효소 썸네일

효소 네덜란드 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
아밀레이스, 바실루스, 카보하이드레이스, 효소 복합체, +3
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 네덜란드의 효소 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드의 효소에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 5개와 수입 파트너 기업 36개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

네덜란드 내 효소 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

네덜란드의 효소에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 5개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
네덜란드에서의 효소 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 9.8%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

효소의 네덜란드 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

네덜란드의 효소 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
네덜란드의 효소 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-05-08: 13.50 USD / kg, 2026-04-21: 13.50 USD / kg, 2026-03-24: 13.50 USD / kg, 2026-03-04: 13.50 USD / kg, 2026-02-10: 26.98 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-05-08[프로********* ***** *** ***** ************** **13.50 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)
2026-04-21[프로********* ***** *** ***** ************** **13.50 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)
2026-03-24[프로********* ***** *** ***** ************** **13.50 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)
2026-03-04[프로********* ***** *** ***** ************** **13.50 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)
2026-02-10ENZ***** ** ** ** *** ****** **** ******* *** *** ***** ****** ************ ***** ** ******** ******* ****** ********* ****** ** ****** *********** ******* *** ******** ** ***** **** ******* ********* ********* ******* ******** *** * ********* **** *** **** **** ******* *** ***** *** **** ***** ** ****** ** * ************ ********* *** ** *** ******** * ******** ******** *********** ** **** *** **** ******* ** ******* *******26.98 USD / kg (네덜란드) (미국)

네덜란드 내 상위 효소 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 효소에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 5개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-10
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 9
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역물류식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타육상 운송
밸류체인 역할: 물류유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
네덜란드 수출 파트너 커버리지
5개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 효소 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 네덜란드 내 효소 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

네덜란드의 효소 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 효소에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 36개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 92.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

효소의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 효소 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 효소 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-07: 56.08 USD / kg, 2025-12-29: 15.27 USD / kg, 2025-12-21: 25.46 USD / kg, 2025-12-21: 36.53 USD / kg, 2025-12-13: 29.40 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-07VAL** ***** ******* ** ***** ***** ** *** ********* *******56.08 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-29BIO******** * ***** ***15.27 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-21HER*** ******** ********* ******* ****** ******* ************* ** *** ** *** **** *** ** *** ****25.46 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-21HER*** ******** ********* ****** ******* ************* ** *** ** *** **** *** ** *** ****36.53 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-13VAL** ***** ******* ** ***** ***** ** *** ********* *******29.40 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 효소 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 효소에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 36개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역물류
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
36개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 효소 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 효소 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormEnzyme preparation (powder or liquid)
Industry PositionFood Processing Aid / Functional Ingredient

Market

In the Netherlands, food enzymes and enzyme preparations are primarily traded and used as B2B inputs for food and beverage manufacturing, supported by the country’s industrial biotechnology ecosystem and EU logistics connectivity. Market access is governed mainly by EU food enzyme rules and related EU food law, with Dutch enforcement led by NVWA, making regulatory status and documentation central to tradability. Demand is linked to Dutch/EU processing applications such as dairy (e.g., lactose-free processing), brewing, baking, and starch processing where enzymes are used as processing aids or functional ingredients. The Netherlands commonly functions as an EU distribution and application market rather than a consumer retail market for enzymes.
Market RoleEU distribution and application market; importer and re-export hub with B2B domestic demand
Domestic RoleIndustrial input for Dutch food and beverage processing (B2B ingredient market)

