감자 전분 썸네일

감자 전분 파라과이 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
드미글라스 소스, 덱스트로오스, 건조 글루텐 프리 파스타, 매운 라면, +15
원재료
신선 감자
HS 코드
110813
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 파라과이의 감자 전분 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 파라과이에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 파라과이의 감자 전분에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 6개와 수입 파트너 기업 2개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 4개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

파라과이 내 감자 전분 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

파라과이의 감자 전분에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 6개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
파라과이에서의 감자 전분 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 110813의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

감자 전분의 파라과이 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

파라과이의 감자 전분 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
파라과이의 감자 전분 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-23: 0.88 USD / kg, 2025-11-29: 0.96 USD / kg, 2025-10-30: 0.97 USD / kg, 2025-09-14: 1.00 USD / kg, 2025-05-07: 0.98 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-12-23-0.88 USD / kg (파라과이) (페루)
2025-11-29-0.96 USD / kg (파라과이) (페루)
2025-10-30Unk**** *******0.97 USD / kg (파라과이) (콜롬비아)
2025-09-14ALM**** ** ***** ******** *** **** ****** ** ** ** *** **** *** ********** * *********** ************** ******* ******* ** **** * ****** ****** **** * ********** **** ***** ********** *** ***** **********1.00 USD / kg (파라과이) (페루)
2025-05-07ALM**** ** ***** *************** *** **** ****** ** ** ** *** **** *** ********** ******* ** **** * ****** ****** ***** ********** * ** *********** ********** * ** ************ **********0.98 USD / kg (파라과이) (페루)

파라과이 내 상위 감자 전분 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 파라과이의 감자 전분에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 6개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(파라과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(파라과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(파라과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(파라과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(파라과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조
(파라과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
파라과이 수출 파트너 커버리지
6개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 파라과이의 감자 전분 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 파라과이 내 감자 전분 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

파라과이 내 감자 전분의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 110813)

파라과이의 감자 전분 수출 물량/금액 1년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20231,1001,549 USD

파라과이의 감자 전분 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

파라과이의 감자 전분에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 2개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

감자 전분의 파라과이 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

파라과이의 감자 전분 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
파라과이의 감자 전분 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-11-14: 1.22 USD / kg, 2025-11-14: 1.03 USD / kg, 2025-10-13: 1.11 USD / kg, 2025-10-03: 1.64 USD / kg, 2025-10-02: 1.35 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-11-14PRO****** ** ** ********** ****** ******* ******** ******** ****** ** ***** ******* * ******* ******** ******** * ******* ******** * ******* ******** ** **** ********** ****** ** ****** ******* ******* * ******* ******** ********* ** ** ********** ****** ******* * ******* ******** ****** ** ******1.22 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-14PRO****** ** ** ********** ****** ******* ******** ******** ****** ** ***** ******* * ******* ******** ******** * ******* ******** * ******* ******** ** **** ********** ****** ** ****** ******* ******* * ******* ******** ********* ** ** ********** ****** ******* * ******* ******** ****** ** ******1.03 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-13PRO****** ** ** ********** ****** ******* ******** ******** ****** ** ***** ******* * ******* ******** ******** * ******* ******** * ******* ******** ** **** ********** ****** ** ****** ******* ******* * ******* ******** ********* ** ** ********** ****** ******* * ******* ******** ****** ** ******1.11 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-03POT*** ******1.64 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-02PRO****** ** ** ********** ****** ******* ******** ******** ****** ** ***** ******* * ******* ******** ******** * ******* ******** * ******* ******** ** **** ********** ****** ** ****** ******* ******* * ******* ******** ********* ** ** ********** ****** ******* * ******* ******** ****** ** ******1.35 USD / kg (-) (-)-

파라과이 내 상위 감자 전분 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 파라과이의 감자 전분에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 2개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(파라과이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(파라과이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
파라과이 수입 파트너 커버리지
2개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 파라과이의 감자 전분 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 파라과이에서 활동 중인 감자 전분 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

파라과이 내 감자 전분의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 110813)

파라과이의 감자 전분 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024572,376646,048 USD
2023637,926819,597 USD
2022347,750359,310 USD

파라과이에 감자 전분를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 110813) 2024

2024년 기준, 파라과이로 감자 전분를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 4개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1네덜란드181,000228,277.5 USD
2폴란드210,000222,024.36 USD
3덴마크101,375114,265.93 USD
4독일80,00081,440 USD

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder (dry)
Industry PositionFood ingredient (functional starch) / industrial ingredient

Market

Potato starch (HS 1108.13) in Paraguay functions primarily as an imported ingredient used for thickening, binding, and texture in processed foods and selected industrial applications. Trade data compiled from UN Comtrade via the World Bank WITS portal shows Paraguay as a net importing market, with European origins (e.g., Germany, Netherlands, Poland) appearing among reported suppliers in recent years. For food-use applications, market access and ongoing importability are closely tied to sanitary registration frameworks administered by the Instituto Nacional de Alimentación y Nutrición (INAN), including rules for importing ingredients linked to products with a valid Registro Sanitario de Producto Alimenticio (R.S.P.A.). Depending on product classification and intended use, imports of products/subproducts of vegetal origin may also require prior authorization steps involving SENAVE (e.g., AFIDI), and import permitting workflows are typically managed through the Ventanilla Única del Importador (VUI) under DNIT.
Market RoleNet importer (import-dependent ingredient market)
Domestic RoleIndustrial/B2B input for domestic food manufacturing and other downstream users; imports are the main supply channel reflected in available trade data

