영양 분말 썸네일

베트남 영양 분말 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
미네랄 강화 영양 분말, 동물성 영양 분말, 과일 기반 영양 분말, 아미노산 영양 분말, +3
파생 제품
콘 플레이크 시리얼, 밀 비스킷 시리얼, 카페인 탄산 에너지 음료
원재료
탄산칼슘, 레시틴, 콩 단백질 농축액, 스테비아 추출물 (스테비올 배당체)
HS 코드
210690
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 영양 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 524개와 수입 파트너 기업 130개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

베트남의 영양 분말 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

베트남의 영양 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 524개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 영양 분말 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 210690의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 14.1%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

베트남의 영양 분말 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

베트남의 영양 분말 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 영양 분말 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-01: 9.45 USD / kg, 2026-02-23: 6.30 USD / kg, 2026-02-23: 7.00 USD / kg, 2026-02-11: 9.27 USD / kg, 2026-02-09: 1.29 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-04-01[혼합*** **** *** ********** ** ** ******9.45 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-02-23600 *** *** ** ***** *********** ****** ***** *** ******* ********** ** ******** ***** *********** ****** ***** *** ******* ********** ** ******** ***** **** *** ** ********* ** **** *** ****** ********** **** *********** ****** **** ***********6.30 USD / kg (베트남) (필리핀)
2026-02-23180 *** *** ** ***** *********** ****** ***** *** ******* ********** ** ******** ***** *********** ****** ***** *** ******* ********** ** ******** ***** **** *** ** ********* ** **** *** ****** ********** **** *********** ****** **** ***********7.00 USD / kg (베트남) (필리핀)
2026-02-11120 **** **** *********** ******** *** **** ****** *** ***** ********* *** ******* ***** ***********9.27 USD / kg (베트남) (필리핀)
2026-02-09192* **** **** *********************** *** ****** *** ***************** *******1.29 USD / kg (베트남) (필리핀)

베트남의 상위 영양 분말 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 영양 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 524개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 축산브로커 및 무역 대행식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
베트남 수출 파트너 커버리지
524개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 영양 분말 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베트남 내 영양 분말 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

베트남 내 영양 분말의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 210690)

베트남의 영양 분말 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202352,036,675378,726,543 USD
202266,328,370416,020,834 USD
소싱 진단
베트남산 영양 분말, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

베트남의 영양 분말 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 영양 분말에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 130개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 9.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

영양 분말의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 영양 분말 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 영양 분말 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-22: 1.40 USD / kg, 2026-01-14: 1.55 USD / kg, 2026-01-13: 22.00 USD / kg, 2026-01-10: 1.52 USD / kg, 2026-01-07: 5.77 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-22Die**** ********** **** ** * ******* ****** ********* *** ********* *** *** **** * ******* ** ** ****** ***** *** ********** ******* ******* *** ******** *** ************1.40 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-14Min**** ****** *** ****** ******* ********** ** ****** **************1.55 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-13Raw **** ********* **** ******** **** ******* ** ******** ** ** * ********* ************* *** *********** ********* **** ***** ****22.00 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-10Soy ***** ****** ***** ** ** ***** ******* ** *********** ** ************ ** ************ ** ********** **** ** ******* **** ********** **** *** ****** ******* **** ***** **** ****1.52 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-07GV0***************** ****** *********** **** ******** ********** **** **************** ****5.77 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 상위 영양 분말 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 영양 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 130개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 2
산업군: 축산식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-12-05
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 축산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 축산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
베트남 수입 파트너 커버리지
130개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 영양 분말 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베트남에서 활동 중인 영양 분말 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.
수출 진단
우리 영양 분말, 이 베트남 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 베트남 영양 분말 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormPowder
Industry PositionFinished Consumer Product (Dietary Supplement)

Market

Nutrient-powder supplements sold in Vietnam sit within the food/functional-food regulatory perimeter overseen by the Ministry of Health and the Vietnam Food Administration (VFA). Market access risk is driven less by cold-chain constraints and more by regulatory compliance on product declaration/registration, Vietnamese labeling, and permitted health-claim/advertising practices. Distribution commonly runs through pharmacies and modern trade, with a large share of consumer discovery and purchasing occurring online via e-commerce and social-commerce channels. This record does not state market size, growth, or trade shares due to the absence of a verifiable numerical source in this record.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer market with domestic blending/packing presence (net position not quantified in this record)
Domestic RoleRetail dietary supplement category requiring strong compliance and traceability controls