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Physical form typically specified (powder/granulate vs. liquid concentrate)
  • Solubility/dispersion behavior in process conditions is commonly specified
  • Carrier system and formulation components are typically declared where relevant (e.g., food-grade carriers, stabilizers)
Compositional Metrics
  • Declared enzyme activity (units per g or mL) as the primary purchasing metric
  • Microbiological and purity parameters aligned to food-ingredient expectations (limits and test methods defined in supplier COA/spec sheets)
  • Allergen, GMO/production organism, and processing-aid status statements are commonly required in documentation
Grades
  • Food-grade enzyme preparation (intended for use in food processing under EU rules)
  • Technical/industrial grade (when supplied for non-food applications; documentation and handling requirements differ)
Packaging
  • Bulk industrial packaging (e.g., drums, intermediate bulk containers) suitable for warehousing and EU redistribution
  • Tamper-evident packaging and batch/lot labeling to support traceability and recall readiness

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Producer (EU or non-EU) → formulation/packaging (as applicable) → import customs clearance in NL → warehousing/distribution → food manufacturer QA release → in-process dosing and performance verification
Temperature
  • Storage and transport conditions are typically defined by supplier specification; many preparations ship ambient, while some liquid preparations may require cool storage to preserve activity.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is typically activity-dependent; deviations from specified storage conditions can reduce enzyme activity and cause performance variability at the customer plant.
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighEU market access can be blocked if the enzyme preparation’s regulatory status for the intended food use is not acceptable under EU food enzyme rules (e.g., missing/insufficient authorization basis, incomplete compliance documentation, or mismatch between intended use and permitted conditions).Confirm EU regulatory pathway for the exact enzyme, production organism, and intended use; align product dossier and compliance statements to customer and competent-authority expectations before shipping.
Documentation Gap MediumSpecification/COA inconsistencies (activity units, composition, allergens, GMO/production organism statements, or batch identification) can trigger buyer rejection, relabeling, or clearance delays in NL distribution channels.Implement pre-shipment document control (spec/COA/SDS/compliance statements) and ensure batch/lot identifiers match across all documents and labels.
Food Safety MediumIf allergens, microbial limits, or unintended residues are not controlled to buyer requirements, downstream manufacturers may face recall or non-compliance risk in EU markets.Use validated supplier QA programs, agreed microbiological/purity specs, and routine verification testing aligned to intended application risk.
Logistics LowTemperature excursions and extended dwell times in transit or warehouses can reduce enzyme activity, causing performance variability and claims disputes in B2B supply.Define lane-specific handling controls (max temperature, time limits) and require data-backed stability documentation for the shipment conditions.
Sustainability
  • Fermentation feedstock and energy footprint scrutiny (supplier ESG disclosures may be requested by EU buyers)
  • Wastewater and effluent management expectations for fermentation-based ingredients used in EU food supply chains
Labor & Social
  • Worker safety and chemical handling controls in industrial manufacturing and warehousing operations
  • Supply-chain transparency expectations for microbial/biotech-derived inputs used in EU food manufacturing
Standards
  • FSSC 22000
  • ISO 22000
  • HACCP-based food safety management systems
  • Halal certification (channel-dependent)
  • Kosher certification (channel-dependent)

FAQ

What is the main deal-breaker risk when importing food enzymes into the Netherlands?Regulatory non-compliance under EU food enzyme rules is the biggest blocker: if the enzyme preparation’s status for the intended food use is not acceptable (or the supporting documentation is insufficient), buyers can refuse the product and authorities can restrict market placement.
Which documents do Dutch buyers typically require for enzyme preparations used in food processing?Buyers typically require a product specification, a batch-specific certificate of analysis (COA), and a compliance statement for the intended EU food use, alongside standard trade documents like the invoice and packing list. An SDS is often requested where applicable to the formulation and transport requirements.
How are enzymes typically moved and distributed through the Netherlands?Enzyme preparations are commonly shipped into the Netherlands via multimodal logistics (often seaport entry plus warehousing and trucking) and then distributed to EU manufacturers. Handling requirements depend on whether the product is a powder or a liquid concentrate and on the supplier’s storage specifications.

네덜란드 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 효소의 다른 국가 마켓

네덜란드와 연관된 국가들에서 효소 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.

효소 연관 제품 카테고리

효소의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.