커민 가루 썸네일

방글라데시 커민 가루 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
쑤죽, 모조 크리올로 소스, 팔라펠 믹스, 타코 소스
원재료
커민 씨앗
HS 코드
090932
최종 업데이트
2026-10-29
Tridge Eye Business

방글라데시의 커민 가루 가격과 교역 보기

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규 인증 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 카드 없이 7일간 무료로 씁니다.

서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 방글라데시에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 방글라데시의 커민 가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 10개와 수입 파트너 기업 26개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-10-29.

방글라데시 내 커민 가루 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

방글라데시의 커민 가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 10개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
방글라데시에서의 커민 가루 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 090932의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 29.1%에서 샘플링되었습니다. 점 하나하나가 실제 거래입니다 — 클릭해서 상세 정보를 보고, 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 물어보세요.

커민 가루의 방글라데시 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

방글라데시의 커민 가루 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
방글라데시의 커민 가루 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-08-17: 6.20 USD / kg, 2026-08-15: 8.95 USD / kg, 2026-08-11: 8.34 USD / kg, 2026-08-08: 9.20 USD / kg, 2026-08-04: 6.36 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-08-17CUM** ******6.20 USD / kg (방글라데시) (일본)
2026-08-15PRA* ***** **** ******8.95 USD / kg (방글라데시) (카타르)
2026-08-11PRA* ***** ******8.34 USD / kg (방글라데시) (싱가포르)
2026-08-08PRA* ***** ******9.20 USD / kg (방글라데시) (이탈리아)
2026-08-04PRA* ***** **** ******6.36 USD / kg (방글라데시) (사우디아라비아)
방글라데시의 커민 가루 선적 내역과 가격 보기
무료 계정으로 Tridge Eye에서 전체 시장을 열어 보세요

가입 후 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규 인증 회사는 Tridge Eye Business를 무료로 체험할 수 있습니다.

방글라데시 내 상위 커민 가루 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 방글라데시의 커민 가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 10개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(방글라데시)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-29
산업군: 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식품 도매, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 기타
(방글라데시)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-29
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조, 무역
(방글라데시)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-29
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(방글라데시)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-29
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(방글라데시)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-29
산업군: 식품 제조, 식품 도매, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조
(방글라데시)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-29
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 500M - 1B
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 무역
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
방글라데시 수출 파트너 커버리지
10개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 방글라데시의 커민 가루 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 방글라데시 내 커민 가루 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.
Tridge Ark · 수입 가능성 진단
방글라데시산 커민 가루, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.
수출 마켓 큐레이션
커민 가루 × 방글라데시
가격 추이, 경쟁 환경, 공급망 인텔리전스를 포함한 상세 수출 분석을 확인하세요.

방글라데시의 커민 가루 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

방글라데시의 커민 가루에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 26개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다. 점 하나하나가 실제 거래입니다 — 클릭해서 상세 정보를 보고, 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 물어보세요.

커민 가루의 방글라데시 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

방글라데시의 커민 가루 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
방글라데시의 커민 가루 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-23: 2.39 USD / kg, 2026-03-29: 2.39 USD / kg, 2026-03-12: 10.00 USD / kg, 2026-03-01: 11.50 USD / kg, 2026-02-26: 2.64 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-06-23IND*** ****** ***** * *** ***** * ** **********2.39 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-03-29IND*** ****** ***** * *** ***** * ** **********2.39 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-03-12PH.********* ******10.00 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-03-01PH.**** ***** ******11.50 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-26CUM** **** ******* ****** *******2.64 USD / kg (-) (-)-
방글라데시의 커민 가루 선적 내역과 가격 보기
무료 계정으로 Tridge Eye에서 전체 시장을 열어 보세요

가입 후 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규 인증 회사는 Tridge Eye Business를 무료로 체험할 수 있습니다.

방글라데시 내 상위 커민 가루 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 방글라데시의 커민 가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 26개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(방글라데시)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-29
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 작물 생산, 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조
(방글라데시)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-29
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조
(방글라데시)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-29
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조
(방글라데시)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-29
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조
(방글라데시)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-29
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행, 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(방글라데시)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-29
산업군: 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 소매, 무역
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
방글라데시 수입 파트너 커버리지
26개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 방글라데시의 커민 가루 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 방글라데시에서 활동 중인 커민 가루 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.
Tridge Ark · 수출 가능성 진단
우리 커민 가루, 이 방글라데시 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.
Tridge Eye Business