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Fine white/off-white powder; free-flowing when dry
  • Moisture sensitivity (caking risk) drives storage and packaging requirements
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture content specification (food/industrial grade dependent)
  • Viscosity/pasting behavior specification (application dependent)
  • Microbiological criteria and foreign-matter controls (food-grade)
Grades
  • Food grade (for human consumption applications)
  • Industrial grade (non-food uses, application dependent)
Packaging
  • Multiwall paper bags with inner liner (commonly 20–25 kg class)
  • Bulk big bags (industrial users, when applicable)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Overseas starch mill → bulk bagging → international freight → DNIT customs clearance (VUI workflow; INAN/SENAVE interventions as applicable) → importer warehouse → food manufacturer/industrial user
Temperature
  • Ambient handling; keep dry and protected from humidity to prevent caking
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-stable when sealed and stored dry; quality deteriorates if moisture uptake occurs during transit or warehousing
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighIf potato starch is imported as an ingredient/materia prima without meeting INAN’s conditions (including linkage to finished products with valid R.S.P.A. where that pathway is used), INAN indicates the ingredient may not be authorized for import; using an ingredient-only pathway for goods intended for commercial resale can also trigger serious non-compliance.Define the import model (own-use ingredient vs. product for commercialization) before contracting supply; secure the correct INAN pathway (ingredient inscription tied to valid R.S.P.A. or R.S.P.A. for the product) and initiate the import authorization via VUI with complete supporting documentation.
Documentation Gap MediumMismatches between the declared intent (ingredient for exclusive industrial use vs. commercial sale) and the INAN registration/inscription used can lead to holds, rework, or rejection during institutional review steps associated with import clearance.Maintain a pre-shipment compliance checklist mapping each SKU/use-case to the correct INAN requirement set and ensure documentation matches the declared use in VUI.
Phytosanitary MediumWhere potato starch is treated as a vegetal-origin product/subproduct requiring SENAVE intervention, missing or late phytosanitary import authorization (e.g., AFIDI where applicable) can delay or block clearance.Confirm SENAVE intervention requirements via SENAVE’s import requirements tools early; obtain any required authorizations before shipment dispatch and coordinate with the customs broker on VUI sequencing.
Logistics MediumAs a hygroscopic powder, potato starch quality can degrade through moisture exposure during multimodal transport and warehousing; inland routing adds handling steps that increase exposure risk.Specify moisture-protective packaging (liners, sealed pallets), require dry-container practices, and enforce arrival checks (intact seals, no wetting/caking) before acceptance into production.

FAQ

Can a Paraguayan food manufacturer import potato starch as an ingredient without registering it as a product for sale?Yes, but only under specific conditions. INAN describes an ingredient-inscription approach for ingredients/materias primas imported directly by a food industry for exclusive use in making its own products that already have a valid R.S.P.A.; under that model, the ingredient is linked to the relevant R.S.P.A. products and import authorization is then requested through the VUI.
Can a company import potato starch under the ingredient-inscription pathway and then resell it in Paraguay?INAN’s ingredient guidance states that commercializing (reselling) ingredients/materias primas covered by the ingredient-inscription framework is prohibited, and indicates that if the intent is to commercialize the ingredient, the appropriate route is to obtain an R.S.P.A. for that ingredient/product.
When would SENAVE documentation matter for importing potato starch into Paraguay?SENAVE describes AFIDI as part of the import process for products of vegetal origin to ensure phytosanitary conformity. Whether potato starch requires SENAVE intervention depends on how the product is classified and its intended use, so importers typically confirm applicability through SENAVE’s import requirements tools and follow the VUI process accordingly.

파라과이 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 감자 전분의 다른 국가 마켓

파라과이와 연관된 국가들에서 감자 전분 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 독일, 덴마크, 대한민국, 네덜란드, 미국, 폴란드, 멕시코, 벨기에, 프랑스, 중국, 영국, 캐나다, 일본, 체코, 이탈리아, 우크라이나, 브라질, 스페인, 인도, 페루, 라트비아, 러시아, 베트남, 오스트리아, 스웨덴, 핀란드, 루마니아, 스위스, 카자흐스탄, 싱가포르, 코스타리카, 말레이시아, 노르웨이, 에콰도르, 뉴질랜드, 콜롬비아, 헝가리, 이란, 필리핀, 아르헨티나, 홍콩, 불가리아, 벨라루스, 아일랜드, 태국, 그리스, 인도네시아, 호주, 포르투갈, 리투아니아, 터키, 우루과이, 칠레, 슬로바키아, 사우디아라비아, 요르단, 슬로베니아, 남아프리카, 볼리비아, 이집트, 크로아티아, 이스라엘, 베네수엘라, 방글라데시, 파키스탄, 세르비아, 아랍에미리트, 우즈베키스탄, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 바레인, 베냉, 브루나이, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 콩고 공화국, 코트디부아르, 카메룬, 쿠바, 키프로스, 도미니카 공화국, 에스토니아, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 조지아, 가나, 과테말라, 온두라스, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 스리랑카, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네팔, 오만, 파나마, 카타르, 세네갈, 수리남, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 튀니지, 대만, 탄자니아, 우간다, 잠비아, 짐바브웨
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.