커피 원두 썸네일

커피 원두 베트남 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
커피 생두, 볶은 커피 원두
HS 코드
090111
최종 업데이트
2026-05-10
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남의 커피 원두 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 2개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 커피 원두에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 243개와 수입 파트너 기업 559개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-10.

베트남 내 커피 원두 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

베트남의 커피 원두에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 243개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 커피 원두 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 090111의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 0.5%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

커피 원두의 베트남 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

베트남의 커피 원두 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 커피 원두 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-05-04: 4.30 USD / kg, 2026-05-04: 3.98 USD / kg, 2026-05-04: 3.85 USD / kg, 2026-04-21: 3.87 USD / kg, 2026-04-17: 4.08 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-05-04[커피********** ** ********** *****4.30 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-05-04[커피********** ************* ******* ******* ****3.98 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-05-04[커피********** ** ********** ****3.85 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-04-21[커피********** ************* ******* ******3.87 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-04-17[커피********** **** **** ****** ** *********** **** ******* ******* ** **4.08 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)

베트남 내 검증된 커피 원두 수출 공급업체 및 거래 파트너

베트남 원산 커피 원두 수출에 대해 검증된 공급업체 2개가 등록되어 있으며, 국가/산업/연락 가능성 시그널을 통해 신뢰도 높은 수출 파트너를 우선순위화할 수 있습니다.
Visimex Corporation Joint Stock Company
베트남
문의
식품 제조기타
Hikari Dalat Joint Stock Company
베트남
식품 제조작물 생산
프리미엄 공급업체로 가입하여 Tridge 공급망 네트워크에 참여하고 마케팅 및 수출 채널 전략을 고도화하세요.

베트남 내 커피 원두의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 090111)

베트남의 커피 원두 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20231,035,179,7592,977,954,667 USD
20221,352,901,3512,822,756,074 USD

베트남의 커피 원두 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 커피 원두에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 559개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 3.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

커피 원두의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 커피 원두 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 커피 원두 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-20: 7.05 USD / kg, 2026-02-09: 24.49 USD / kg, 2026-02-09: 23.60 USD / kg, 2026-02-09: 23.60 USD / kg, 2026-02-09: 22.76 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-20COF*** ******* ****** * ************ ****** ******* ****** * *** ********* *************** ** **** ***** ****** ******7.05 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-09GRE** ****** ***** * ***** ****** ******* *********** ******* * ** **** **** ********24.49 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-09GRE** ****** ***** * ***** ****** ******* *********** ***** ******* ********23.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-09GRE** ****** ***** * ***** ****** ******* *** * **** ***** ******* ********23.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-09GRE** ****** ***** * ***** ****** ******* ********* ****** * *** *22.76 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 커피 원두의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 090111)

베트남의 커피 원두 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202328,706,368133,841,620 USD
202220,048,167102,435,179 USD

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried (green, unroasted bean)
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Coffee bean in Vietnam is a globally significant export-oriented agricultural commodity, with Robusta as the dominant commercial type and production concentrated in the Central Highlands. Export channels link smallholder-dominated farm supply through collectors and processors to large exporters shipping mainly by sea. EU-bound trade faces rising due-diligence and traceability expectations tied to deforestation-risk compliance, increasing documentation and farm-plot data requirements. Supply and price dynamics are sensitive to climate variability in key growing regions, especially drought and heat stress.
Market RoleMajor producer and exporter (Robusta-dominant)
Domestic RoleExport commodity with a meaningful domestic roasting and soluble coffee demand base
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityMain harvest is seasonal with a pronounced peak in the Central Highlands; availability is year-round in trade due to storage and staged exports.

