냉동 망고 퓨레 thumbnail

냉동 망고 퓨레 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
망고 퓌레
HS 코드
200899
최종 업데이트
2026-05-12
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 냉동 망고 퓨레 마켓 커버리지는 136개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 241개와 수입업체 305개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 1,214건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 17개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 0개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-12.

냉동 망고 퓨레에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 17개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 1,214건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 냉동 망고 퓨레의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

냉동 망고 퓨레 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

냉동 망고 퓨레의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
냉동 망고 퓨레의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 독일 (+101.4%), 중국 (-47.0%), 코스타리카 (+44.5%)입니다.

냉동 망고 퓨레 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 냉동 망고 퓨레 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 냉동 망고 퓨레 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 프랑스 (6.10 USD / kg), 콜롬비아 (2.20 USD / kg), 멕시코 (1.98 USD / kg), 페루 (1.67 USD / kg), 중국 (1.51 USD / kg), 외 3개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
중국-47.0%47- (-)1.43 USD / kg (5,292 kg)2.24 USD / kg (20,422 kg)1.44 USD / kg (829 kg)0.82 USD / kg (113,506 kg)1.51 USD / kg (115,120 kg)
베트남+0.7%412.20 USD / kg (6,250.8 kg)3.10 USD / kg (2,632.9 kg)1.19 USD / kg (1,992 kg)1.24 USD / kg (19,839.18 kg)1.52 USD / kg (24,442.5 kg)1.32 USD / kg (18,600.38 kg)
태국-0.9%191.91 USD / kg (17,621.12 kg)- (-)1.91 USD / kg (3,905.28 kg)1.91 USD / kg (11,919.24 kg)- (-)- (-)
프랑스+0.5%123.47 USD / kg (12 kg)- (-)5.78 USD / kg (200 kg)- (-)- (-)6.10 USD / kg (2,337 kg)
인도-5.1%8960.91 USD / kg (1,181,372.496 kg)0.86 USD / kg (3,696,777.993 kg)0.89 USD / kg (3,170,754.984 kg)0.88 USD / kg (2,856,377.991 kg)0.91 USD / kg (1,339,199.994 kg)0.86 USD / kg (820,719.994 kg)
페루+12.1%761.17 USD / kg (277,780 kg)1.12 USD / kg (161,910.2 kg)1.37 USD / kg (253,530 kg)1.39 USD / kg (415,833.08 kg)1.71 USD / kg (86,180 kg)1.67 USD / kg (121,820 kg)
폴란드+8.7%10- (-)6.54 USD / kg (288 kg)6.56 USD / kg (7,200 kg)6.59 USD / kg (2,016 kg)6.60 USD / kg (2,016 kg)- (-)
싱가포르-29.7%2- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
콜롬비아-16.6%23- (-)- (-)2.58 USD / kg (112,479.2 kg)2.62 USD / kg (69,260 kg)2.54 USD / kg (49,510 kg)2.20 USD / kg (179,440 kg)
필리핀+14.2%142.10 USD / kg (1,146.4 kg)2.30 USD / kg (8,750 kg)2.07 USD / kg (1,000 kg)2.40 USD / kg (9,960 kg)3.56 USD / kg (15,625 kg)- (-)
냉동 망고 퓨레 Global Supply Chain Coverage
546개 기업
냉동 망고 퓨레에 대해 수출업체 241개와 수입업체 305개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 냉동 망고 퓨레 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

냉동 망고 퓨레 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

냉동 망고 퓨레에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 241개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

냉동 망고 퓨레 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 냉동 망고 퓨레 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 241개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-08-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
수출 국가: 미국
공급 제품: 망고 퓌레, 냉동 망고 퓨레
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
수출 국가: 인도
공급 제품: 망고 퓌레, 냉동 망고 퓨레, 일반 망고 퓨레
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-12-29
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
수출 국가: 네팔, 소말리아, 쿠웨이트, 아랍에미리트
공급 제품: 망고 퓌레, 냉동 구아바, 냉동 망고 퓨레 +1
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-05-13
산업군: 식품 도매브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
수출 국가: 베트남
공급 제품: 망고 퓌레, 아보카도 퓌레, 냉동 망고 퓨레
(룩셈부르크)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조
수출 국가: 러시아
공급 제품: 체리 잼, 망고 퓌레, 냉동 망고 퓨레
(태국)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-06-05
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
수출 국가: 대한민국
공급 제품: 냉동 망고, 망고 퓌레, 냉동 알폰소 망고 +1
냉동 망고 퓨레 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
241개 기업
수출업체 수는 냉동 망고 퓨레의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 냉동 망고 퓨레 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

