효소 썸네일

중국 효소 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
바실루스, 트랜스글루타미나아제, 아밀레이스, 카보하이드레이스, +3
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 중국에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 중국의 효소에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 3개와 수입 파트너 기업 279개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

중국 내 효소 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

중국의 효소에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 3개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
중국에서의 효소 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 3.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

효소의 중국 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

중국의 효소 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
중국의 효소 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-08-25: 3.00 USD / kg, 2026-08-25: 2.10 USD / kg, 2026-08-24: 2.84 USD / kg, 2026-08-21: 14.00 USD / kg, 2026-08-05: 8.41 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-08-25[펙티**** **************3.00 USD / kg (중국) (대한민국)
2026-08-25[α-*********** **** *************2.10 USD / kg (중국) (대한민국)
2026-08-24[α-*********** ******* ***** ************** ****2.84 USD / kg (중국) (대한민국)
2026-08-21[β-****** ********** ******************* ******* ***14.00 USD / kg (중국) (대한민국)
2026-08-05[α-*********** **** *** ***** ******** ****************** ***** ****8.41 USD / kg (중국) (대한민국)

중국 내 상위 효소 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 중국의 효소에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 3개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-15
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 8
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
중국 수출 파트너 커버리지
3개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 중국의 효소 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 중국 내 효소 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.
소싱 진단
중국산 효소, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

중국의 효소 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

중국의 효소에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 279개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

효소의 중국 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

중국의 효소 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
중국의 효소 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-09-15: 64.49 USD / kg, 2025-09-04: 1071.99 USD / kg, 2025-08-21: 172.95 USD / kg, 2025-08-19: 32.55 USD / kg, 2025-08-19: 32.55 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-09-15ENZ*** ***** *** *** *** ******** ******* * ******* *****64.49 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-09-04NOV**** *** * ********** ***************1071.99 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-08-21LIP***** ************** ***************172.95 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-08-19LAS ****** *** ****** ******** ************* *********** ** ********** ** ************ ** **** ****** ******** ******32.55 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-08-19LAS ****** *** ****** ******** ************* *********** ** ********** ** ************ ** **** ****** ******** ******32.55 USD / kg (-) (-)-

중국 내 상위 효소 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 중국의 효소에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 279개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 음료 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 축산식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조기타
중국 수입 파트너 커버리지
279개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 중국의 효소 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 중국에서 활동 중인 효소 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.
수출 진단
우리 효소, 이 중국 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
중국 효소 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder or Liquid (Industrial)
Industry PositionFood Processing Ingredient (Food Enzyme Preparations)

Market

Food enzyme preparations in China are a large-volume B2B ingredient category used across baking, starch/sweetener processing, brewing, dairy, and other processed-food manufacturing. China hosts substantial fermentation-based enzyme manufacturing capacity and also imports selected high-specification or application-specific enzymes, making the market role mixed by enzyme type. Market access is shaped by national food safety standards and administrative approvals for permitted uses, with buyers typically requiring activity-based specifications and consistent quality documentation. Industrial production is concentrated in major manufacturing provinces and industrial parks with established fermentation, chemical, and food-ingredient supply ecosystems.
Market RoleMajor producer with mixed trade (exports commodity enzyme preparations; imports selected specialty/high-spec enzymes) and large domestic consumption base
Domestic RoleCore processing-aid/ingredient input for large processed-food, starch/sweetener, and fermentation-based food industries

