건조 사과 썸네일

건조 사과 네덜란드 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
탈수 건조 사과, 동결건조 사과
파생 제품
오트밀 컵죽
원재료
신선 사과
HS 코드
081330
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 네덜란드의 건조 사과 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 4건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드의 건조 사과에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 5개와 수입 파트너 기업 5개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

네덜란드 내 건조 사과 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

네덜란드의 건조 사과에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 5개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
네덜란드에서의 건조 사과 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 4건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 081330의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 사과의 네덜란드 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

네덜란드의 건조 사과 샘플 거래 4건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
네덜란드의 건조 사과 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-09: 11.92 USD / kg, 2025-11-19: 1.04 USD / kg, 2025-11-10: 11.42 USD / kg, 2025-05-26: 11.15 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-12-09ЯБЛ*** *******11.92 USD / kg (네덜란드) (우크라이나)
2025-11-19DEC******* ***** ***** ** ****** ******* ***** ****** *** ******* * ******* * ***** ****** ****** * ******* ****** ***** ****** * ******* ******* ***** *** * ******* ***** ********** * * ********1.04 USD / kg (네덜란드) (미국)
2025-11-10ПЛО** ******* **** **** ** ******** ** ******** ******* **** * ***** ****** ******* *** ******* ****** **** ****** * ******11.42 USD / kg (네덜란드) (우크라이나)
2025-05-26ПЛО** ******* **** **** ** ******** ** ******** ******* **** * ***** ****** ******* *** ******* ****** **** ****** * ******11.15 USD / kg (네덜란드) (우크라이나)

네덜란드 내 상위 건조 사과 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 건조 사과에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 5개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 포장축산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
네덜란드 수출 파트너 커버리지
5개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 건조 사과 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 네덜란드 내 건조 사과 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

네덜란드 내 건조 사과의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 081330)

네덜란드의 건조 사과 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024816,9915,038,949 USD
2023928,3973,983,538 USD
20221,333,9265,382,556 USD

네덜란드에서 수출되는 건조 사과의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 081330) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드발 건조 사과 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1영국362,7172,560,944.64 USD
2독일184,2511,036,093.542 USD
3벨기에81,013521,256.029 USD
4프랑스42,981255,008.836 USD
5스웨덴62,824132,353.483 USD

네덜란드의 건조 사과 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 건조 사과에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 5개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 사과의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 건조 사과 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 건조 사과 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-09: 6.86 USD / kg, 2025-12-09: 6.92 USD / kg, 2025-11-11: 6.74 USD / kg, 2025-11-11: 6.74 USD / kg, 2025-10-23: 22.95 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-09Unk**** *******6.86 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-09Unk**** *******6.92 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-11MAN**** **** *************************** ***** ************ * *********** *****6.74 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-11Unk**** *******6.74 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-23ЯБЛ*** *******22.95 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 건조 사과 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 건조 사과에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 5개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식료품점온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트식품 포장식음료 서비스업작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장소매식품 제조유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매식품 포장음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
5개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 건조 사과 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 건조 사과 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

네덜란드 내 건조 사과의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 081330)

네덜란드의 건조 사과 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20243,556,12111,089,446 USD
20233,395,34711,048,996 USD
20223,317,1699,166,238 USD

네덜란드에 건조 사과를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 081330) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드로 건조 사과를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1중국625,2852,884,806.944 USD
2벨기에1,110,8002,523,347.072 USD
3이탈리아797,3222,075,163.63 USD
4프랑스581,3461,192,987.837 USD
5폴란드190,821635,900.685 USD

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormDried
Industry PositionValue-Added Fruit Product

Market

Dried apple in the Netherlands is primarily supplied through imports and distributed via EU-oriented trading, warehousing, repacking, and food manufacturing channels. Demand is driven by retail snack formats and as an ingredient for bakery, cereal/muesli, and confectionery applications. Market access is shaped by EU food law, including pesticide residue limits, additive permissions, and labeling rules (notably sulphites when used). As a logistics hub, the Netherlands can serve as an entry and redistribution point for dried fruit flows within the EU.
Market RoleNet importer and EU distribution/processing hub market
Domestic RoleConsumer and ingredient market for retail snacks and food manufacturing use
Market Growth

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Uniform cut size and thickness (slices/rings/dices) matched to intended end use
  • Color control (limited browning; consistent appearance)
  • Low foreign matter and defect tolerance (stems, seeds, insects, extraneous plant material)
  • Texture targets by application (chewy for snacks; drier/firm for inclusions)
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture content and water activity targets for shelf stability
  • Declared sulphur dioxide/sulphite content when used as a preservative/anti-browning agent
Grades
  • Retail-grade slices/rings (appearance-focused)
  • Industrial-grade pieces/dices (ingredient-focused)
  • Organic vs conventional segregation where marketed
Packaging
  • Bulk cartons with inner food-grade liners/bags for B2B ingredient supply
  • Retail pouches (often resealable) for snack formats
  • Lot-coded packaging aligned to EU traceability expectations

