볶은 커피 원두 썸네일

볶은 커피 원두 루마니아 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
커피 원두
하위 제품
볶은 커피 원두 (카페인), 볶은 커피 원두 (디카페인)
파생 제품
커피 캡슐, 커피 스타우트, 그라운드 커피, 즉석 커피
원재료
커피 생두
HS 코드
090121
최종 업데이트
2026-05-10
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 루마니아의 볶은 커피 원두 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 루마니아에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 3건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 루마니아의 볶은 커피 원두에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 3개와 수입 파트너 기업 4개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-10.

루마니아 내 볶은 커피 원두 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

루마니아의 볶은 커피 원두에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 3개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
루마니아에서의 볶은 커피 원두 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 3건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 090121의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

볶은 커피 원두의 루마니아 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

루마니아의 볶은 커피 원두 샘플 거래 3건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
루마니아의 볶은 커피 원두 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-10-28: 11.43 USD / kg, 2025-09-02: 11.21 USD / kg, 2025-09-02: 11.40 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-10-28КАВ** ******* *** ********** * ******** *** *** ******** ****** ********* ** ******** ***** ***** ********* **** * ******* **** * ********* ********** * **** ******** * * * ********11.43 USD / kg (루마니아) (우크라이나)
2025-09-02КАВ** ******* *** ********** * ******** *** *** ******** ****** ********* ** ******** ***** ***** ********* **** * ******* **** * ********* ********** * **** ******** * * * ********11.21 USD / kg (루마니아) (우크라이나)
2025-09-02КАВ** ******* *** ********** * ******** *** *** ******** ****** ********* ** ******** ***** ***** ********* **** * ******* **** * ********* ********** * **** ******** * * * ********11.40 USD / kg (루마니아) (우크라이나)

루마니아 내 상위 볶은 커피 원두 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 루마니아의 볶은 커피 원두에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 3개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
루마니아 수출 파트너 커버리지
3개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 루마니아의 볶은 커피 원두 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 루마니아 내 볶은 커피 원두 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

루마니아 내 볶은 커피 원두의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 090121)

루마니아의 볶은 커피 원두 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20232,501,66921,506,364 USD
20223,071,39220,145,456 USD

루마니아에서 수출되는 볶은 커피 원두의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 090121) 2024

2024년 기준, 루마니아발 볶은 커피 원두 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1폴란드561,3776,105,995.61 USD
2불가리아585,5295,965,691.25 USD
3몰도바217,771.662,465,559.78 USD
4슬로바키아259,3681,920,701.83 USD
5네덜란드159,227.4251,805,439.54 USD

루마니아의 볶은 커피 원두 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

루마니아의 볶은 커피 원두에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 4개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 65.5%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

볶은 커피 원두의 루마니아 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

루마니아의 볶은 커피 원두 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
루마니아의 볶은 커피 원두 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-16: 15.00 USD / kg, 2025-12-03: 11.57 USD / kg, 2025-11-27: 12.22 USD / kg, 2025-11-10: 9.40 USD / kg, 2025-11-10: 13.02 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-16ROA**** ***** **** ******15.00 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-03КАВ** ******* *** ********** * ******** *** *** ******** ****** ********* ** ******** ***** ***** ********* **** * ******* **** * ********* ********** * **** ******** * * * ********11.57 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-27КАВ** ******* *** ********** * ******** *** *** ******** ****** ********* ** ******** ***** ***** ********* **** * ******* **** * ********* ********** * **** ******** * * * ********12.22 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-10Unk**** *******9.40 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-10Unk**** *******13.02 USD / kg (-) (-)-

루마니아 내 상위 볶은 커피 원두 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 루마니아의 볶은 커피 원두에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 4개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(루마니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(루마니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(루마니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(루마니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 식음료 서비스업음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 호레카유통 / 도매소매
루마니아 수입 파트너 커버리지
4개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 루마니아의 볶은 커피 원두 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 루마니아에서 활동 중인 볶은 커피 원두 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

