그라운드 커피 썸네일

스페인 그라운드 커피 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
블렌드 분쇄 커피, 굵은 분쇄 커피, 디카페인 분쇄 커피, 에스프레소 분쇄 커피, +7
파생 제품
커피 캡슐
원재료
볶은 커피 원두
최종 업데이트
2026-10-15
Tridge Eye Business

Business 플랜 첫 달 무료

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 30일간 무료로 씁니다.

서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스페인에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인의 그라운드 커피에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 85개와 수입 파트너 기업 49개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-10-15.

스페인 내 그라운드 커피 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스페인의 그라운드 커피에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 85개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스페인에서의 그라운드 커피 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 30.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다. 점 하나하나가 실제 거래입니다 — 클릭해서 상세 정보를 보고, 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 물어보세요.

그라운드 커피의 스페인 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스페인의 그라운드 커피 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스페인의 그라운드 커피 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-10-13: 25.38 USD / kg, 2026-10-13: 26.70 USD / kg, 2026-10-08: 100.64 USD / kg, 2026-10-08: 73.15 USD / kg, 2026-10-08: 79.89 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-10-13[볶은*** **** ** ***** *** ***** ************************ *** ********* ***** *********25.38 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2026-10-13[볶은*** **** ** *** **** *** ************************ *** **** ***** *****26.70 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2026-10-08[볶은*** **** ************ ********100.64 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2026-10-08[볶은*** ****************73.15 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2026-10-08[볶은*** *** ************* *********79.89 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
이 5건은 샘플입니다 — 트릿지에 가입하고 스페인 그라운드 커피 거래를 확인하세요
기록마다 수출사·수입사·단가가 보입니다. 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 묻거나, 기록을 AI Curation으로 만드세요.

가입 후 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business 첫 달이 무료입니다.

스페인 내 상위 그라운드 커피 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 그라운드 커피에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 85개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
산업군: 음료 제조, 브로커 및 무역 대행, 작물 생산, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-10-13
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 6
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조, 무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
스페인 수출 파트너 커버리지
85개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 그라운드 커피 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스페인 내 그라운드 커피 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스페인 내 그라운드 커피의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 -)

스페인의 그라운드 커피 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202429,887,641331,524,593 USD
202331,527,979372,463,926 USD
202228,059,475269,708,373 USD

스페인에서 수출되는 그라운드 커피의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 -) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인발 그라운드 커피 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1프랑스7,974,256.28394,462,791.335 USD
2포르투갈6,508,332.14971,041,307.497 USD
3이탈리아2,107,979.31830,081,096.125 USD
4네덜란드1,354,759.82815,388,180.777 USD
5영국1,503,874.92113,305,409.075 USD
Tridge Ark · 수입 가능성 진단
스페인산 그라운드 커피, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

스페인의 그라운드 커피 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스페인의 그라운드 커피에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 49개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 9.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다. 점 하나하나가 실제 거래입니다 — 클릭해서 상세 정보를 보고, 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 물어보세요.

그라운드 커피의 스페인 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스페인의 그라운드 커피 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스페인의 그라운드 커피 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-22: 8.92 USD / kg, 2026-07-16: 8.92 USD / kg, 2026-06-28: 8.90 USD / kg, 2026-06-25: 6.64 USD / kg, 2026-06-19: 6.84 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-22CAF* ******* *** ************8.92 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-16BEA** ********* **********8.92 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-28Unknown Product8.90 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-25Unknown Product6.64 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-19Unknown Product6.84 USD / kg (-) (-)-
이 5건은 샘플입니다 — 트릿지에 가입하고 스페인 그라운드 커피 거래를 확인하세요
기록마다 수출사·수입사·단가가 보입니다. 적정한 거래였는지 AI Chat에 묻거나, 기록을 AI Curation으로 만드세요.

가입 후 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business 첫 달이 무료입니다.

스페인 내 상위 그라운드 커피 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 그라운드 커피에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 49개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-06-24
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조, 기타
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-15
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
스페인 수입 파트너 커버리지
49개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 그라운드 커피 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스페인에서 활동 중인 그라운드 커피 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

스페인 내 그라운드 커피의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 -)

스페인의 그라운드 커피 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202453,090,797482,716,971 USD
202322,908,62778,282,156 USD
202244,015,121397,594,120 USD

스페인에 그라운드 커피를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 -) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인로 그라운드 커피를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1프랑스11,543,219.818230,197,317.408 USD
2독일24,456,660.37591,619,868.295 USD
3이탈리아5,335,818.90357,212,414.043 USD
4포르투갈4,989,475.68432,077,291.366 USD
5네덜란드2,028,915.01728,587,030.459 USD
Tridge Ark · 수출 가능성 진단
우리 그라운드 커피, 이 스페인 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.
Tridge Eye Business

스페인의 그라운드 커피 도매·산지 가격 — Business 첫 달 무료로 확인하세요

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 30일간 무료로 씁니다.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormGround (Roasted)
Industry PositionConsumer Packaged Food Product

Market

Ground coffee in Spain is a high-consumption, import-dependent market supplied primarily via imported green coffee that is roasted, ground, and packed domestically, alongside intra-EU trade in finished products. Spain has a notable domestic roasting and packing industry and a large horeca channel (cafés/bars) that shapes demand for espresso-style grinds. A Spain-specific feature is the continued presence of "torrefacto" (sugar-roasted) coffee and "mezcla" blends in parts of the market, alongside "natural" roasts and decaffeinated options. The most material market-access pressure is EU due-diligence and traceability requirements for coffee placed on the EU market.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer market with significant domestic roasting/grinding/packing capacity
Domestic RoleLarge domestic consumption market supported by domestic roasting, grinding, and packaging operations
SeasonalityYear-round retail availability driven by imported supply and inventory; no meaningful domestic harvest season influences availability.

