Dried Bonito Fillets thumbnail

Dried Bonito Fillets Suppliers & Prices in Moldova — Market Overview 2026

Parent Product
Dried Bonito
HS Code
030549
Last Updated
2026-07-29
Key takeaways for search and sourcing teams
  • Moldova Dried Bonito Fillets market intelligence page includes 0 premium suppliers.
  • 0 sampled export transactions for Moldova are summarized.
  • 0 export partner companies and 0 import partner companies are mapped for Dried Bonito Fillets in Moldova.
  • Wholesale sample entries: 0; farmgate sample entries: 0.
  • 1 export partner countries and 5 import partner countries are ranked.
  • Latest reference year in this page dataset is 2024.
  • Page data last updated on 2026-07-29.

Dried Bonito Fillets Export Supplier Intelligence, Price Trends, and Trade Flows in Moldova

0 export partner companies are tracked for Dried Bonito Fillets in Moldova. Use Supply Chain Intelligence company profiles and analytics to validate exporter coverage, partner quality, and route priorities.

Annual Export Value, Volume, and Supplier Market Size for Dried Bonito Fillets in Moldova (HS Code 030549)

Analyze 1 years of Dried Bonito Fillets export volume and value in Moldova to evaluate supplier market growth, seasonality, and trade volatility.
YearVolumeValue
202423,413118,113 USD

Top Destination Markets for Dried Bonito Fillets Exports from Moldova (HS Code 030549) in 2024

For 2024, compare export volume and value across the top 1 destination countries for Dried Bonito Fillets exports from Moldova.
RankCountryVolumeValue
1Latvia23,413118,113 USD

Dried Bonito Fillets Import Buyer Intelligence and Price Signals in Moldova: Buyers, Demand, and Trade Partners

0 import partner companies are tracked for Dried Bonito Fillets in Moldova. Exporters and importers can use Supply Chain Intelligence company profiles and analytics to analyze buyer demand, partner density, and downstream channels.

Annual Import Value, Volume, and Demand Size for Dried Bonito Fillets in Moldova (HS Code 030549)

Track 2 years of Dried Bonito Fillets import volume and value in Moldova to assess demand growth and market momentum.
YearVolumeValue
20249,661104,308 USD
20237,71780,306 USD

Top Origin Supplier Countries Supplying Dried Bonito Fillets to Moldova (HS Code 030549) in 2024

For 2024, compare import volume and value across the top 5 origin supplier countries supplying Dried Bonito Fillets to Moldova.
RankCountryVolumeValue
1Ukraine8,86998,843 USD
2Belarus4362,790 USD
3Romania1311,034 USD
4Poland84954 USD
5Russia141687 USD

Other Dried Bonito Fillets Country Markets for Supplier, Export, and Price Comparison from Moldova

Compare Dried Bonito Fillets supplier coverage, trade flows, and price benchmarks across countries related to Moldova.

Related Dried Bonito Fillets Product Categories

Browse parent, sub, derived, and raw-material product market pages related to Dried Bonito Fillets.
Parent product: Dried Bonito
By clicking “Accept Cookies,” I agree to provide cookies for statistical and personalized preference purposes. To learn more about our cookies, please read our Privacy Policy.