냉동 망고 퓨레의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 200899) 2024

냉동 망고 퓨레의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1대한민국26,955,258.97 kg636,476,615 USD
2멕시코109,217,976 kg416,305,382 USD
3태국108,733,346.914 kg354,992,020.65 USD
4네덜란드120,343,166.949 kg296,185,377.286 USD
5미국56,521,835 kg214,933,849 USD
6캐나다67,957,939 kg198,811,527.335 USD
7인도172,005,080.374 kg178,773,250.874 USD
8필리핀63,131,674.47 kg131,118,326 USD
9에콰도르38,191,858.48 kg109,985,847.06 USD
10스페인45,265,967.902 kg108,937,494.73 USD

냉동 망고 퓨레 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

냉동 망고 퓨레의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.

냉동 망고 퓨레 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

냉동 망고 퓨레 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 305개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

냉동 망고 퓨레 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 냉동 망고 퓨레에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 305개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(홍콩)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-13
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식품 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(사우디아라비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(사우디아라비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-08-06
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(에콰도르)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매기타식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: -
(요르단)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 기타포워딩 및 복합운송해상 및 수상 운송식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(사우디아라비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
305개 기업
수입업체 수는 냉동 망고 퓨레에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 냉동 망고 퓨레 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

냉동 망고 퓨레의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 200899) 2024

냉동 망고 퓨레의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국656,458,205.875 kg2,217,674,219 USD
2일본111,328,298 kg398,330,353.73 USD
3네덜란드195,756,277.595 kg295,991,143.031 USD
4캐나다61,151,147.442 kg219,228,069.678 USD
5독일80,273,469.608 kg173,527,828.492 USD
6대한민국106,613,789.791 kg146,967,880 USD
7호주37,968,827.832 kg122,214,132.524 USD
8스페인60,325,267.699 kg95,262,774.989 USD
9벨기에32,416,444.479 kg79,558,190.04 USD
10폴란드44,198,445.704 kg71,589,791 USD

냉동 망고 퓨레 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

냉동 망고 퓨레의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormFrozen
Industry PositionProcessed Food Ingredient

Market

Frozen mango purée is a globally traded fruit ingredient used primarily by beverage, dairy, bakery, and dessert manufacturers to standardize flavor and enable year-round mango formats. Supply is anchored in tropical and subtropical producing regions, with major production concentrated in South and Southeast Asia and meaningful industrial supply from Latin America. International trade is shaped by buyer requirements for consistent brix/acidity/color, strong food-safety controls, and uninterrupted frozen logistics. Demand is closely tied to growth in smoothies, blended beverages, fruit-prep dairy, and premium desserts, while price and availability can swing with weather-driven crop variability and import rejections linked to food-safety or residue compliance.
Market GrowthGrowing (medium-term outlook)Broader adoption of standardized fruit ingredients in beverages, dairy, and desserts, with cyclicality tied to crop availability and pricing
Major Producing Countries
  • 인도Largest mango producer; major industrial base for mango pulp/purée processing
  • 중국Large producer; substantial domestic utilization
  • 태국Significant producer in Southeast Asia with processing capacity
  • 인도네시아Large producer; regional processing and domestic demand
  • 멕시코Major producer in the Americas; supplies North American processing demand and export channels
  • 파키스탄Important producer with export-oriented mango processing (notably pulp/purée)
  • 브라질Southern-hemisphere production supports counter-seasonal processing supply
  • 페루Export-oriented mango production; processing supply supports off-season demand in Northern markets
Major Exporting Countries
  • 인도Prominent exporter of mango pulp/purée products; industrial-scale processors serve global buyers
  • 멕시코Key supplier to North America for mango ingredients and frozen fruit preparations
  • 페루Counter-seasonal origin supporting export programs for mango ingredients
  • 브라질Export programs support juice/purée ingredient supply in the Americas and beyond
  • 태국Regional exporter of processed mango products; supplies Asian and global ingredient channels
  • 베트남Growing processed-fruit export capacity; participates in regional ingredient trade
Major Importing Countries
  • 미국Major buyer market for frozen fruit ingredients used in beverages, dairy, and foodservice
  • 네덜란드EU logistics and redistribution hub for frozen food ingredients
  • 독일Large food manufacturing base; imports frozen fruit ingredients for processing and retail-prep
  • 영국Significant demand for smoothie, dessert, and foodservice fruit ingredients
  • 프랑스Imports support dairy desserts, bakery fillings, and beverage manufacturing
  • 캐나다Imports frozen fruit ingredients for beverage and retail-prep applications
  • 일본Premium fruit ingredient market with strong quality and food-safety specifications
  • 대한민국Growing beverage and dessert ingredient demand; high sensitivity to food-safety compliance
Supply Calendar
  • India (major mango belts):Apr, May, Jun, JulPrimary mango season supports bulk processing runs; timing varies by state and cultivar
  • Mexico (main producing regions):Mar, Apr, May, Jun, Jul, AugExtended spring–summer window supports frozen ingredient programs for North America
  • Peru (coastal valleys):Dec, Jan, Feb, MarSouthern-hemisphere supply supports counter-seasonal sourcing for Northern buyers
  • Brazil (northeast and other producing zones):Nov, Dec, Jan, Feb, MarCounter-seasonal production supports ingredient processing and export programs
  • Thailand (key mango regions):Mar, Apr, May, JunSeason supports regional processing output; some areas have multiple harvest flushes