Specification

Primary VarietyArabica (often blended with Robusta depending on price and roast style)
Secondary Variety
  • Robusta
Physical Attributes
  • Grind size specifications aligned to espresso, moka pot, and filter use cases
  • Roast degree consistency (light/medium/dark) and aroma retention
  • Low defect and foreign-matter tolerance (stone/metal control)
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control to protect shelf stability and prevent quality loss
  • Caffeine claims (notably for decaffeinated ground coffee) aligned to labeling and substantiation expectations
  • Acrylamide mitigation expectations linked to roasting controls (where applicable under EU guidance)
Packaging
  • Vacuum-packed "brick" packs (ground coffee)
  • Valve bags (degassing for freshly roasted/ground coffee)
  • Nitrogen-flushed packs to reduce oxidation
  • Foodservice bulk packs for horeca distribution

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin farms/cooperatives → exporter → ocean freight → EU/Spain customs clearance → green coffee storage → roasting → grinding → packaging (often inert gas/vacuum) → distribution to retail and horeca
Temperature
  • Dry, cool storage to limit aroma loss and moisture pickup in green and ground coffee
  • Avoid heat exposure during warehousing and last-mile distribution to protect flavor stability
Atmosphere Control
  • Oxygen management (vacuum or inert gas flushing) helps reduce oxidation in packaged ground coffee
  • Degassing considerations after roasting influence packaging choices (e.g., one-way valves)
Shelf Life
  • Ground coffee is highly sensitive to oxidation; packaging integrity and oxygen exposure drive flavor shelf-life outcomes
  • Humidity exposure increases caking risk and accelerates sensory deterioration
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighNon-compliance with EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) due-diligence requirements for coffee placed on the EU market (including Spain)—notably traceability, geolocation evidence, and deforestation-free/legal production substantiation—can block market placement and trigger enforcement actions.Implement EUDR-aligned due-diligence systems: collect supplier geolocation and legality evidence, maintain auditable chain-of-custody, and run pre-shipment and pre-placement compliance checks with documented risk assessment.
Logistics MediumOcean freight volatility and route disruptions can raise landed costs and create delivery delays for green coffee inputs used by Spanish roasters, tightening margins and increasing the risk of out-of-stock in retail and horeca programs.Use contracted freight where feasible, diversify origin and port options, and maintain buffer inventory for core SKUs during high-risk shipping periods.
Food Safety MediumContaminant/residue non-compliance (e.g., ochratoxin A risk management and relevant residue controls) or inadequate roasting-process controls can trigger rejections, withdrawals, or customer delisting in Spain’s modern retail channel.Adopt risk-based raw-material testing and supplier approval, maintain HACCP plans covering roasting/grinding/packaging, and document process controls and verification testing aligned to buyer and EU requirements.
Reputational MediumCoffee supply chains tied to deforestation or labor-rights abuses in origin countries can generate brand and customer backlash in Spain, especially for consumer-facing retail brands and sustainability-claimed products.Map supply chains to origin, require credible third-party verification where relevant, and publish due-diligence and grievance mechanisms aligned to EU/retailer expectations.
Price Volatility MediumGlobal coffee price volatility can compress margins or force frequent price resets in Spain’s price-competitive retail market, affecting private-label and mainstream ground coffee categories.Use hedging/forward contracting aligned to procurement policy, segment pricing by SKU tier, and maintain flexible blend strategies consistent with label and quality specs.
Sustainability
  • EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) due diligence and deforestation-free substantiation for coffee placed on the EU market (including Spain)
  • Climate-driven supply shocks in origin countries (yield/quality volatility impacting Spanish roasters and retailers)
  • Packaging sustainability and waste compliance expectations in the EU/Spain context (where applicable to packaging formats)
Labor & Social
  • Upstream labor-rights risks (including child labor/forced labor concerns in certain coffee origins) can create due-diligence and reputational exposure for Spanish importers, roasters, and retail brands
  • Worker health and safety expectations in Spanish roasting/grinding facilities (dust control, machinery safety, HACCP-trained handling)
Standards
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food
  • ISO 22000
  • HACCP

FAQ

What is “torrefacto” ground coffee in Spain?In Spain, “torrefacto” commonly refers to coffee roasted with added sugar, which caramelizes during roasting and can be used alone or blended with “natural” roast coffee in “mezcla” products. This style remains present in parts of the market alongside natural roasts and decaffeinated options.
What is the single biggest compliance risk for selling coffee in Spain today?The most critical risk is failing to meet EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) due-diligence requirements for coffee placed on the EU market, including traceability and geolocation-based evidence that the coffee is deforestation-free and legally produced.
What manufacturing and quality controls are typically expected for packaged ground coffee sold through Spanish modern retail?Packaged ground coffee is typically produced via controlled roasting and grinding, followed by packaging designed to limit oxidation (often vacuum or inert gas), with documented HACCP-based controls and audit-ready traceability from green coffee lots to finished packs. Certifications such as BRCGS Food Safety, IFS Food, or ISO 22000 are commonly used to demonstrate system-level food-safety management to buyers.

스페인 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 그라운드 커피의 다른 국가 마켓

스페인와 연관된 국가들에서 그라운드 커피 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
Tridge Ark · 수출·수입 가능성 진단
스페인 그라운드 커피, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

그라운드 커피 연관 제품 카테고리

그라운드 커피의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
파생 제품: 커피 캡슐
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.