정제 밀가루 썸네일

우즈베키스탄 정제 밀가루 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
밀가루
원재료
HS 코드
110100
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 우즈베키스탄에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 우즈베키스탄의 정제 밀가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 367개와 수입 파트너 기업 147개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

우즈베키스탄 내 정제 밀가루 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

우즈베키스탄의 정제 밀가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 367개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
우즈베키스탄에서의 정제 밀가루 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 110100의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 1.6%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

정제 밀가루의 우즈베키스탄 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

우즈베키스탄의 정제 밀가루 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
우즈베키스탄의 정제 밀가루 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-23: 0.89 USD / kg, 2025-11-20: 0.28 USD / kg, 2025-11-14: 0.28 USD / kg, 2025-11-09: 0.28 USD / kg, 2025-11-08: 0.24 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-23МУК* ************* *** ****** *** ****** **** *******0.89 USD / kg (우즈베키스탄) (카자흐스탄)
2025-11-201)М*** ********* ******** * *** ****** ** **** ***** * **** ***** *** * ****** *** *******0.28 USD / kg (우즈베키스탄) (아프가니스탄)
2025-11-141)М*** ********* ******** * *** ****** ** **** ***** * **** ****** *** * ****** *** *******0.28 USD / kg (우즈베키스탄) (아프가니스탄)
2025-11-091)М*** ********* ******** * *** ****** ** **** ***** * **** ***** *** * ****** *** *******0.28 USD / kg (우즈베키스탄) (아프가니스탄)
2025-11-081. **** ********* ******* * *** ****** ****** ** **** ***** * **** ****** ** ** **** ***** **** *** ***** ***** **** ***** ****0.24 USD / kg (우즈베키스탄) (아프가니스탄)

우즈베키스탄 내 상위 정제 밀가루 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 우즈베키스탄의 정제 밀가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 367개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
우즈베키스탄 수출 파트너 커버리지
367개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 우즈베키스탄의 정제 밀가루 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 우즈베키스탄 내 정제 밀가루 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

우즈베키스탄 내 정제 밀가루의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 110100)

우즈베키스탄의 정제 밀가루 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20241,725,129,800513,623,374 USD
20231,310,696,400455,933,012 USD

우즈베키스탄에서 수출되는 정제 밀가루의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 110100) 2024

2024년 기준, 우즈베키스탄발 정제 밀가루 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1아프가니스탄1,724,514,800513,435,938 USD
2타지키스탄277,00080,211.98 USD
3카자흐스탄188,00060,724 USD
4투르크메니스탄100,00031,300 USD
5아랍에미리트50,00015,200 USD
소싱 진단
우즈베키스탄산 정제 밀가루, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

우즈베키스탄의 정제 밀가루 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

우즈베키스탄의 정제 밀가루에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 147개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 2.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

정제 밀가루의 우즈베키스탄 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

우즈베키스탄의 정제 밀가루 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
우즈베키스탄의 정제 밀가루 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-23: 0.27 USD / kg, 2026-02-16: 0.30 USD / kg, 2026-02-16: 0.35 USD / kg, 2026-02-14: 0.32 USD / kg, 2026-02-11: 0.27 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-23МУК* ********* ************* ***************** ************* ********************* *******0.27 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-16МУК* ********* ************* ***************** ************* ********************* *******0.30 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-16МУК* ********* **************0.35 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-14МУК* **********0.32 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-11МУК* ********* ************* ***************** ************* ********************* *******0.27 USD / kg (-) (-)-

우즈베키스탄 내 상위 정제 밀가루 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 우즈베키스탄의 정제 밀가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 147개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-26
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
우즈베키스탄 수입 파트너 커버리지
147개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 우즈베키스탄의 정제 밀가루 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 우즈베키스탄에서 활동 중인 정제 밀가루 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

우즈베키스탄 내 정제 밀가루의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 110100)

우즈베키스탄의 정제 밀가루 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024730,140,610236,710,983 USD
2023516,363,039160,062,216 USD

우즈베키스탄에 정제 밀가루를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 110100) 2024

2024년 기준, 우즈베키스탄로 정제 밀가루를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1카자흐스탄660,218,300214,302,896 USD
2러시아69,152,08021,775,450.99 USD
3미국123,340259,754 USD
4이탈리아101,400119,754 USD
5키르기스스탄380,000111,200 USD
수출 진단
우리 정제 밀가루, 이 우즈베키스탄 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 우즈베키스탄 정제 밀가루 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormMilled powder
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Refined wheat flour in Uzbekistan is a staple food ingredient and a food-security sensitive commodity, supported by substantial domestic wheat production and an established milling sector. Uzbekistan is also a regional exporter of wheat flour (commonly classified under HS 1101), with Afghanistan documented as a major destination in UN Comtrade-derived trade data. Supply conditions are closely linked to irrigated agriculture performance, making the sector vulnerable to drought and water-scarcity pressures. Quality expectations generally align with international wheat-flour specifications (e.g., Codex) and Uzbekistan has documented experience with wheat flour fortification initiatives.
Market RoleMajor regional producer and exporter
Domestic RoleStaple ingredient for bread and bakery products; strategically important for domestic price stability and food security
SeasonalityYear-round flour availability supported by grain storage and continuous milling, with procurement intensity linked to the national wheat harvest cycle.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Fine particle size suitable for bread and bakery applications
  • White to cream color with low visible bran specks (refined)
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control is a primary stability parameter (Codex CXS 152-1985 sets a maximum moisture content of 15.5% m/m)
  • Buyer specifications commonly reference protein/gluten performance and ash content as functional quality indicators (values vary by grade and end use)
Grades
  • Bread-baking flour grades are used in Uzbekistan; fortified first-grade flour is referenced in national standard documentation (e.g., O'z DSt 1104:2011 for enriched first-grade wheat flour)
Packaging
  • Bulk/wholesale packs commonly use multiwall paper or woven polypropylene sacks (often 25–50 kg) for domestic distribution and regional export programs
  • Retail packs commonly use smaller paper or polymer bags (typically 1–5 kg), subject to local labeling and conformity requirements