루마니아 내 볶은 커피 원두의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 090121)

루마니아의 볶은 커피 원두 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202444,787,548365,551,148 USD
202340,077,751311,534,090 USD
202238,847,408271,148,572 USD

루마니아에 볶은 커피 원두를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 090121) 2024

2024년 기준, 루마니아로 볶은 커피 원두를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일12,321,084.57197,236,574.21 USD
2이탈리아10,779,77494,711,350.39 USD
3불가리아7,978,69961,142,899.6 USD
4폴란드7,095,60747,356,939.29 USD
5프랑스757,91519,059,939.77 USD

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormRoasted whole bean
Industry PositionProcessed agricultural product

Market

Romania is an EU consumer market for roasted coffee beans, supplied mainly via imports and domestic roasting using imported green coffee. Modern retail and foodservice (including specialty cafés) shape demand, with Romanian specialty roasters such as Bucharest-based Origo Coffee operating alongside mass-market brands distributed through supermarkets and e-commerce. Market access is shaped by EU food law (traceability and labeling) plus EU contaminant controls and EU acrylamide mitigation requirements that explicitly cover roast coffee. From 30 December 2026, the EU deforestation-free products regulation (EUDR) introduces due-diligence and geolocation traceability obligations for coffee placed on the EU market, making upstream documentation a key constraint for Romanian importers and roasters.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer market with domestic roasting and branded intra-EU imports
Domestic RoleMainstream retail and HoReCa staple with an established urban specialty segment
Market GrowthNot Mentioned

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Roast profile (light/medium/dark) and freshness/degassing management are key quality cues for whole-bean roasted coffee sold in Romania.
Compositional Metrics
  • Acrylamide mitigation and monitoring applies to roast coffee under EU rules on acrylamide reduction measures and benchmark levels.
Packaging
  • Packaging and labeling must meet EU food information rules (e.g., mandatory particulars for prepacked foods under Regulation (EU) No 1169/2011).
  • Whole-bean roasted coffee is commonly packed in sealed packs (often with degassing valves) to limit oxygen exposure and aroma loss.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Imported green coffee → domestic roasting → cooling/degassing → packaging → wholesale/retail/HoReCa
  • Imported roasted coffee (often via intra-EU distribution) → national warehousing → retail/HoReCa
Temperature
  • No cold chain is required, but storage away from heat and moisture is important to preserve aroma and limit quality loss.
Atmosphere Control
  • Oxygen exposure control and post-roast degassing management influence flavor stability in distribution.
Shelf Life
  • Quality is sensitive to time since roast and packaging integrity; once opened, aroma loss accelerates.
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighEUDR implementation is a potential trade blocker for coffee placed on the EU market in Romania if upstream deforestation-free evidence, geolocation data, and due diligence statements are incomplete or not aligned with EU requirements; application for large and medium operators starts on 30 December 2026 (micro and small operators later).Contract for farm/plot geolocation access, implement due-diligence workflows early, and align supplier documentation and data retention with EU guidance and system requirements ahead of 30 December 2026.
Food Safety MediumNon-compliance with EU acrylamide mitigation and monitoring expectations for roast coffee can trigger enforcement actions and retailer delistings.Document roasting mitigation measures, verify roast profiles and sampling plans, and maintain analytical records demonstrating control against EU benchmark-level monitoring expectations.
Food Safety MediumContaminant exceedances (e.g., mycotoxins such as ochratoxin A) can lead to rejection, recalls, or intensified controls under EU contaminant rules when placing product on the Romanian market.Use origin-risk screening, require supplier COAs for risk lots, and apply receiving QC and supplier-approval programs aligned with EU contaminant limits.
Logistics MediumSea-freight disruption and fuel-cost shocks affecting inbound green coffee (and some roasted coffee) can raise landed costs and reduce availability, especially for smaller Romanian roasters with limited inventory buffers.Diversify origins and EU entry ports, increase safety stock for core blends, and use forward freight planning and flexible sourcing contracts.
Price Volatility MediumGlobal coffee price volatility can rapidly change procurement costs for Romanian importers and roasters, affecting retail pricing and margins.Use hedging/price-locking where feasible, diversify supplier portfolio, and align product mix to include flexible blend formulations.
Sustainability
  • EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) due diligence and geolocation traceability for coffee placed on the EU market
  • Upstream deforestation/forest degradation exposure in certain coffee origins, creating compliance and reputational risk for Romanian importers/roasters
  • Climate-related supply shocks in producing countries increasing price volatility and availability risk
Labor & Social
  • Upstream human-rights and labor-risk exposure in some coffee-producing regions (not Romania itself), increasing buyer audit and documentation pressure on Romanian importers/roasters
  • Supplier transparency expectations (farm/lot documentation, grievance mechanisms, and third-party certifications where used)
Standards
  • BRCGS Global Standard Food Safety
  • IFS Food Standard
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000