Specification

Major VarietiesKent, Keitt, Tommy Atkins, Ataulfo (Honey mango), Alphonso, Totapuri
Physical Attributes
  • Smooth to moderately fibrous texture depending on cultivar and refining specification
  • Color and aroma intensity vary by origin and variety, influencing buyer acceptance in beverage and dairy applications
Compositional Metrics
  • Brix and brix-to-acid balance are common commercial specification parameters for sweetness and flavor consistency
  • pH and titratable acidity are commonly controlled for flavor profile and process validation
  • Microbiological criteria and foreign-material controls are central in buyer specifications for ready-to-eat and foodservice applications
Grades
  • Buyer-specific industrial specifications (brix/acidity/color/viscosity, microbiological limits, foreign matter tolerances) are common; formal global grading is less standardized than for fresh mango
Packaging
  • Foodservice and industrial formats commonly include lined cartons, bag-in-box, or bags within pails/drums designed for frozen storage and handling
  • Packaging is typically selected to support traceability, minimize freezer burn, and reduce contamination risk during thawing and portioning
ProcessingFreeze–thaw stability and texture retention are key performance characteristics for smoothies and dairy basesOxidation and enzymatic browning control (via process control and permitted additives where used) is a common quality focusConsistency between lots is managed through blending, specification testing, and controlled processing conditions

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Harvest (maturity-controlled) -> reception and sorting -> washing/sanitation -> peeling and destoning -> pulping/refining -> heat treatment (as applicable) -> rapid freezing -> packaging -> frozen storage -> refrigerated/frozen transport -> industrial user or foodservice distribution
Demand Drivers
  • Year-round fruit ingredient needs for smoothies, blended beverages, and foodservice programs
  • Product standardization requirements in dairy desserts, ice cream, bakery fillings, and sauces
  • Preference for consistent flavor and reduced labor versus whole-fruit preparation in commercial kitchens
Temperature
  • Continuous frozen cold-chain management is critical; temperature abuse can cause texture breakdown, separation, and microbiological risk escalation after thawing
  • Thawing and rework controls are important to prevent cross-contamination and maintain lot integrity
Shelf Life
  • Frozen storage provides extended shelf life relative to fresh mango, but sensory quality and usability depend heavily on cold-chain integrity and packaging performance