방글라데시의 커민 가루 도매·산지 가격 — Business에 포함, 신규 인증 회사는 무료로 체험

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규 인증 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 카드 없이 7일간 무료로 씁니다.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormGround (Powder)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Ground cumin (jeera) is a staple culinary spice ingredient in Bangladesh and is supplied predominantly through imports of cumin seed and processed spice inputs that are milled/blended and packed for domestic retail and foodservice. UN Comtrade data accessed via the WITS platform indicates India is the dominant external supplier of cumin seed to Bangladesh, with smaller volumes from other origins. Quality and buyer specifications commonly reference Codex Standard for Cumin (CXS 327-2017), including contaminant and pesticide-residue compliance and specific provisions on anticaking agents for ground cumin. Market continuity is most exposed to food-safety non-compliance (adulteration/contaminants) and to import-transaction frictions when letter-of-credit and cash-margin conditions tighten for “spices” under Bangladesh’s trade-finance environment.
Market RoleNet importer (import-dependent consumer market)
Domestic RoleHigh-frequency culinary spice ingredient; domestic value-add is primarily grinding/milling, blending into spice mixes, and packaging for retail and foodservice.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Characteristic cumin aroma and flavor; absence of off-odors
  • Color expectations defined in Codex for cumin; for ground cumin, consistent appearance and fineness are typical buyer checks
  • Free from abnormal extraneous matter and infestation indicators (buyer and standard-driven acceptance)
Compositional Metrics
  • Codex CXS 327-2017 includes physical/chemical quality factors and references compliance with Codex contaminant limits and pesticide MRLs (buyers often translate these into COA test panels for ground spices).
Grades
  • Codex CXS 327-2017 provides class/grade structure for whole cumin; ground cumin is commonly traded to buyer specification (e.g., mesh size, microbiological criteria, contaminants, residues).
Packaging
  • Retail: sealed moisture-barrier pouches or jars for aroma retention and anti-caking performance
  • Industrial: lined bags or cartons with inner poly liner to control moisture pickup during storage and distribution

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Import (often cumin seed) → customs/authority controls → dry storage & pest control → cleaning/sorting → grinding/milling → sieving → metal detection → blending (as applicable) → packaging → wholesale/retail & foodservice distribution
Temperature
  • Ambient handling is typical; prioritize moisture control and avoidance of prolonged heat exposure to protect volatile aroma compounds and reduce caking risk.
Atmosphere Control
  • Low-humidity storage and good ventilation reduce caking and mold risk; robust pest management is important for stored spices.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life is primarily limited by aroma loss and moisture uptake; sealed moisture/oxygen-barrier packaging and dry storage extend usable quality.
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighGround spices face elevated risk of shipment blockage, recalls, or enforcement action if adulteration or contamination is detected (e.g., heavy metals such as lead, unauthorized dyes, microbiological contamination, or excessive pesticide residues). In Bangladesh, where supply is import-dependent and enforcement focus includes unsafe/adulterated foods, a single non-compliant lot can disrupt brand access and trigger extended scrutiny on subsequent imports.Require accredited-lab COAs per lot (heavy metals, pesticide residues, microbiology), implement supplier approval with periodic audits, and align specifications to Codex CXS 327-2017 and relevant Codex contaminant/MRL frameworks.
Trade Finance MediumImport execution risk can rise when LC/cash-margin conditions tighten for “spices” within Bangladesh’s broader foreign-exchange and trade-finance controls, delaying procurement and increasing landed cost volatility.Secure diversified financing lines and stagger procurement; maintain safety stock for peak-demand periods; monitor Bangladesh Bank directives affecting essential-commodity LC terms.
Regulatory Compliance MediumMisclassification between cumin seed vs crushed/ground lines, or non-conformity with applicable BSTI/labeling expectations for packaged spices, can cause clearance delays and enforcement exposure.Confirm HS classification and duty/tax treatment against the NBR tariff schedule; use compliant labels and maintain documentation pack aligned to importer and authority checklists.
Logistics LowPort congestion and humid storage conditions can degrade quality (caking, mold risk) and delay delivery schedules for import-dependent supply.Use moisture-barrier packaging, desiccants where appropriate, and prioritize dry, ventilated storage with pest management; build lead-time buffers for peak periods.
Sustainability
  • Origin-side climate and water-stress impacts can transmit into Bangladesh via import price volatility for spice ingredients concentrated in a small set of supplying countries.
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS (Food Safety)

FAQ

Is Bangladesh mainly a producer or an importer for cumin used in ground cumin products?Bangladesh is primarily an import-dependent market for cumin inputs. UN Comtrade data accessed via the WITS platform shows India as the dominant supplier of cumin seed to Bangladesh, with smaller volumes from other origins.
Which internationally recognized standard can be used to define ground cumin quality and permitted additives?Codex Standard for Cumin (CXS 327-2017) is a key reference for quality requirements and includes provisions for ground cumin, including that anticaking agents from the Codex GSFA Table 3 may be permitted for use in ground cumin only.
What is the biggest risk that can block ground cumin trade into Bangladesh?Food-safety non-compliance is the most serious blocker risk. If adulteration or contamination (such as heavy metals, unauthorized dyes, microbiological hazards, or excessive pesticide residues) is detected, shipments can be delayed, rejected, or trigger enforcement and reputational damage.

방글라데시 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 커민 가루의 다른 국가 마켓

방글라데시와 연관된 국가들에서 커민 가루 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
Tridge Ark · 수출·수입 가능성 진단
방글라데시 커민 가루, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

커민 가루 연관 제품 카테고리

커민 가루의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 커민 씨앗
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.