냉동 망고 퓨레 썸네일

냉동 망고 퓨레 네덜란드 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
망고 퓌레
HS 코드
200899
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 네덜란드의 냉동 망고 퓨레 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 0건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드의 냉동 망고 퓨레에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 0개와 수입 파트너 기업 1개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

네덜란드 내 냉동 망고 퓨레 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

네덜란드의 냉동 망고 퓨레에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 0개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.

네덜란드 내 냉동 망고 퓨레의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 200899)

네덜란드의 냉동 망고 퓨레 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024120,343,167296,185,377 USD
2023117,346,171303,329,970 USD
2022129,107,247297,823,095 USD

네덜란드에서 수출되는 냉동 망고 퓨레의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 200899) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드발 냉동 망고 퓨레 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일47,408,450.63998,605,434.65 USD
2프랑스17,655,69642,954,071.562 USD
3벨기에5,685,813.4421,729,291.041 USD
4이탈리아5,811,376.39816,679,806.52 USD
5오스트리아8,058,257.27716,237,819.707 USD

네덜란드의 냉동 망고 퓨레 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 냉동 망고 퓨레에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 1개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

냉동 망고 퓨레의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 냉동 망고 퓨레 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 냉동 망고 퓨레 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-13: 1.48 USD / kg, 2026-01-04: 1.56 USD / kg, 2026-01-04: 1.03 USD / kg, 2025-12-15: 7.90 USD / kg, 2025-12-01: 1.40 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-13FRO*** ******** ***** *****1.48 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-04PUR** ********** **********1.56 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-04PUR** ********** **********1.03 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-15PUL** ********* *****7.90 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-01LAS *** ****** * ***** ****** ************ * *** ****** *********** * ******** ********** * ********1.40 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 냉동 망고 퓨레 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 냉동 망고 퓨레에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 1개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-02-13
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조물류
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
1개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 냉동 망고 퓨레 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 냉동 망고 퓨레 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

네덜란드 내 냉동 망고 퓨레의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 200899)

네덜란드의 냉동 망고 퓨레 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024195,756,278295,991,143 USD
2023190,109,778305,154,221 USD
2022203,643,200322,726,440 USD

네덜란드에 냉동 망고 퓨레를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 200899) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드로 냉동 망고 퓨레를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1인도35,689,74143,202,617.505 USD
2코스타리카44,754,41630,167,367.833 USD
3벨기에8,877,32020,604,526.727 USD
4중국4,477,20517,659,172.502 USD
5태국4,569,68315,466,766.503 USD

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormFrozen
Industry PositionProcessed Fruit Ingredient (Intermediate for Food & Beverage Manufacturing)

Market

In the Netherlands, frozen mango puree is an import-dependent ingredient market with limited/no domestic mango cultivation. The Netherlands is described as Europe’s largest importer of mango puree and a redistribution hub, with most supply sourced from India and additional sourcing from countries such as Colombia, Mexico and Brazil. Imported puree is traded through specialised Dutch ingredient importers and beverage-industry suppliers and is used primarily in juices and smoothies, with additional use in dairy, bakery and baby food manufacturing. Rotterdam’s cold-chain logistics and reefer container handling support the Netherlands’ role as a key EU entry and redistribution point for temperature-controlled fruit ingredients. Industry estimates referenced by CBI indicate moderate European market growth (around 2–3% annually over the next five years).
Market RoleImport-dependent processing and redistribution hub (EU entry and re-export market)
Domestic RoleIndustrial ingredient used by Dutch beverage, dairy, bakery and baby food manufacturers; significant volumes are handled for onward EU redistribution
Market GrowthGrowing (next 5 years (industry estimate cited by CBI, 2024))moderate growth supported by broad ingredient applications (beverages, dairy, bakery, baby food)
SeasonalityYear-round availability is primarily governed by import flows and cold-chain logistics rather than domestic harvest seasonality.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Taste, flavour and consistency (buyers often prefer less fibrous consistency; sensory characteristics vary by variety and season)
Compositional Metrics
  • Brix: typically 13–24 (often 14–16) for mango puree; 28–40 for concentrated mango puree (CBI citing AIJN guideline context)
  • Acidity (as % citric acid): typically 0.2%–1%; up to ~3% for concentrated puree (CBI)
  • Brix/acid ratio used as a quality indicator (CBI)
Packaging
  • Bulk: bag-in-drum aseptic packaging with polyethylene aseptic bags in drums (CBI notes drums ~180–275 kg, commonly ~200–230 kg)
  • Foodservice: bag-in-box typically ~10–20 kg (CBI)
  • Retail packaging exists but is a smaller segment; direct export to EU retailers is described by CBI as uncommon