Specification

Primary VarietyRobusta (Coffea canephora)
Secondary Variety
  • Arabica (Coffea arabica)
Physical Attributes
  • Moisture control and defect management are central acceptance factors for green coffee exports.
  • Cleanliness (low foreign matter) and uniformity by screen/bean size are common buyer specifications.
Compositional Metrics
  • Cup quality and physical grading parameters are typically assessed through sampling and grading protocols used by buyers and exporters.
Grades
  • Commercial grades commonly reference defect limits, bean size screening, and moisture thresholds (buyer- and contract-defined).
Packaging
  • Export commonly uses jute bags, often with an inner liner to reduce moisture uptake and quality degradation risk.
  • Bulk containerization is typical for seaborne export routes.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Smallholder farm harvest → drying → local collectors/aggregators → hulling/dry mill (green coffee preparation) → grading & quality control → exporter warehousing → container stuffing → seaport export → importer/roaster distribution
Temperature
  • Green coffee is quality-sensitive to heat and moisture; dry, cool storage reduces mold and quality deterioration risk.
Atmosphere Control
  • Container and warehouse ventilation/moisture management reduces condensation and mold risk during sea transport.
Shelf Life
  • Quality is primarily limited by moisture uptake and storage conditions rather than rapid perishability; prolonged humid storage increases mold/mycotoxin risk.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighEU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) due-diligence and traceability expectations can delay, restrict, or block EU-bound Vietnam coffee shipments if farm-plot data, supplier mapping, or deforestation-risk documentation is incomplete or non-auditable.Implement farm/collector onboarding with geolocation capture, maintain auditable chain-of-custody records by lot, and align documentation packs to buyer EUDR workflows before contracting EU programs.
Climate HighDrought and heat stress in the Central Highlands can materially reduce yields and alter bean quality, driving supply tightness and price volatility for Vietnam-origin Robusta.Diversify sourcing across provinces and supplier groups, support water-efficient practices, and use forward contracting/hedging aligned to realistic production scenarios.
Food Safety MediumInadequate drying or humid storage increases mold risk and potential mycotoxin exposure concerns, which can trigger buyer rejection or intensified inspection in destination markets.Enforce moisture control at intake, require documented drying and warehouse controls, and run routine risk-based testing aligned to destination/buyer specifications.
Logistics MediumContainer freight rate volatility, port congestion, and schedule disruption can delay exports and erode margins for Vietnam-origin coffee shipped by sea.Secure bookings earlier in peak season, maintain flexible shipment windows, diversify carrier/port options, and use price/term structures that share freight risk where feasible.
Sustainability
  • Deforestation and land-use change risk screening in coffee-growing landscapes, especially where farm expansion may overlap with forest conversion concerns.
  • Water stewardship and irrigation impacts in the Central Highlands, including drought-season competition for water resources.
  • Agrochemical management (fertilizer and pesticide) and associated runoff/soil impacts.
Labor & Social
  • Smallholder livelihood and income volatility linked to global coffee price cycles.
  • Occupational health and safety for farm labor, including safe handling of agrochemicals and harvest-season working conditions.
Standards
  • 4C (Common Code for the Coffee Community)
  • Rainforest Alliance
  • Organic certification (buyer/channel dependent)
  • Fairtrade (buyer/channel dependent)

FAQ

What is Vietnam’s market role in coffee beans?Vietnam is a major producer and exporter of coffee beans, with exports strongly oriented toward global buyers and a supply base concentrated in the Central Highlands.
Which coffee type is most dominant in Vietnam’s export supply?Robusta is the dominant commercial coffee type in Vietnam’s production and export supply, while Arabica is a smaller segment from select highland areas.
What is the most critical trade risk for EU-bound Vietnam coffee shipments?The highest-risk blocker is non-compliance with EU deforestation-related due-diligence and traceability expectations (commonly referenced under the EU Deforestation Regulation), which can delay or prevent shipments if farm and lot documentation is not audit-ready.

베트남 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 커피 원두의 다른 국가 마켓

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 커피 원두 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 브라질, 미국, 독일, 콜롬비아, 이탈리아, 온두라스, 인도네시아, 일본, 에티오피아, 대한민국, 스페인, 인도, 우간다, 스위스, 과테말라, 필리핀, 프랑스, 멕시코, 캐나다, 중국, 코스타리카, 네덜란드, 페루, 영국, 탄자니아, 벨기에, 케냐, 호주, 부룬디, 폴란드, 도미니카 공화국, 스웨덴, 에콰도르, 사우디아라비아, 카메룬, 말레이시아, 핀란드, 나이지리아, 이집트, 라오스, 태국, 코트디부아르, 그리스, 포르투갈, 아랍에미리트, 요르단, 싱가포르, 노르웨이, 볼리비아, 모로코, 잠비아, 슬로베니아, 우크라이나, 에스토니아, 남아프리카, 덴마크, 칠레, 터키, 리투아니아, 뉴질랜드, 니카라과, 루마니아, 이스라엘, 엘살바도르, 콩고 민주 공화국, 아일랜드, 아르헨티나, 러시아, 루안다, 대만, 수단, 리히텐슈타인, 우루과이, 알제리, 자메이카, 레바논, 파나마, 체코, 불가리아, 파푸아뉴기니, 벨라루스, 이란, 세르비아, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 미얀마 [버마], 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 오스트리아, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 쿠바, 카보베르데, 키프로스, 지부티, 피지, 가봉, 조지아, 가나, 감비아, 기니, 과들루프, 홍콩, 크로아티아, 헝가리, 이라크, 아이슬란드, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 북한, 쿠웨이트, 카자흐스탄, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 리비아, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 몽골, 마카오, 북마리아나 제도, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 네팔, 오만, 파키스탄, 푸에르토리코, 팔레스타인, 파라과이, 카타르, 레위니옹, 세이셸, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 소말리아, 남수단, 시리아, 스와질란드, 토고, 타지키스탄, 동티모르, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 우즈베키스탄, 베네수엘라, 예멘, 짐바브웨

커피 원두 연관 제품 카테고리

커피 원두의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.