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Free-flowing powder with minimal caking under stated storage conditions
  • Uniform color/appearance consistent with formulation; absence of visible foreign matter
  • Appropriate fill weight and tamper-evident sealing for retail packaging formats
Compositional Metrics
  • Declared nutrient potency (vitamins/minerals) maintained through shelf life per label claim
  • Protein and/or key functional-ingredient content aligns to label claim and COA
  • Moisture/aw control and microbiological quality consistent with importer and regulatory expectations (no numeric limits stated in this record)
Packaging
  • Moisture-barrier multi-layer sachets or stick packs for single-serve formats
  • HDPE/PET jars or tubs with induction foil seal and tamper-evident overcap/shrink band
  • Outer cartons with lot/batch coding and Vietnamese-label compliance stickers where needed

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Ingredient sourcing (bulk powders/premixes) -> blending/packing -> finished goods testing -> import clearance (if imported) -> national distributor -> retail/online channels
Temperature
  • Ambient distribution; avoid high-heat exposure that can accelerate degradation of heat-sensitive nutrients
  • Store in a cool, dry place to prevent caking and preserve powder flowability
Atmosphere Control
  • Humidity control is critical; use desiccants and moisture-barrier packaging to reduce clumping and potency drift risk
  • Limit oxygen exposure for oxidation-sensitive ingredients via appropriate packaging and reseal design
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is primarily sensitive to moisture ingress, seal integrity, and storage temperature rather than refrigeration breaks
  • First-expiry-first-out (FEFO) rotation and lot segregation reduce recall and complaint risk
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighMisclassification of the product (food supplement vs. other category), incomplete product declaration/registration documentation, or non-compliant labeling/health-claim advertising can block import clearance and/or trigger enforcement actions (market withdrawal, penalties, advertising takedowns).Confirm category and dossier pathway with a Vietnam Ministry of Health/VFA-aligned regulatory agent, pre-review Vietnamese label and claims, and maintain a complete technical file that ties label claims to formulation and COA.
Food Safety MediumPowder supplements can face import or post-market scrutiny for microbiological contamination, heavy metals, or undeclared substances; documentary inconsistencies between label claims and COA can trigger holds or escalated testing.Use qualified GMP manufacturers, perform pre-shipment testing with accredited labs where feasible, and ensure COA aligns with Vietnamese label claims and ingredient disclosures.
Fraud MediumCounterfeit and gray-market online distribution can create consumer safety incidents and regulatory exposure for legitimate brand owners and importers.Use authorized distribution, apply tamper-evident packaging and batch-coded traceability, and monitor major e-commerce/social channels for unauthorized listings.
Logistics MediumHumidity and heat exposure during storage and sea transport can cause caking, off-odors, and potency drift for sensitive nutrients, leading to complaints and returns even when customs clearance succeeds.Use moisture-barrier packaging with desiccants, control container loading to reduce condensation risk, and require warehouse storage conditions that minimize heat/humidity exposure.
Standards
  • GMP (dietary supplement/food manufacturing)
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000

FAQ

Which authority is most relevant for Vietnam regulatory compliance for nutrient-powder supplements?In Vietnam, food-safety and functional-food oversight sits under the Ministry of Health, with the Vietnam Food Administration (VFA) as a key authority for compliance pathways; import clearance is processed through Vietnam Customs.
What are the most common import-compliance items that cause delays for nutrient-powder supplements in Vietnam?Delays commonly come from gaps between the Vietnamese label and the technical file (formulation/COA), unclear product category classification, or incomplete product declaration/registration and claims/advertising documentation required for the intended sales channel.
What practical steps reduce quality failures during shipment for nutrient powders into Vietnam?Prioritize moisture control (moisture-barrier packaging and desiccants), avoid heat exposure, and keep strong lot-level traceability so any complaint can be isolated quickly without disrupting the full distribution network.

베트남와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 영양 분말 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 영양 분말 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
베트남 영양 분말, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.