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Overseas processor/drier → exporter → sea freight to NL (often Rotterdam area entry) → customs/official controls as applicable → importer/warehouse → sorting/QA and repacking/blending → distribution to retail or food manufacturers → final labeling and sale
Temperature
  • Ambient transport is typical; quality is protected by avoiding heat exposure that can accelerate darkening and flavor changes.
  • Dry, cool storage is emphasized to prevent moisture uptake and caking.
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture and oxygen management via barrier packaging and desiccants (where used) supports color and shelf-life stability.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is strongly influenced by moisture control (water activity), packaging barrier performance, and storage humidity.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighEU enforcement on pesticide residue limits can trigger border rejection, market withdrawal, or recalls if dried apple lots exceed MRLs or lack adequate compliance evidence, disrupting trade and damaging buyer relationships.Implement a lot-based residue testing plan aligned to EU MRLs, use importer-approved suppliers, and require pre-shipment COAs with traceable sampling; maintain rapid recall-ready traceability.
Food Safety MediumUndeclared or excessive sulphites (when used for anti-browning/preservation) can lead to non-compliant labeling and allergen-risk findings in retail channels.Control additive use at source, verify sulphite levels analytically when relevant, and ensure EU-compliant allergen labeling for prepacked goods.
Logistics MediumContainer capacity constraints, port congestion, and freight rate volatility can delay deliveries and increase landed cost for imported dried apple into the Netherlands.Use buffer inventory for key SKUs, diversify shipping schedules and carriers, and lock in freight contracts where feasible.
Documentation Gap LowMisclassification under CN/TARIC or incomplete origin documentation can cause duty disputes, clearance delays, or loss of preferential tariff eligibility.Confirm CN/TARIC classification and origin documentation requirements before shipment; align commercial documents to importer checklists.
Sustainability
  • Energy and emissions footprint of dehydration processes (heat-intensive drying)
  • Orchard pesticide management scrutiny due to EU MRL enforcement
  • Packaging waste reduction expectations in retail channels
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal and migrant labor conditions in upstream orchard and processing operations are a due-diligence focus area for EU buyers
  • Supplier social compliance audits may be requested for private-label and large retail programs
Standards
  • BRCGS
  • IFS Food
  • FSSC 22000

FAQ

What is the biggest compliance risk for selling imported dried apple in the Netherlands?The most trade-disruptive risk is EU regulatory enforcement on pesticide residues: if a lot exceeds EU maximum residue levels or cannot demonstrate compliance, it can be rejected at entry or withdrawn from the market.
Do sulphites need to be declared on dried apple sold in the Netherlands?Yes—if sulphur dioxide or sulphites are present above the EU allergen declaration threshold, they must be declared on the label for prepacked foods under EU food information rules.
Where can I check the tariff and import conditions for dried apple into the Netherlands?Use the EU Access2Markets/TARIC tools to look up the applicable CN/TARIC code treatment, duties, and any preference requirements based on origin.

네덜란드 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 건조 사과의 다른 국가 마켓

네덜란드와 연관된 국가들에서 건조 사과 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 중국, 타지키스탄, 미국, 독일, 칠레, 폴란드, 영국, 우즈베키스탄, 인도, 이탈리아, 카자흐스탄, 프랑스, 러시아, 남아프리카, 호주, 베트남, 브라질, 핀란드, 태국, 벨기에, 멕시코, 터키, 스페인, 우크라이나, 캐나다, 덴마크, 아일랜드, 대한민국, 크로아티아, 말레이시아, 일본, 노르웨이, 아제르바이잔, 아르헨티나, 인도네시아, 오스트리아, 필리핀, 이집트, 체코, 슬로베니아, 헝가리, 나이지리아, 루마니아, 스위스, 몰도바, 뉴질랜드, 이스라엘, 키르기스스탄, 사우디아라비아, 스웨덴, 라트비아, 포르투갈, 그리스, 세르비아, 이란, 슬로바키아, 홍콩, 아르메니아, 불가리아, 리투아니아, 코스타리카, 에스토니아, 아랍에미리트, 싱가포르, 룩셈부르크, 벨라루스, 파키스탄, 안도라, 아프가니스탄, 알바니아, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 콜롬비아, 쿠바, 키프로스, 도미니카 공화국, 에콰도르, 에티오피아, 피지, 과테말라, 온두라스, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 케냐, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 스리랑카, 모로코, 몬테네그로, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 니카라과, 네팔, 오만, 파나마, 페루, 카타르, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 대만, 탄자니아, 우간다, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

건조 사과 연관 제품 카테고리

건조 사과의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
파생 제품: 오트밀 컵죽
원재료: 신선 사과
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.