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Form factor commonly specified as powder/granular or liquid concentrate for industrial dosing
  • Stability requirements (temperature and pH operating window) aligned to the intended food process
Compositional Metrics
  • Declared enzyme activity (buyer-defined units per g or per mL) with lot-level Certificate of Analysis
  • Microbiological limits and impurity controls aligned to applicable national food safety standards and buyer programs
  • Allergen/carryover and residual production-material considerations assessed case-by-case based on enzyme source and formulation
Grades
  • Food-grade enzyme preparation compliant with China national food safety standards and permitted use scope for the intended application
Packaging
  • Powder: multiwall bags or fiber drums with inner liners for moisture control (common for domestic bulk distribution)
  • Liquid: HDPE drums or IBC totes with tamper-evident closures (common for industrial customers)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Production strain management (often microbial) -> fermentation -> cell separation -> purification/concentration -> formulation with carriers/stabilizers -> QC/COA issuance -> domestic B2B distribution or export
Temperature
  • Liquid enzyme preparations may require controlled storage/transport to limit activity loss; stability expectations are typically specified contractually by Chinese industrial buyers
  • Powder enzyme preparations are generally handled as dry goods with emphasis on moisture control and avoidance of high-heat exposure in storage
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture and humidity control are critical for many powdered enzyme preparations to prevent caking and activity degradation
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is commonly defined by retained activity over time under specified storage conditions; buyers often require minimum activity at end-of-shelf-life verified by COA or stability data
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighImports of food enzyme preparations can be blocked or severely delayed if the enzyme’s intended use is not permitted/approved under China’s food safety framework or if product documentation (composition, intended application, and labeling/claims) does not match the declared regulatory status at entry.Run a pre-shipment compliance check against China’s current food safety standards/approvals for the specific enzyme and intended use; align dossier, COA, and labels with the declared application and engage a China-experienced importer/broker before contracting.
Environmental MediumEnvironmental enforcement actions affecting industrial parks (wastewater discharge, emissions) can interrupt fermentation-based production, tightening supply for specific enzyme categories and causing short-notice allocation.Dual-source across provinces/parks; require business continuity planning evidence and monitor supplier permitting and compliance status.
Food Safety MediumNon-conformity on microbial limits, heavy metals, or unintended residues (including allergen-relevant carryover depending on source materials) can trigger customer rejection, recalls, or import detention for enzyme preparations used in regulated food manufacturing.Specify and test to agreed impurity/micro limits; require accredited lab testing and robust lot-release (COA) with retained samples.
Documentation Gap MediumHS misclassification (e.g., incorrect treatment of prepared enzyme mixtures vs. single enzymes) and inconsistent technical descriptors can cause customs holds, valuation disputes, or rework of import filings in China.Standardize product naming, composition statements, and HS rationale; keep harmonized documents across invoice, packing list, COA, and technical datasheet.
Intellectual Property LowStrain, formulation, or application-knowhow disputes can arise in competitive enzyme categories, increasing commercial risk for contract manufacturing or technology transfer arrangements in China.Use clear IP clauses, avoid unnecessary disclosure of proprietary strains/process parameters, and apply controlled access and audit trails for technical data.
Sustainability
  • Fermentation wastewater and effluent management (COD/nutrient load) as a compliance and continuity factor in industrial parks hosting enzyme producers
  • Energy use and emissions intensity for downstream concentration/drying steps for powdered enzyme preparations
Labor & Social
  • Occupational health and safety in fermentation and chemical-handling operations (biological agents, cleaning chemicals, dust exposure for powders)
  • Labor compliance and audit readiness for export-oriented suppliers serving multinational food manufacturers
Standards
  • FSSC 22000
  • ISO 22000
  • HACCP

FAQ

What is the main deal-breaker risk when exporting food enzymes into China?Regulatory non-compliance is the biggest blocker: if the enzyme’s intended food use is not permitted/approved in China or if the documentation doesn’t match the declared regulatory status, shipments can be delayed or refused at entry.
Which documents are commonly needed for importing enzyme preparations into China for food manufacturing use?Typical requirements include standard shipping documents (invoice, packing list, transport document) plus a lot-level Certificate of Analysis, a technical specification showing intended use, an SDS for handling, and a certificate of origin when preferential treatment is sought.
Are Halal or Kosher certifications required for enzymes in China?They are not universally required, but they can be conditionally relevant for specific customer programs, especially when the downstream food product targets Halal/Kosher-sensitive channels.

중국 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 효소의 다른 국가 마켓

중국와 연관된 국가들에서 효소 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
중국 효소, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

효소 연관 제품 카테고리

효소의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.