볶은 커피 원두 썸네일

볶은 커피 원두 벨기에 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
커피 원두
하위 제품
볶은 커피 원두 (카페인), 볶은 커피 원두 (디카페인)
파생 제품
커피 캡슐, 커피 스타우트, 그라운드 커피, 즉석 커피
원재료
커피 생두
HS 코드
090121
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 벨기에의 볶은 커피 원두 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 벨기에에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 벨기에의 볶은 커피 원두에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 5개와 수입 파트너 기업 12개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

벨기에 내 볶은 커피 원두 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

벨기에의 볶은 커피 원두에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 5개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
벨기에에서의 볶은 커피 원두 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 090121의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 10.4%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

볶은 커피 원두의 벨기에 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

벨기에의 볶은 커피 원두 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
벨기에의 볶은 커피 원두 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-20: 22.10 USD / kg, 2026-04-07: 16.67 USD / kg, 2026-02-14: 12.73 USD / kg, 2026-02-13: 7.72 USD / kg, 2026-02-13: 7.71 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-04-20[볶은*** ** ****** *** ******* ****** ***** *****22.10 USD / kg (벨기에) (대한민국)
2026-04-07[초콜** *** ** ************ ***** ***** ****16.67 USD / kg (벨기에) (대한민국)
2026-02-14COF*** ******* ** *** ******* ** *********** *** * ****** * *********** ****** ** *** ****** ********* ** ********* *** ** ******* ******** *********12.73 USD / kg (벨기에) (미국)
2026-02-13COF*** ****** ******** *** ************* *** ******7.72 USD / kg (벨기에) (미국)
2026-02-13COF*** ****** ******** *** ************* *** ******7.71 USD / kg (벨기에) (미국)

벨기에 내 상위 볶은 커피 원두 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 볶은 커피 원두에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 5개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 물류유통 / 도매
벨기에 수출 파트너 커버리지
5개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 볶은 커피 원두 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 벨기에 내 볶은 커피 원두 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

벨기에 내 볶은 커피 원두의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 090121)

벨기에의 볶은 커피 원두 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202437,055,887324,328,316 USD
202332,550,769304,009,779 USD
202230,817,734256,444,630 USD

벨기에에서 수출되는 볶은 커피 원두의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 090121) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에발 볶은 커피 원두 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1프랑스15,523,720137,447,799.401 USD
2네덜란드11,684,73080,851,647.126 USD
3룩셈부르크1,046,87115,268,873.206 USD
4영국1,379,58315,041,906.217 USD
5폴란드1,712,85814,380,156.923 USD

벨기에의 볶은 커피 원두 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

벨기에의 볶은 커피 원두에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 12개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

볶은 커피 원두의 벨기에 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

벨기에의 볶은 커피 원두 샘플 수입 거래 4건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
벨기에의 볶은 커피 원두 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-24: 6.25 USD / kg, 2025-10-23: 17.28 USD / kg, 2025-08-21: 8.01 USD / kg, 2025-08-16: 11.27 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-24CAF* ******* ** ***** *** ************6.25 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-23CAF*17.28 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-08-21IND*** ****** ***** ** ******* ***** ******* ********** * ** ********* ************ ***** ****** ** *** ****** ***** ***8.01 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-08-16BLE****** **** ****** ******* ****** *** ********* ** ********** ***** ******11.27 USD / kg (-) (-)-

벨기에 내 상위 볶은 커피 원두 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 볶은 커피 원두에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 12개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식음료 서비스업식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조소매무역
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매무역
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
벨기에 수입 파트너 커버리지
12개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 볶은 커피 원두 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 벨기에에서 활동 중인 볶은 커피 원두 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

벨기에 내 볶은 커피 원두의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 090121)

벨기에의 볶은 커피 원두 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202428,063,444317,980,452 USD
202326,929,250285,571,298 USD
202224,635,523252,620,239 USD

벨기에에 볶은 커피 원두를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 090121) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에로 볶은 커피 원두를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1네덜란드8,918,420131,948,454.311 USD
2독일7,424,04061,453,946.286 USD
3프랑스2,585,52037,700,066.155 USD
4스페인1,532,50627,984,193.565 USD
5이탈리아3,301,91026,941,781.573 USD

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormRoasted whole bean
Industry PositionProcessed Agricultural Product

Market

In Belgium, roasted coffee beans are an import-dependent product: the country does not produce coffee and relies on imports to supply retail and foodservice demand. Belgium also plays a regional role as an EU logistics and distribution hub, with significant warehousing and handling activity around Antwerp. Market access is shaped primarily by EU food law (hygiene, traceability, labeling) and, for coffee, supply-chain due diligence obligations under the EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR). Competition spans private-label roasters and branded suppliers, with differentiation around roast profile, format (whole bean vs. single-serve), origin positioning, and sustainability claims.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer and processing market; EU distribution and re-export hub
Domestic RoleImport-led supply for retail and HoReCa, with local roasting/blending/packing capacity supporting private label and branded channels
SeasonalityYear-round market availability; supply timing is driven by global origin harvest cycles, inventory, and inbound logistics rather than Belgian production seasons.

