen mango puree.Implement validated loading SOPs, continuous temperature monitoring, port-dwell minimization plans, and pre-shipment QC release gates tied to buyer specs (TSS/acidity/micro).
Regulatory Compliance MediumNon-alignment to India’s FSSAI product standard definitions (e.g., thermally processed mango pulp/puree compositional minima and sweetened vs unsweetened naming) and export documentation prerequisites (IEC/RCMC) can delay shipments or block market access.Map product specification and labeling to FSSAI definitions and buyer contracts; maintain IEC validity, obtain APEDA RCMC where applicable, and keep an export document checklist aligned to destination-market requirements.

FAQ

Which Indian regions are highlighted as key mango pulp processing clusters that also matter for frozen mango puree supply?APEDA highlights two main mango pulp clusters in India: Chittoor in Andhra Pradesh and Krishnagiri in Tamil Nadu, with additional processing units also noted in Maharashtra and Gujarat. These clusters are relevant starting points for identifying frozen mango puree-capable processors because APEDA also describes frozen pulp production within the same processing ecosystem.
What core compositional requirements does FSSAI specify for thermally processed mango pulp/puree in India?FSSAI’s standard for thermally processed mango pulp/puree includes minimum total soluble solids (TSS) of 12.0% for unsweetened (natural mango pulp) and 15.0% for sweetened, and it references acidity as citric acid not less than 0.3% in the standard context. It also notes that permitted additives may be used as allowed under the regulations and that microbiological requirements apply.
Is an Importer-Exporter Code (IEC) required to export frozen mango puree from India?Yes. DGFT states that an Importer-Exporter Code (IEC) is mandatory for export from India (unless specifically exempted). IEC is also a prerequisite referenced by APEDA for applying for an APEDA e-RCMC for scheduled products.

인도 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 냉동 망고 퓨레의 다른 국가 마켓

인도와 연관된 국가들에서 냉동 망고 퓨레 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 필리핀, 미국, 네덜란드, 프랑스, 페루, 캐나다, 멕시코, 벨기에, 태국, 베트남, 아랍에미리트, 콜롬비아, 터키, 에콰도르, 일본, 칠레, 독일, 홍콩, 스위스, 중국, 영국, 대한민국, 쿠웨이트, 대만, 호주, 스페인, 코스타리카, 이탈리아, 폴란드, 파나마, 오스트리아, 브라질, 온두라스, 말레이시아, 스웨덴, 남아프리카, 도미니카 공화국, 헝가리, 싱가포르, 카자흐스탄, 루마니아, 이집트, 우즈베키스탄, 인도네시아, 과테말라, 포르투갈, 덴마크, 자메이카, 노르웨이, 불가리아, 러시아, 체코, 그리스, 이스라엘, 캄보디아, 핀란드, 뉴질랜드, 엘살바도르, 아일랜드, 케냐, 아르메니아, 우크라이나, 슬로바키아, 사우디아라비아, 마카오, 리투아니아, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르헨티나, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 키프로스, 에스토니아, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 크로아티아, 이라크, 이란, 아이슬란드, 요르단, 키르기스스탄, 라오스, 스리랑카, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네팔, 오만, 파키스탄, 파라과이, 카타르, 세르비아, 슬로베니아, 세네갈, 소말리아, 스와질란드, 튀니지, 탄자니아, 우간다, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

냉동 망고 퓨레 연관 제품 카테고리

냉동 망고 퓨레의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 망고 퓌레
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.