Risks

Food Safety HighMicrobiological contamination risks in fruit purée processing (and cross-contamination during thawing/portioning downstream) can trigger import rejections, recalls, and rapid customer delisting. Because mango purée is often used in ready-to-eat beverages and desserts, buyers typically require strong preventive controls, validated sanitation, and rigorous lot traceability.Use HACCP-based preventive controls, validated sanitation, robust environmental monitoring where appropriate, and end-to-end traceability with clear thawing/handling SOPs for customers
Climate MediumWeather variability (heat stress, drought, cyclones, and unseasonal rains) can reduce mango yields and shift harvest timing in key origins, tightening raw material availability for processing and increasing price volatility.Diversify origin portfolio across regions/hemispheres, maintain flexible blending specs where feasible, and use forward contracting tied to quality parameters
Logistics MediumFrozen logistics disruptions (port congestion, reefer shortages, power interruptions, or temperature excursions) can cause quality degradation and increase rejection risk, especially for long-haul shipments and multi-stop distribution.Strengthen reefer monitoring and exception management, qualify alternate lanes/providers, and require documented cold-chain records with receiving inspection protocols
Regulatory Compliance MediumShipments can face holds or rejection due to non-compliance with importing-market requirements on pesticide residues, contaminants, labeling/traceability documentation, or use of permitted additives (where applicable).Align specifications to target-market limits, run residue/contaminant testing to a risk-based plan, and maintain supplier approval programs with documentation readiness
Quality Variability LowVariation by cultivar, maturity, and processing conditions can cause lot-to-lot differences in color, sweetness, acidity, and viscosity, affecting formulation performance and consumer acceptance.Implement incoming maturity controls, standardized blending, and tight specification testing with agreed tolerance bands and corrective-action triggers
Sustainability
  • Water stewardship and irrigation efficiency in major mango-growing regions where seasonal drought risk can constrain output
  • Energy use and refrigerant management across freezing and cold-chain logistics, influencing footprint and cost-to-serve
  • Food loss reduction potential by processing cosmetically imperfect fruit into ingredient streams, balanced against wastewater/effluent treatment needs in processing plants
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal labor conditions and wage compliance during harvest peaks in major producing regions
  • Worker safety in peeling, cutting, and processing operations (knife handling, sanitation chemicals, and cold-room exposure)
  • Smallholder inclusion and traceability challenges where procurement is fragmented across many farms and intermediaries

FAQ

What makes frozen mango purée different from fresh mango trade dynamics?Frozen mango purée is traded mainly as a standardized ingredient for manufacturers and foodservice rather than as a whole fresh fruit. Buyers prioritize consistent brix/acidity/color, preventive food-safety controls, and continuous frozen logistics, which makes cold-chain integrity and compliance documentation central to trade decisions.
Which regions tend to anchor global supply for mango purée processing?Major mango production and processing capacity are concentrated in South and Southeast Asia (notably India and Thailand) alongside significant export-oriented supply from Latin America (including Mexico, Peru, and Brazil). Many buyers diversify across these regions to balance seasonality and manage availability risk.
What is the biggest global trade-disruption risk for frozen mango purée?Food-safety events are the most disruptive because they can trigger rapid import holds, recalls, and customer delisting. Strong sanitation, traceability, and verified preventive controls across processing and downstream thawing/handling are key to reducing this risk.

냉동 망고 퓨레 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 냉동 망고 퓨레의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 필리핀, 미국, 인도, 네덜란드, 프랑스, 페루, 캐나다, 멕시코, 벨기에, 태국, 베트남, 아랍에미리트, 콜롬비아, 터키, 에콰도르, 일본, 칠레, 독일, 홍콩, 스위스, 중국, 영국, 대한민국, 쿠웨이트, 대만, 호주, 스페인, 코스타리카, 이탈리아, 폴란드, 파나마, 오스트리아, 브라질, 온두라스, 말레이시아, 스웨덴, 남아프리카, 도미니카 공화국, 헝가리, 싱가포르, 카자흐스탄, 루마니아, 이집트, 우즈베키스탄, 인도네시아, 과테말라, 포르투갈, 덴마크, 자메이카, 노르웨이, 불가리아, 러시아, 체코, 그리스, 이스라엘, 캄보디아, 핀란드, 뉴질랜드, 엘살바도르, 아일랜드, 케냐, 아르메니아, 우크라이나, 슬로바키아, 사우디아라비아, 마카오, 리투아니아, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르헨티나, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 키프로스, 에스토니아, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 크로아티아, 이라크, 이란, 아이슬란드, 요르단, 키르기스스탄, 라오스, 스리랑카, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네팔, 오만, 파키스탄, 파라과이, 카타르, 세르비아, 슬로베니아, 세네갈, 소말리아, 스와질란드, 튀니지, 탄자니아, 우간다, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

냉동 망고 퓨레 연관 제품 카테고리

냉동 망고 퓨레의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 망고 퓌레
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.