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin sourcing of mangoes → processing into puree (often pasteurised; sometimes aseptic) → bulk packing (e.g., bag-in-drum) or frozen format → sea freight in reefer containers → entry via Dutch border control posts (as applicable) → cold storage/distribution → supply to beverage/food manufacturers and re-export within Europe
Temperature
  • Temperature-controlled cold chain is central for frozen puree movements, typically transported in reefer containers and stored in cold facilities
  • Rotterdam positions itself as a main European port for refrigerated and frozen cargo in reefer containers with extensive reefer infrastructure
Shelf Life
  • Quality and safety risk increases if puree is not stored in optimal conditions; cold-chain discipline is important for frozen puree integrity
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighShipments can be delayed, rejected, or trigger recalls if pesticide residues exceed EU MRLs or if buyers apply stricter internal residue thresholds than EU legal limits (CBI notes stricter buyer limits in countries including the Netherlands).Implement residue-control programmes with origin suppliers, validate against EU MRLs (and buyer-specific limits where imposed), and run pre-shipment accredited lab testing with clear lot-level documentation.
Logistics MediumReefer-dependent sea freight and cold-chain handling make frozen mango puree sensitive to freight-rate volatility, reefer capacity constraints, and congestion or disruptions affecting schedules into major hubs such as Rotterdam.Secure reefer capacity through forward bookings, maintain buffer stock in EU cold storage when feasible, and use continuous temperature monitoring through transit and warehousing.
Food Safety MediumAlthough microbiological contamination is described by CBI as generally rare due to pasteurisation, the risk increases if mango puree is not stored in optimal conditions (e.g., cold-chain breaks, poor hygiene during repacking).Maintain validated cold-chain SOPs, verify hygiene controls at any repacking step, and align microbiological specifications with buyer requirements and GFSI-recognised food safety systems.
Market LowDutch beverage-category dynamics (sugar reduction commitments and higher sugar-related taxes) can shift demand patterns for mango-containing beverages, potentially affecting ingredient pull-through in some beverage sub-segments (CBI citing Dutch soft drinks/juice association context).Diversify end-use exposure beyond beverages (dairy, bakery, baby food) and support customers with formulations aligned to low/zero-added-sugar positioning.
Sustainability
  • Cold-chain energy use and emissions exposure for reefer transport and cold storage in the Netherlands’ import/redistribution model
  • Packaging material integrity and waste management for bulk formats (e.g., drums, liners) used for imported puree
Labor & Social
  • European buyers may require supplier CSR codes of conduct and social compliance audits (CBI references schemes such as Sedex/SMETA and amfori BSCI as common options).
Standards
  • GFSI-recognised certification is commonly requested by European buyers; CBI lists IFS, BRCGS, FSSC 22000 and SQF as popular programmes for mango puree suppliers.

FAQ

Does the Netherlands (EU) require a phytosanitary certificate for imported mango puree?For mango puree, a phytosanitary certificate requirement applicable to fresh and chilled mango does not apply; CBI cites EU plant-health rules indicating this exemption for mango puree.
What quality parameters are commonly used in European/Dutch buyer specifications for mango puree?CBI notes that common specification parameters include Brix (typically 13–24 for puree), acidity (often expressed as % citric acid, typically 0.2%–1%), the Brix/acid ratio, and sensory attributes such as flavour and consistency (including preference for less fibrous purees).
What bulk packaging formats are common for mango puree shipped into the Netherlands?CBI highlights bag-in-drum aseptic packaging as a common bulk option (drums roughly 180–275 kg, often around 200–230 kg), and notes bag-in-box formats (around 10–20 kg) as common for foodservice-oriented uses.

Sources

네덜란드 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 냉동 망고 퓨레의 다른 국가 마켓

네덜란드와 연관된 국가들에서 냉동 망고 퓨레 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 필리핀, 미국, 인도, 프랑스, 페루, 캐나다, 멕시코, 벨기에, 태국, 베트남, 아랍에미리트, 콜롬비아, 터키, 에콰도르, 일본, 칠레, 독일, 홍콩, 스위스, 중국, 영국, 대한민국, 쿠웨이트, 대만, 호주, 스페인, 코스타리카, 이탈리아, 폴란드, 파나마, 오스트리아, 브라질, 온두라스, 말레이시아, 스웨덴, 남아프리카, 도미니카 공화국, 헝가리, 싱가포르, 카자흐스탄, 루마니아, 이집트, 우즈베키스탄, 인도네시아, 과테말라, 포르투갈, 덴마크, 자메이카, 노르웨이, 불가리아, 러시아, 체코, 그리스, 이스라엘, 캄보디아, 핀란드, 뉴질랜드, 엘살바도르, 아일랜드, 케냐, 아르메니아, 우크라이나, 슬로바키아, 사우디아라비아, 마카오, 리투아니아, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르헨티나, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 키프로스, 에스토니아, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 크로아티아, 이라크, 이란, 아이슬란드, 요르단, 키르기스스탄, 라오스, 스리랑카, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네팔, 오만, 파키스탄, 파라과이, 카타르, 세르비아, 슬로베니아, 세네갈, 소말리아, 스와질란드, 튀니지, 탄자니아, 우간다, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

냉동 망고 퓨레 연관 제품 카테고리

냉동 망고 퓨레의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 망고 퓌레
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.