FAQ

What is the biggest near-term compliance risk for selling roasted coffee beans in Romania?The biggest near-term compliance risk is preparing for the EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) requirements for coffee, which introduce due diligence and geolocation traceability expectations. Large and medium operators must comply from 30 December 2026, with micro and small operators generally from 30 June 2027.
Which EU food-safety topics are most relevant for roasted coffee beans placed on the Romanian market?Two recurring EU compliance areas are (1) contaminants controls, including mycotoxins such as ochratoxin A under EU maximum-level rules, and (2) acrylamide mitigation and monitoring requirements that explicitly cover roast coffee.
Do Romanian roasters and importers need formal food-safety management certifications to sell roasted coffee beans?Certification is not universally mandated by law for all operators, but modern retail and international buyers commonly request GFSI-recognized or equivalent food-safety systems such as BRCGS, IFS Food, ISO 22000, or FSSC 22000 as part of supplier approval.

Sources

루마니아 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 볶은 커피 원두의 다른 국가 마켓

루마니아와 연관된 국가들에서 볶은 커피 원두 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 브라질, 프랑스, 스위스, 미국, 베트남, 독일, 인도네시아, 캐나다, 콜롬비아, 이탈리아, 에티오피아, 네덜란드, 온두라스, 영국, 우간다, 인도, 일본, 멕시코, 스페인, 페루, 벨기에, 과테말라, 니카라과, 폴란드, 포르투갈, 호주, 코트디부아르, 아랍에미리트, 코스타리카, 사우디아라비아, 탄자니아, 오스트리아, 케냐, 스웨덴, 아일랜드, 엘살바도르, 불가리아, 싱가포르, 베네수엘라, 홍콩, 라오스, 라트비아, 말레이시아, 아르헨티나, 핀란드, 러시아, 터키, 그리스, 필리핀, 대한민국, 세르비아, 체코, 덴마크, 중국, 리투아니아, 우루과이, 슬로바키아, 헝가리, 우크라이나, 카자흐스탄, 룩셈부르크, 벨라루스, 리히텐슈타인, 노르웨이, 콩고 민주 공화국, 이스라엘, 슬로베니아, 대만, 크로아티아, 파나마, 조지아, 우즈베키스탄, 칠레, 남아프리카, 에스토니아, 에콰도르, 아르메니아, 도미니카 공화국, 안도라, 알바니아, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 쿠바, 키프로스, 지부티, 이집트, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 이라크, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 쿠웨이트, 레바논, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 네팔, 뉴질랜드, 오만, 파키스탄, 푸에르토리코, 파라과이, 카타르, 루안다, 수단, 세네갈, 스와질란드, 토고, 태국, 타지키스탄, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

볶은 커피 원두 연관 제품 카테고리

볶은 커피 원두의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 커피 원두
원재료: 커피 생두
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.