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Wheat procurement and storage (grain elevator) → cleaning/tempering → milling → optional fortification/premix dosing (where applicable) → sifting/blending → bagging → warehousing → domestic wholesale/retail or rail/truck export → border clearance → importer distribution
Temperature
  • Ambient dry storage is standard; moisture and condensation control are critical to prevent caking and microbial growth
  • Pest management in storage and transit is a key operational requirement
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is primarily driven by moisture content, packaging barrier performance, and storage hygiene; humidity exposure is a common failure mode during warehousing and transport
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeLand

Risks

Climate HighUzbekistan’s wheat supply and flour milling continuity are exposed to drought, extreme heat, and worsening water scarcity in a highly irrigated agricultural system; severe water constraints can materially reduce wheat output and disrupt flour availability and export programs.Use multi-origin wheat procurement strategies where feasible, maintain safety stocks in destination markets, and require supplier contingency plans for drought years (storage, alternative sourcing, and delivery scheduling).
Logistics HighAs a landlocked origin shipping a freight-intensive staple, wheat flour exports are vulnerable to rail/truck capacity constraints, fuel price spikes, and border delays that can quickly erode competitiveness and cause delivery failures.Contract logistics with buffer transit times, qualify alternate corridors/forwarders, and negotiate delivery terms that clearly allocate delay risk and inspection responsibilities.
Regulatory Compliance MediumConformity assessment, labeling expectations for retail packs, and sanitary-epidemiological controls can trigger holds, rework, or denial of market access if documentation or markings are incomplete or inconsistent.Run a pre-shipment document and label verification against the importer’s checklist and confirm whether conformity and sanitary documentation is required for the specific product form (bulk vs retail).
Food Safety MediumMycotoxin and contaminant risks in wheat-based products can lead to rejection or recall if supplier testing and storage hygiene are weak, particularly under hot or humid storage conditions.Implement HACCP with routine mycotoxin and moisture testing, verify storage pest control, and require COAs aligned to buyer and Codex expectations.
Labor And Human Rights MediumUzbekistan has a well-known legacy controversy around forced labor in the cotton sector; even when not directly linked to wheat flour, some buyers and financiers may require enhanced country-level human-rights due diligence for Uzbek agricultural supply chains.Provide documented human-rights policies, supplier codes of conduct, worker grievance channels, and (where requested) third-party social audit evidence for relevant operations.
Sustainability
  • Water scarcity and irrigation dependence in agriculture
  • Energy intensity of pumped irrigation systems affecting grain supply resilience
  • Drought and heat stress risks for crop yields and storage conditions
Labor & Social
  • Uzbekistan’s historical forced-labor controversy is most associated with the cotton sector; while not product-specific to wheat flour, many buyers apply country-level human-rights due diligence across agricultural supply chains.
  • Independent monitoring has reported major reforms in the cotton harvest labor system, but buyers may still require documented social compliance policies and grievance mechanisms.
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000

FAQ

Is Uzbekistan mainly an exporter or importer of refined wheat flour?Uzbekistan is a major regional producer and exporter of wheat flour. UN Comtrade-derived trade statistics (via the World Bank WITS platform) show Uzbekistan as a leading exporter of HS 110100 wheat flour to Afghanistan in recent years.
What are common quality reference points for refined wheat flour exported from Uzbekistan?Buyers often align specifications to Codex’s wheat flour standard (CXS 152-1985), including basic safety and suitability criteria and moisture control as a key stability parameter, and then add functional requirements such as protein/gluten performance and ash by end use.
Why is climate and water scarcity considered a high risk for Uzbek wheat flour supply?Uzbekistan’s agriculture is highly dependent on irrigation, and major public sources (including the World Bank) identify worsening water scarcity and more frequent drought conditions as a serious constraint. Reduced water availability can lower wheat output and tighten flour supply for both domestic and export markets.

우즈베키스탄 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 정제 밀가루의 다른 국가 마켓

우즈베키스탄와 연관된 국가들에서 정제 밀가루 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
우즈베키스탄 정제 밀가루, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

정제 밀가루 연관 제품 카테고리

정제 밀가루의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 밀가루
원재료:
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.