Specification

Secondary Variety
  • Arabica (Coffea arabica)
  • Robusta (Coffea canephora)
Physical Attributes
  • Roast degree and flavor profile defined by buyer specification (light/medium/dark; espresso vs. filter profiles)
  • Low tolerance for foreign matter and post-roast defects (e.g., scorched or unevenly roasted beans)
  • Packaging performance (degassing and aroma retention) is a key acceptance factor for retail whole-bean coffee
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture and water activity control to protect shelf stability and aroma
  • Acrylamide mitigation and monitoring as a roast-process contaminant control expectation in the EU
Packaging
  • Retail valve bags (often with one-way degassing valves) for whole-bean coffee
  • Bulk cartons/bags for foodservice and private label
  • Optional nitrogen flushing or modified atmosphere to slow oxidation (supplier-dependent)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Import (roasted coffee and/or green coffee) → warehousing/handling → (optional) roasting/blending/packing in Belgium → distribution to retail/foodservice → consumer
Temperature
  • Ambient dry storage; protect from heat and humidity to preserve aroma and reduce condensation risk in transit/storage
Atmosphere Control
  • Degassing management after roasting; valve bags and/or inert gas flushing may be used to limit oxidation
Shelf Life
  • Quality is sensitive to oxygen, heat, and moisture; packaging integrity and stock rotation are key freshness controls
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighEUDR due diligence requirements apply to coffee products (including roasted coffee). If the operator cannot provide compliant due diligence (e.g., traceability/geolocation and risk assessment) the product may be blocked from being placed on the Belgian/EU market.Implement an EUDR-ready due diligence system: collect supplier geolocation and chain-of-custody evidence, run documented risk assessment/mitigation, and ensure due diligence statements are prepared and retained before placing on the market.
Food Safety MediumRoasting generates process contaminants (notably acrylamide) that are explicitly covered by EU mitigation measures; weak process control or insufficient monitoring can trigger non-compliance findings and customer rejection.Maintain documented acrylamide mitigation controls (roast profiling, process validation), risk-based testing, and HACCP-aligned corrective actions for out-of-trend results.
Tax And Excise MediumCoffee is within Belgian excise administration scope; errors in excise handling or required procedures can cause delays, penalties, or unplanned cash impacts for importers/distributors.Confirm the applicable Belgian excise procedures with FPS Finance and align the import flow (warehouse status, declarations, guarantees if needed) before first shipment.
Logistics MediumMoisture and condensation during ocean transport and storage can degrade coffee quality (moldy odors, packaging damage) and drive claims or rejection—particularly when routed through large hub warehousing and re-handling steps.Use moisture-control practices (container liners/desiccants as appropriate), specify dry/clean container standards, and verify warehouse humidity controls and inspection protocols on arrival.
Sustainability
  • EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) compliance for coffee (including roasted coffee): deforestation-free requirements, plot-level geolocation/traceability, risk assessment, and due diligence statement obligations.
Labor & Social
  • Human rights and labor risks in upstream coffee origin supply chains (including child labor risk in some producing regions) can create audit and reputational exposure for coffee placed on the Belgian/EU market.
  • Responsible sourcing expectations (e.g., living income and smallholder livelihood themes) are frequently addressed through buyer codes of conduct and third-party schemes.
Standards
  • HACCP-based food safety management (EU hygiene framework expectation)
  • IFS Food
  • BRCGS
  • FSSC 22000
  • ISO 22000

FAQ

What is the single biggest compliance risk for selling roasted coffee beans in Belgium?EUDR due diligence is a major potential blocker: coffee (including roasted coffee) is in scope, and products can be stopped from being placed on the Belgian/EU market if the operator cannot provide compliant deforestation-free due diligence and traceability documentation.
Which EU rules most directly shape food safety and labeling compliance for roasted coffee in Belgium?Core requirements come from EU General Food Law (traceability and placing only safe food on the market), EU food hygiene rules (HACCP-based controls), the EU Food Information to Consumers regulation (labeling responsibilities and mandatory particulars), and EU acrylamide mitigation measures that explicitly cover coffee beans.
Does Belgium have any notable tax or customs administration points specific to coffee?Belgian Customs and Excise explicitly lists coffee among products subject to excise administration in Belgium, so importers and distributors should confirm whether excise-related procedures apply to their flow and ensure the correct declarations and controls are in place.

Sources

벨기에 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 볶은 커피 원두의 다른 국가 마켓

벨기에와 연관된 국가들에서 볶은 커피 원두 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 브라질, 프랑스, 스위스, 미국, 베트남, 독일, 인도네시아, 캐나다, 콜롬비아, 이탈리아, 에티오피아, 네덜란드, 온두라스, 영국, 우간다, 인도, 일본, 멕시코, 스페인, 페루, 과테말라, 니카라과, 폴란드, 포르투갈, 호주, 코트디부아르, 아랍에미리트, 코스타리카, 사우디아라비아, 탄자니아, 오스트리아, 케냐, 스웨덴, 아일랜드, 엘살바도르, 불가리아, 싱가포르, 베네수엘라, 홍콩, 라오스, 라트비아, 말레이시아, 아르헨티나, 핀란드, 러시아, 터키, 그리스, 필리핀, 대한민국, 루마니아, 세르비아, 체코, 덴마크, 중국, 리투아니아, 우루과이, 슬로바키아, 헝가리, 우크라이나, 카자흐스탄, 룩셈부르크, 벨라루스, 리히텐슈타인, 노르웨이, 콩고 민주 공화국, 이스라엘, 슬로베니아, 대만, 크로아티아, 파나마, 조지아, 우즈베키스탄, 칠레, 남아프리카, 에스토니아, 에콰도르, 아르메니아, 도미니카 공화국, 안도라, 알바니아, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 쿠바, 키프로스, 지부티, 이집트, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 이라크, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 쿠웨이트, 레바논, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 네팔, 뉴질랜드, 오만, 파키스탄, 푸에르토리코, 파라과이, 카타르, 루안다, 수단, 세네갈, 스와질란드, 토고, 태국, 타지키스탄, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

볶은 커피 원두 연관 제품 카테고리

볶은 커피 원두의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 커피 원두
원재료: 커피 생두
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.